Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Borussia M’gladbachX21.36
17:55:00Champions LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Atletico Madrid21.40
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Inter Milan1X1.27
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Bayern Munich21.42
20:00:00Champions LeaguePorto – Marseille1X1.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Olympiakos11.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtalanta – LiverpoolX21.38
20:00:00Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland – AjaxX21.29
19:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – BournemouthX21.31
19:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Bristol CityX21.50
19:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Swansea1X1.30
19:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Millwall1X1.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Middlesbrough1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.28
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Apollon Smyrnis11.35
15:30:00German DFB CupSchweinfurt 05 – Schalke 0421.20
10:00:00Turkish CupBalikesirspor – Kasimpasa EroksporOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Turkish CupAdanaspor – Yeni AksaraysporOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Turkish CupBB Erzurumspor – Sanliurfa BelediyesporOver 2.51.54
17:30:00Turkish CupAnkaragucu – KocaelisporOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Austrian CupAustria Vienna – Hartberg1X1.23
17:00:00Austrian CupAllerheiligen – AmstettenX21.20
19:25:00Austrian CupFloridsdorfer AC – Austria KlagenfurtX21.22
22:00:00Copa do BrasilCuiaba Esporte Clube – BotafogoX21.34
18:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Ipswich1X1.23
19:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00English League 1Charlton – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Wigan1X1.18
19:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Peterborough UnitedX21.23
19:00:00English League 1Crewe – Gillingham1X1.27
19:00:00English League 1Lincoln – PortsmouthX21.42
19:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Rochdale1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster RoversX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Northampton Town – Milton Keynes DonsX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sapporo11.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.33
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Vissel KobeX21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Oita TrinitaX21.38
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.22
18:00:00English League 2Oldham – CheltenhamX21.28
18:30:00English League 2Morecambe – ExeterX21.28
19:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Tranmere1X1.23
19:00:00English League 2Carlisle – NewportX21.38
19:00:00English League 2Colchester – Stevenage1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 2Bolton – Mansfield1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Salford City1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 2Walsall – Crawley Town1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Leyton Orient1X1.22
19:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.29
19:00:00English League 2Grimsby – BarrowX21.42
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong UtrechtX21.35
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Tabor Se┼żana1X1.22
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.22
11:30:00Polish CupSleza Wroclaw – Gornik Leczna21.53
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Kriens1X1.32
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Schaffhausen1 or 21.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – GKS Belchatow1X1.20
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaBolivar – Audax ItalianoOver 1.51.22
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaLiverpool Montevideo – Sport Huancayo11.29
19:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ClydeX21.35
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Sampaio Correa MAX21.32
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Arabi21.55
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Salibikhaet11.21
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Maritzburg UnitedX21.40
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Al Ain21.32
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al JaziraX21.40
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AjmanOver 1.51.17
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Faiha – Al JeelOver 1.51.27
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Hajer Club1 or 21.40
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Ohud MedinaX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2U Craiova 1948 SA – CS Aerostar BacauOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Klubi 04X21.18
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.22
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Club CelayaX21.37
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.43
11:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Metallurg BekabadUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Valdivia1X1.17
19:45:00English FA TrophyTaunton Town – Truro City1 or 21.25
19:45:00English FA TrophyCoalville Town – Matlock Town1X1.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Hornchurch1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – East Thurrock United1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Corinthian Casuals1X1.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Carshalton AthleticX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Southport1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – AFC FyldeX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Leamington1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Billericay1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Preussen Munster1X1.25
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimik Novomoskovsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Strogino – FC Kaluga1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimki-M – Kvant Obninsk1 or 21.23
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Znamya Noginsk – Saturn RamenskoyeX21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Ryazan – Metallurg VidnoyeOver 2.51.36
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Metallurg Lipetsk – Avangard KurskOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – FC YessentukiOver 2.51.46
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Fukushima UnitedX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Kagoshima UnitedUnder 3.51.34
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – KayaX21.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Redlands United1X1.22
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.16
19:45:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Lancaster CityX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Stafford Rangers1X1.17
19:45:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Bamber Bridge1X1.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Warrington Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – South ShieldsX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Ashton Utd1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Radcliffe FCUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Mickleover SportsUnder 3.51.59
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – Young Africans21.32
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Team Ruspro R111X1.30
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.52.85
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.34
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Own Owned1X1.32
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.29
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.32
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Xal Xalinho FCX21.20
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Own OwnedUnder 3.51.85
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.26
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.24
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Aru ArukondaX21.32
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Pnz Im Not OverX21.32
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Cfi Confession21.38
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Fin Fints1 or 21.20
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.20
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Fin Fints1X1.18
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Cfi Confession21.46
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueFC Shakhtar Donetsk (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)X21.41
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.36
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSalzburg (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.34
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueReal Madrid (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)1X1.31
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeaguePorto (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1X1.25
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Olympiakos (Virtual)Over 2.51.37
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAtalanta (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.39
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland (Virtual) – Ajax (Virtual)X21.22
17:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB68 Toftir – 07 VesturX21.35
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPAljaz Bedene – Milos Raonic21.20
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPStan Wawrinka – Daniel Evans11.48
11:30:00Paris Masters ATPTennys Sandgren – Pierre-Hugues Herbert21.60
11:30:00Paris Masters ATPLaslo Djere – Kevin Anderson21.25
11:30:00Paris Masters ATPRichard Gasquet – Taylor Fritz21.65
13:00:00Paris Masters ATPAdrian Mannarino – Dusan Lajovic11.80