Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Almeria1 or 21.38
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – MalagaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Danish CupThisted – AC Horsens21.48
17:30:00Danish Division 1Kolding – FredericiaX21.25
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Pyramids21.56
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – ZamalekX21.20
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.43
15:50:00Europa LeagueAstana – Partizan BelgradeUnder 3.51.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueWolfsberger – RomaX21.28
17:55:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Borussia M’gladbachX21.38
17:55:00Europa LeaguePFC Oleksandria – GentX21.22
17:55:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – EspanyolUnder 3.51.31
17:55:00Europa LeagueAZ – Manchester UnitedX21.42
17:55:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – WolverhamptonX21.38
17:55:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – Rangers1X1.27
17:55:00Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne – WolfsburgX21.42
17:55:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Slovan BratislavaOver 1.51.24
17:55:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – PortoX21.30
17:55:00Europa LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Ludogorets RazgradX21.48
20:00:00Europa LeagueVitoria Guimaraes – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon – LASK Linz1X1.28
20:00:00Europa LeagueCeltic – CFR ClujOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – CopenhagenUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueFC Krasnodar – Getafe1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueF91 Dudelange – QarabagX21.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueTrabzonspor – FC Basel1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueLugano – Dynamo KievX21.28
20:00:00Europa LeagueSeville – APOEL Nicosia11.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueLazio – RennesOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.19
20:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg BK – PSV EindhovenX21.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – CRB AL1X1.14
15:40:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al SailiyaOver 1.51.14
17:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al GharafaX21.32
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Dhafra1X1.28
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1 or 21.28
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Ain1X1.27
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Ittihad Kalba1 or 21.28
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al-WehdatX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Union Magdalena1X1.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportivo La EquidadOver 1.51.47
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Cyprus W. – Poland W.21.04
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – Vidar1 or 21.26
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Gzira United FCUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Palmeiras U20Under 3.51.29
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Tallinna FC Flora U21Under 3.51.99
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.18
11:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – Pullach11.28
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Pipinsried – SSV Jahn Regensburg II11.21
14:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – Muscat1 or 21.30
14:10:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – SahamX21.38
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Sohar1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK AamaalOver 1.51.07
14:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.15
14:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Bayern AlzenauUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBSC Young Boys U19 – Rangers U191 or 21.23
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Turan Tovuz21.47
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – MOIK Baku21.27
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Kapaz1X1.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Posta Ranger FCOver 1.51.41
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Polisi TanzaniaOver 1.51.52
13:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF VushtrriaOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF GjilaniUnder 3.51.33
09:30:00Beijing ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.58
11:30:00Beijing ATPSam Querrey – Diego Schwartzman21.53
14:00:00Beijing ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Alexander Zverev21.48
05:00:00Tokyo ATPLloyd Harris – John Millman21.53
06:30:00Tokyo ATPDavid Goffin – Denis Shapovalov11.75
07:30:00Tokyo ATPHyeon Chung – Marin Cilic21.42