Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – LeicesterX21.58
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Chelsea21.51
16:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Liverpool21.59
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – DijonOver 1.51.29
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Strasbourg1 or 21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – NantesX21.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Toulouse11.31
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Saint-Etienne1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Hannover 961X1.22
17:00:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.35
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – ChievoOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – BolognaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Frosinone1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – SampdoriaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Fiorentina1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Juventus1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Celta Vigo1X1.28
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Getafe1 or 21.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Atletico MadridX21.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Athletic BilbaoUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – RC LensX21.49
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Willem II1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – VVV Venlo1X1.18
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Fortuna SittardOver 2.51.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – EmmenOver 2.51.29
13:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – GentX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Anderlecht21.61
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – EupenOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – FC Thun1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – LuganoUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – CologneX21.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Bochum1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Spezia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Venezia1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Elche1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – GranadaX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Lugo1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Feirense1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Sporting BragaX21.27
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Portimonense11.36
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – LASK LinzX21.37
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Hartberg1X1.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – SV MattersburgX21.47
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Istanbul Basaksehir21.79
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – GalatasarayX21.28
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Larissa1X1.22
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PanioniosOver 1.51.47
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – LamiaUnder 3.51.12
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAOKX21.22
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Panaitolikos1X1.16
13:30:00Scottish FA CupAberdeen – RangersX21.21
15:30:00Scottish FA CupDundee United – Inverness Caledonian ThistleUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – RandersX21.41
13:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – AGF AarhusX21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Vejle BKOver 2.51.61
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Brondby IF1 or 21.37
08:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Dinamo MoscowX21.47
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – FC RostovX21.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC KrasnodarX21.51
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Slavia Prague21.53
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – SFC Opava1X1.24
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Pogon SzczecinX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Arka Gdynia1X1.19
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Colon de Santa FeUnder 3.51.14
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – CA Huracan1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Estudiantes de La PlataOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.29
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – Unam PumasX21.40
15:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – TubizeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Westerlo1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – KV Mechelen21.56
23:00:00United States MLSDC United – Atlanta United1 or 21.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.38
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Arsenal KievUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – FC Mariupol1X1.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – FK Lviv1 or 21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Hajduk SplitX21.19
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Slaven Belupo1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Holstein Kiel II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Wolfsburg IIX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – Hannover 96 IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Rehden1X1.16
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FredericiaX21.35
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – LFA NykobingX21.32
12:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – FC Roskilde1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – ViborgX21.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Lyngby BKX21.32
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Etar Tarnovo21.78
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev VratsaOver 2.51.61
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Levski Sofia21.72
14:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Maribor21.41
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Krsko1X1.22
18:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK Triglav1X1.16
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – IasiX21.40
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Botosani1X1.20
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheOver 1.51.49
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava11.35
14:00:00Swedish CupOstersunds FK – IK Sirius FK1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish CupHalmstads – Karlstad BKOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish CupIK Frej Taby – Hässleholms IFOver 2.51.30
14:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – IF Elfsborg1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish CupGAIS – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Swedish CupOrebro SK – IFK Goteborg1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Alki Oroklini1X1.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Unionistas CFUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Deportivo Fabril1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Real Madrid CastillaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – UD Las Palmas AtleticoOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Club Rápido de Bouzas1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Atletico Madrid BX21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Cultural LeonesaX21.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Coruxo1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Pontevedra1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – MirandesX21.27
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – UD LogronesX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – SD LeioaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – Real Oviedo BX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – Racing SantanderX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – SCD Durango11.31
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – Espanyol B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – CD Ebro1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – CD Teruel1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Atletico BalearesX21.27
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – Villarreal BX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – UD Cornella1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Badalona1X1.17
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Atlético Levante1X1.19
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – UCAM MurciaX21.18
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Don Benito1X1.24
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – JumillaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Marbella1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Cartagena1 or 21.32
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – San FernandoUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – CD EL Ejido 201211.31
