Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Cittadella1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – EmpoliX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – PisaOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – FrosinoneX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – BeneventoX21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Juve Stabia1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Venezia1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Virtus Entella1 or 21.38
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Sporting LisbonX21.42
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Heart of MidlothianUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English FA CupChelsea – Liverpool1 or 21.30
20:00:00English FA CupReading – Sheffield United21.73
20:00:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – Newcastle1 or 21.35
17:30:00German DFB CupSaarbrucken – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.20
19:45:00German DFB CupSchalke 04 – Bayern Munich21.27
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – FenerbahceUnder 3.51.42
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresInternacional RS – Universidad Catolica1X1.16
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresDefensa Y Justicia – Santos1 or 21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Rakow CzestochowaX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Gornik Zabrze1X1.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Wisla Krakow1X1.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English League 1Ipswich – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
17:30:00Danish CupEsbjerg – AGF AarhusX21.23
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Kolos KovalivkaOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Inter Zapresic11.21
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Crewe1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Grimsby1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.25
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Greenock Morton1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – AlloaOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Queen of the South1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Dundee UnitedX21.25
13:00:00Bulgarian CupLokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 1948Over 1.51.25
16:00:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Botev VratsaOver 2.51.73
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – CliftonvilleUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Glenavon11.26
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Ballymena1 or 21.24
19:45:00Scottish League 1Raith – FalkirkX21.35
19:45:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Montrose1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ForfarUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir1X1.28
18:00:00Romanian CupFC Clinceni – Dinamo Bucharest21.57
18:15:00Israeli CupHapoel Haifa – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.33
17:50:00Hungarian CupPuskas Akademia – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – FAR RabatX21.40
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Khouribga1X1.15
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Audax Italiano1 or 21.29
11:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Minerva Punjab21.54
13:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Kingfisher East BengalX21.35
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Ansar Medina1X1.16
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Tai – Al Thoqbah Club1 or 21.30
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al-BatenUnder 3.51.21
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Nojoom1X1.19
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Hetten FC1X1.16
19:45:00English National LeagueChorley – Eastleigh FCX21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Harrogate TownX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – SuttonUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.37
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.32
13:00:00Algerian CupASM Oran – ChlefX21.40
13:00:00Algerian CupES Guelma – Paradou21.56
19:45:00Welsh FA CupFlint Town United – Prestatyn1X1.32
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.29
23:30:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Deportes Valdivia1X1.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Zlin U19Over 1.51.08
19:45:00English FA TrophyConcord Rangers – Royston Town1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – East Thurrock United1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Lewes1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Kings LynnX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – HerefordOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.27
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – TSV Steinbach1 or 21.28
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Atletico Madrid U19Under 3.51.56
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Liverpool U191X1.29
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – WAC d’AdjameOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – San Pedro FCUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Issia WaziOver 1.51.41
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteRiver PI – Ceara CEX21.27
23:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSao Jose de Ribamar – Imperatriz MA21.51
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Saif Sporting ClubX21.23
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Mbao FCOver 1.51.34
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23Under 3.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Portimonense U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – CD Aves U231X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.23
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.27
16:00:00Monterrey WTA DoublesGarcia-Perez G / Sorribes T – Arruabarrena L / Davis L11.82
16:00:00Monterrey WTA DoublesBondarenko K / Fichman S – Rus A / Zidansek T21.65
16:00:00Monterrey WTA DoublesCocciaretto E / Zarazua R – Neel I / Santamaria S21.50
00:50:00Monterrey Challenger DoublesKing K / Patino L – Descotte M F / Hernandez J A11.37
16:00:00Monterrey Challenger DoublesLuz O / Matos R – Polansky P / Schnur B11.65
16:00:00Monterrey Challenger DoublesAltmaier D / Coria F – Gaio F / Lorenzi P11.81