Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – LeicesterX21.27
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – TottenhamX21.45
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nantes1 or 21.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – ReimsX21.48
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MonacoX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – CologneX21.45
17:00:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Schalke 04X21.27
11:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Cagliari11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – BresciaUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie ALecce – SassuoloX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Udinese1X1.25
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – ParmaOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – LazioX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – MallorcaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Athletic Bilbao1X1.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Alaves1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Getafe1 or 21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Eibar1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Real SociedadX21.40
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – VitesseX21.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Feyenoord21.49
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Fortuna Sittard11.26
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Willem IIUnder 3.51.33
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – HeerenveenX21.40
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Standard Liege1X1.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Young BoysX21.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – LuganoUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Preston North EndX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Dynamo DresdenOver 1.51.15
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Holstein Kiel1X1.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Hamburger SV21.59
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Frosinone1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Trapani1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Empoli1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – GironaX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Rayo VallecanoX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Las Palmas1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – MirandesUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Maritimo1X1.25
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Sporting LisbonX21.22
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – AvesOver 2.51.46
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – FamalicaoOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Altach1 or 21.33
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Hartberg1 or 21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria Vienna11.34
11:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – SivassporX21.48
13:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – MalatyasporUnder 3.51.64
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Fenerbahce21.48
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – OFI Crete1 or 21.35
15:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.37
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – AtromitosOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Panathinaikos11.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupRangers – Heart of Midlothian11.27
11:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Lyngby BK1X1.20
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – HobroOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.74
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.36
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – SonderjyskeOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Mariehamn1X1.22
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC Rostov1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – StabaekX21.46
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Lillestrøm SK1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – HaugesundOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Tromsø IL1X1.18
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – BrannUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – CorinthiansOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – CS Alagoano11.27
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Internacional RS1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – BotafogoOver 1.51.30
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Avai1X1.16
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK JablonecX21.38
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Ceske Budejovice1X1.30
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Sparta Prague21.52
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Lódz1X1.22
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Piast GliwiceX21.48
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Legia Warsaw21.68
14:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Arsenal SarandiOver 1.51.34
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.40
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Racing ClubX21.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – San Lorenzo1X1.22
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Guadalajara Chivas1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Degerfors IF1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Mjallby AIF1X1.15
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Trelleborgs FF1X1.15
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – HalmstadsX21.49
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Vasteras11.34
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – OrgryteX21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – IF Brommapojkarna1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – IK Frej Taby1X1.18
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – Excelsior VirtonX21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Gamba OsakaX21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – FC Mariupol1X1.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Zorya Luhansk21.60
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – FK LvivOver 2.51.56
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961Under 3.51.32
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Rijeka1 or 21.30
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hannoverscher SCOver 2.51.29
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – TSV Havelse1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Werder Bremen IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Hamburger IIX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – RehdenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Weiche FlensburgX21.32
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – LubeckX21.22
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – FredericiaX21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – LFA Nykobing1X1.17
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Rudar Velenje1X1.19
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.28
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Domzale1 or 21.23
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – BotosaniX21.25
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe11.35
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – MŠK ŽilinaX21.29
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Apollon Limassol21.52
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Olympiakos Nicosia11.26
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – UP Langreo1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – Real Oviedo BOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Atletico Madrid BUnder 3.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Real Madrid CastillaX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – CD Las Rozas1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Getafe B1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.42
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Union B – Real Burgos CF1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Deportivo Alavés BUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Cultural Leonesa – Real Sociedad B1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – CD Castellon1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – La Nucia1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – UE Olot1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – Espanyol BUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Badalona1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – UD Cornella1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Lleida1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – FC AndorraUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Real Murcia1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CP Villarrobledo – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – CD BadajozX21.38
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – CordobaX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Cadiz B1 or 21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Yeclano DeportivoUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Granada CF BOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Villarrubia CFOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – San Fernando1X1.19
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Guingamp W.Over 2.51.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – LeixoesX21.36
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – MafraOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – CD Cova PiedadeUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Nacional1 or 21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Chaves1 or 21.34
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Academica ViseuOver 1.51.29
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.36
12:00:00CAF Confed. CupBandari FC – Horoya AC1X1.30
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupZanaco – Cano SportOver 2.51.31
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupTriangle United – NouadhibouUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupTS Galaxy – EnyimbaX21.19
15:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – ASC Kara1X1.11
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupSan Pedro FC – Asante KotokoUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupBidvest Wits – UD Songo11.26
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupDjoliba – Elect-Sport FC11.22
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – Young AfricansOver 1.51.43
19:45:00CAF Confed. CupParadou – Kampala City Council1X1.17
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Lausanne21.42