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Granada CF BUnder 3.51.13
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.34
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Academica Viseu1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Sporting FarenseUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – FamalicaoX21.44
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Estoril PraiaX21.33
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – Hassania AgadirUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Hilal – Zesco UnitedOver 1.51.37
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAsante Kotoko – Nkana FCOver 1.51.37
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupPetro Luanda – ZamalekX21.30
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupSalitas FC – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.30
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupNA Hussein Dey – Gor MahiaOver 1.51.45
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Kriens1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – LausanneX21.48
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS KatowiceX21.34
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth GloryX21.35
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.34
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Sao Paulo SP21.72
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – El Nacional1X1.20
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.36
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Macara1 or 21.35
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA CerroUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Defensor SportingX21.30
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.24
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras11.32
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Widzew LodzX21.22
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.22
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al MasryX21.46
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Wadi Degla1 or 21.35
14:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.16
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Cr BelouizdadUnder 3.51.12
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – US Monastirienne1 or 21.37
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – US Tataouine1 or 21.38
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Dalian YifangX21.35
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Tianjin Teda1X1.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Gifu1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tochigi1 or 21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Tokyo VerdyX21.31
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – AyacuchoUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Universidad Cesar VallejoOver 1.51.25
05:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – ChertanovoOver 1.51.36
10:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FC TyumenX21.38
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – FC SochiX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC Tambov21.61
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.15
12:30:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Avangard KurskX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.35
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Everton VinaX21.45
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Colo ColoX21.27
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.20
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Baník SokolovOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – FK PardubiceUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Ceske BudejoviceX21.29
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Balmazújvárosi1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Dunakanyar1X1.24
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Dorogi FC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – Kaposvári Rákóczi21.59
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Soroksar1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Gyori Eto FCUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszegi – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Budafoki MTEOver 1.51.12
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Hatayspor1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.53
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Istanbulspor1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – GenclerbirligiX21.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Polokwane City1 or 21.41
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Supersport UnitedX21.32
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Kingfisher East Bengal21.60
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Joinville1X1.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalOlimpo – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.32
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.10
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroX21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Platense – Villa Dalmine1X1.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Rionegro Águilas1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo Pasto1X1.22
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Millonarios1 or 21.39
23:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – America de CaliX21.41
14:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al Muharraq21.47
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – AL Badii11.31
16:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al Hidd1 or 21.25
05:05:00Friendly Intls. W.New Zealand W. – Argentina W.1X1.20
08:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – South Korea W.1X1.19
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Nacional AsuncionUnder 3.51.41
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.26
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaGosk Gabela – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.28
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina11.34
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.17
21:55:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – CartaginesUnder 3.51.41
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – AlajuelenseX21.35
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Zemun1X1.15
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Llaneros FC1X1.23
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo LaraX21.25
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo TachiraOver 1.51.27
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Metropolitanos FC1X1.16
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Aragua11.31
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – DPMM1X1.27
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Tampines Rovers21.55
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da Nang1X1.22
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti11.30
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK PalangaOver 2.51.51
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – BanantsX21.25
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – FC Lori1 or 21.28
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – GabalaX21.35
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Qarabag21.45
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaDajti Kamza – FK LaciX21.27
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Kastrioti KrujeOver 1.51.46
11:00:00Estonian Super CupNõmme Kalju – FC Levadia TallinnX21.35
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeX21.32
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Gjorce PetrovOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.18
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK BelasicaOver 2.51.32