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Wil1 or 21.30
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – FC Bayern München IIUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Hansa RostockX21.19
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.26
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.21
15:40:00Irish FA CupDundalk – Shamrock RoversX21.38
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Wellington PhoenixUnder 3.51.50
07:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.19
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.13
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi NetanyaOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.30
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.32
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – El Nacional1X1.24
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Mushuc RunaOver 2.51.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – CA Cerro1X1.14
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.16
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1X1.13
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.28
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.30
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiX21.38
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Hammam Lif1X1.22
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.35
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club AfricainX21.25
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – US MonastirienneX21.22
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Dinamo MinskX21.38
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – FC Vitebsk1X1.24
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1X1.16
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Isloch11.27
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Maardu Linnameeskond1X1.25
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Kuressaare1X1.25
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Paide LinnameeskondX21.17
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Niigata AlbirexX21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.26
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – RyukyuUnder 3.51.65
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Carlos Mannucci11.29
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universitario de DeportesX21.34
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Deportivo San Martin1X1.22
09:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Torpedo Armavir1X1.20
12:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Baltika KaliningradX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Tekstilshik Ivanovo11.36
16:30:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – SKA-Khabarovsk1X1.17
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – GangwonUnder 3.51.42
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan HyundaiX21.40
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.32
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli – Sampdoria U191 or 21.23
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Bologna U191 or 21.20
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Viktoria ZizkovX21.42
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Dorogi FC1X1.25
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Szeged 20111 or 21.27
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – BGSZ Siofok1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Csakvari1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Szolnoki Mav FC1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Gyirmot SEX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Szombathelyi HaladásOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – OsmanlisporX21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – IstanbulsporX21.28
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asuncion21.45
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Radnik BijeljinaUnder 3.51.36
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Celik Zenica11.26
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Guadalupe1X1.16
17:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.25
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Limon1X1.18
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Deportivo SaprissaX21.15
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – JavorUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – FK Mladost Lucani1 or 21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Vozdovac1 or 21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – CukarickiX21.19
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Spartak SuboticaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – LALA FC1X1.13
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.25
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – CaraboboUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Metropolitanos FCX21.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Portuguesa FC1X1.19
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Llaneros FC1X1.19
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Zamora CF1 or 21.25
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – FC Rapid 192321.24
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – ACS Sirineasa1X1.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Girnik Sport1X1.24
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya – Obolon-Brovar Kiev21.43
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – FC Balkany Zorya11.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – Cherkaskyi Dnipro11.29
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Suduva Marijampole21.38
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Riga FCX21.19
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Ventspils1X1.21
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Valmiera FK1 or 21.31
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – BFC Daugavpils1X1.29
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabah1 or 21.28
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.23
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – KFC Komarno1 or 21.27
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – FK PopradX21.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Dukla Banska Bystrica1 or 21.23
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Petrzalka1 or 21.27
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Valletta FCX21.17
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sliema Wanderers1X1.16
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK BorecOver 2.51.63
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Renova11.31
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Sileks Kratovo1X1.18
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Struga Trim-LumOver 1.51.33
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PS Tira1X1.24
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kairat Almaty21.48
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – OrdabasyX21.18
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – AstanaX21.17
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Shakhter KaragandyX21.27
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.18
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Zhetysu1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – LuccheseOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Chions 1972Under 3.51.49
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – CampodarsegoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – AC Crema1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – Lavagnese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Progresso Zola Predosa1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Asd GrassinaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – ASD Calcio BrusaportoUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Mezzolara11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Correggese1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Montebelluna1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Virtus Flaminia1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Real Forte QuercetaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Fezzanese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – AlbalongaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Legnago1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – USD Adriese 1906Under 3.51.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – Borgosesia1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – FiorenzuolaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Monterosi FCX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Ostia Mare1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPalermo – ASD Corigliano CalabroOver 3.51.81
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – FB BrindisiUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Audace CerignolaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – LicataUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Calcio Biancavilla 19901X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Latina11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – SS CassinoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Gravina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – MatelicaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Citta Di Anagni1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Olympia AgnoneseOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – ScandicciX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Ciliverghe MazzanoUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Sangiovannese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – Real Hyria Nola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Portici 1906Under 3.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – GS Arconatese 19261X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Pro SestoX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – GiulianovaUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – CasaleUnder 3.51.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Chieti1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – San Pietro1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Vastese Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – ASD CittanoveseOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – Marsala1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – RoccellaOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – MuraveraOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Asg Nocerina1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – ASD Cannara1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Usd BrenoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Bastia Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – DRO Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Vado FCOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Vigasio – Union Feltre ASDX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – ASD Lanusei CalcioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – SS Taranto 1927X21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Casarano Calcio1X1.14
17:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Atletico Mineiro U201X1.14
09:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – ZirlOver 2.51.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.44
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Viktoria Koln U19Over 1.51.11
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – Werder Bremen U19X21.32
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1921.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Stuttgart U1921.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Preussen Münster U1911.27
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – XelajuUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Siquinala FCOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.24
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – CSD MunicipalX21.28
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Kitchee SCX21.12
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley AA – Eastern AthleticX21.16
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – FC Orenburg Youth1X1.22
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1X1.19
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.16
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – FC Ufa IIOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Kamaz Nab Chelny1 or 21.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralAkron Togliatti – Volga UlyanovskOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Lada Togliatti11.21
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.39
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.20
10:30:00Armenian CupWest Armenia – Ararat-Armenia21.45
11:00:00Armenian CupTorpedo Yerevan – Alashkert21.28
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Dubrava1 or 21.27
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Osijek II1 or 21.30
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.30
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.19
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Cologne W.Over 2.51.27
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Wolfsburg W.21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Hoffenheim W.21.19
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Usv Jena W.Over 2.51.25
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – Lobos UPNFMX21.32
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – MotaguaUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Rodange 9111.21
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – US Hostert1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – BugsassporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – SanliurfasporOver 2.51.39
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Tarsus Idman YurduOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – Afjet Afyonspor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – AS Sariyer1 or 21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – A. SelcuklusporOver 1.51.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – GumushanesporUnder 3.51.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Pendikspor1 or 21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – SamsunsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Adana DemirsporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Ergene VelimeseOver 1.51.26
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Kahramanmarasspor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Kardemir Karabukspor1 or 21.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Vanspor1 or 21.24
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – BFC DynamoOver 1.51.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Bischofswerdaer FV 08Over 2.51.36
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Frankfurt FSVX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Cologne II1 or 21.25
09:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – SKA RostovX21.40
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSC Makhachkala – Druzhba Maikop1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthInter Cherkessk – Anzhi Makhachkala1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Spartak VladikavkazOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Urozhay KrasnodarOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Biolog Novokubansk11.23
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAlania Vladikavkaz – Spartak Nalchik11.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Blaublitz Akita1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Espanyol W.1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Levante W.Over 2.51.36
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Valencia W.X21.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Athletic Bilbao W.1 or 21.23
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.Over 2.51.52
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Real Betis W.X21.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Robur SienaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Arezzo1X1.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – US PianeseX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Pro Patria1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – LeccoOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Juventus U23X21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – SSD Monza 191221.44
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – AZ PicernoOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – ViboneseOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Cavese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – SS Monopoli1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Calcio CataniaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Virtus FrancavillaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.34
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Bisceglie1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Union ArzignanochiampoUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – PadovaUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – SudtirolX21.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Ravenna1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Cesena1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Piacenza1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggio Audace – Sambenedettese1X1.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Bengaluru FC1 or 21.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – Once MunicipalOver 1.51.23
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Municipal LimenoOver 1.51.29
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – Jocoro FCUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Zoo KerichoUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Sofapaka FCX21.40
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – AS Fortuna MfouUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Panthère du NdéUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.27
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – APEJES Academy1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Feutcheu FC1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Canon YaoundéUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Colombe FCUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.68
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – MFM FCOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Akwa United1X1.17
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – VrchovinaOver 1.51.21
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – SK Sigma Olomouc BX21.27
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 2.51.22
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Ajax W.21.27
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Diriangen FC1 or 21.24
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Managua FCX21.30
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Benfica Castelo Branco1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – GD Fontinhas1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – AD OliveirenseOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Anadia1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – Uniao De LeiriaX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Pedras Rubras1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Co Do MontijoUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Uniao MadeiraOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Fabril Barreiro11.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Lusitano Fcv1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Esperanca de LagosOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – SAO Martinho1 or 21.27
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Sassuolo W.Over 1.51.09
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAX21.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Jutrzenka Giebultów1X1.22
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Union HuaralOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – CD Sport LoretoOver 2.51.33
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Alianza AtleticoX21.35
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Legia II WarszawaX21.38
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Bron Radom1X1.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Polonia WarszawaOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.27
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Sokol KleczewX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Foto-Higiena Gac1 or 21.22
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – ASC 09 Dortmund1 or 21.24
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – FC Gutersloh1 or 21.24
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Ferizaj1X1.18
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF DritaX21.38
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Prisons Xi Gaborone11.36
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueSecurity Systems – Police1 or 21.28
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMorupule Wanderes – Molepolole City Stars1 or 21.30
13:05:00Eckental ChallengerSteve Darcis – Jiri Vesely21.67
16:00:00Charlottesville ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Vasek Pospisil21.12
18:00:00Charlottesville Challenger DoublesArevalo M / Bangoura S – Krueger M / Rola B11.66
11:20:00Paris Masters ATP DoublesKhachanov K / Rublev A – Herbert P-H / Mahut N21.30
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhSandra Samir – Joanna Zawadzka11.07
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaMariia Tkacheva – Daria Kruzhkova21.77