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – FK Renova1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – San Marino CalcioOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Lentigione CalcioUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – PonsaccoUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Prato1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Campobasso1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Sangiovannese1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DPavia – Sasso Marconi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – US PergoletteseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – FC Francavilla1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Real Forte Querceta1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – ASD SavignaneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – ModenaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – San Donato Tavarnelle1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Roccella1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Virtus FlaminiaOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Bari21.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DLocri – MarsalaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Chieri1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Lavagnese1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Borgaro1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – SanremeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Savona1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – ComoX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Caratese1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DDarfo Boario – Virtus Bergamo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Ambrosiana1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – CaronneseX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Scanzorosciate CalcioUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Villa Dalme CalcioOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Ciserano1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Legnago11.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – US Levico Terme1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Union Arzignanochiampo1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Chioggia1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Chions 19721X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Este1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Citta Di Anagni1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – LatinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – AlbalongaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – SFF Atletico1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – Montebelluna1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – ASC St Georgen1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Rotonda1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – US Ladispoli11.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – AC Calvina SportOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSCD Granata 1924 – AZ Picerno21.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – US Olginatese 1968Over 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DLupa Roma – SEF Torres1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – Isernia11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Forli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – Vigor CarpanetoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Pomigliano1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ASD Lanusei Calcio1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DGela – Messina1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Stresa SportivaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – SavoiaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – SS Taranto 192721.54
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Sorrento1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – Francavilla 1931X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Bitonto1 or 21.30
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – ASD Citta Di Gragnano1X1.17
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Kuala LumpurOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – La SerenaOver 1.51.19
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Melipilla1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Rangers TalcaOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Siquinala FCOver 1.51.28
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Coban Imperial1X1.22
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthUnder 3.51.52
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Gwangju FCX21.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chiangrai United1 or 21.28
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – ChainatX21.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Dugopolje1X1.19
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Radnik Sesvete1X1.17
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Real De Minas11.34
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – MotaguaX21.32
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Real Espana1 or 21.23
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Lobos UPNFMOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – CS Fola Esch1X1.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – US HostertOver 1.51.10
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hekimoglu Trabzon – Batman PetrolsporOver 1.51.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Viktoria BerlinX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Bischofswerdaer FV 08Over 1.51.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.15
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC Pipinsried1X1.16
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Campbelltown CityX21.28
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Metro StarsX21.38
08:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide Raiders1 or 21.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Banik Ostrava1X1.21
12:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Vysocina JihlavaX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – CSD Flandria21.63
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.11
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Orsomarso1X1.23
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – CD Real San AndresUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Siracusa1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – ViboneseUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – PaganeseOver 1.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – ViterbeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Potenza1X1.15
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – CatanzaroX21.20
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Juve StabiaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – TriestinaX21.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Fermana1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – Ravenna1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – GubbioUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – SudtirolUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Sambenedettese1X1.16
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – Delhi DynamosX21.45
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Lions GibraltarOver 2.51.23
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Portuguesa1X1.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Göztepe U211X1.17
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.24
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Santa Tecla FC1X1.23
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Jocoro FC1X1.24
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – CD Pasaquina1X1.22
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Balikesirspor U211 or 21.25
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U2121.34
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Istanbulspor U211 or 21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kenya Commercial Bank1X1.21
09:00:00Kazakhstan Super CupKairat Almaty – AstanaX21.38
12:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Eding Sport1X1.21
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Union Sportive de DoualaUnder 3.51.11
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Les Astres FC de Douala1 or 21.39
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – UMS de LoumX21.27
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Tonnerre Yaoundé1X1.21
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Yong Sports AcademyX21.39
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Colombe FC1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Angrense11.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPenalva Do Castelo – AguedaX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Sacavenense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia Atletico – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Uniao Madeira1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – FC Vizela21.47
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Amarante FC1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCesarense – Pedras Rubras1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Gondomar1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Gafanha1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Co Do MontijoUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Uniao De LeiriaX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFatima – SintrenseX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Gd Peniche11.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Torreense21.58
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Gd MirandesOver 3.53.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – SAO Martinho1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Vilaverdense1X1.16
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – FC FerreirasOver 1.51.22
09:30:00ITF M25 TrentoJeremy Jahn – Jannik Sinner21.42
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnastasia Detiuc – Shalimar Talbi11.47
14:00:00ITF W25 MaconLesley Kerkhove – Myrtille Georges11.60
19:00:00Indian Wells ChallengerKyle Edmund – Andrey Rublev11.71
18:00:00Indian Wells WTA ChallengerViktorija Golubic – Jennifer Brady21.47
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirClara Tauson – Arianne Hartono11.24