Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Champions LeagueVillarreal – LiverpoolX21.22
18:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.37
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HJK HelsinkiX21.36
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresDeportivo Tachira – Club Sport EmelecX21.42
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.24
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCaracas – Libertad AsuncionX21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Ostersunds FKOver 1.51.33
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Kyoto1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.25
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Cerezo OsakaX21.40
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – FC TokyoX21.32
16:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hannover 96 IIOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSC1X1.31
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Budapest Honved1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish CupToukolan Teräs – PK-3521.26
15:00:00Finnish CupHonka – HIFKOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Finnish CupKPV Kokkola – Vaasa21.49
15:30:00Finnish CupTornion Pallo 47 – AC Oulu21.05
15:30:00Finnish CupJippo – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.24
15:30:00Finnish CupPeKa – KTP21.12
16:00:00Finnish CupLahden Reipas – Lahti21.10
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Widzew Lodz1 or 21.33
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCuiaba EC – Racing ClubX21.38
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – FBC Melgar1 or 21.32
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Central Coast Mariners1 or 21.34
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – FC LieferingX21.20
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipAnnagh United – PortadownX21.20
18:45:00Scottish League 1Edinburgh City – DumbartonX21.40
18:45:00Scottish League 1Annan – Forfar1 or 21.28
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US Monastirienne1X1.11
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Londrina PR1X1.14
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Stellenbosch FC1 or 21.40
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – Amazulu DurbanX21.35
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – Mamelodi Sundowns21.67
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Marumo Gallants1X1.17
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.44
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FC Hegelmann Litauen KaunasX21.35
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai21.18
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – UrartuUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC Noravank11.33
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – AB ArgirOver 2.51.32
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Sabayil1X1.18
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Sabah11.30
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Partizani TiranaX21.38
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – Torpedo KutaisiOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.38
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Fajr Sepasi1X1.14
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor SaziX21.20
18:35:00Copa ArgentinaCA Aldosivi – ColegialesOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneX21.27
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Neusiedl1 or 21.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.51.09
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – GyeongnamX21.35
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – FC AnyangX21.42
16:30:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – TSV Karlburg1 or 21.25
17:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – ASV ChamX21.22
18:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010Under 3.51.58
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – San Giovanni1X1.22
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – DomagnanoUnder 3.51.33
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – Murata1X1.17
11:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.78
18:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Bayreuth21.36
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – Nuremburg II1 or 21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – FC Augsburg IIX21.38
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Eltersdorf1X1.20
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor/KA W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.18
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Selfoss W.X21.22
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – Afturelding W.1X1.20
19:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Boca Juniors de CaliUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Tigres FCX21.40
23:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – ValleduparUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Fortaleza FC21.65
23:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Boyacá Chicó21.65
23:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Queensland Lions21.07
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 or 21.22
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Dhaka AbahaniX21.32
18:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BEl Nacional – Imbabura SC1X1.17
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGuayaquil SC – America de QuitoX21.38
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – Bright Stars FCOver 1.51.37
12:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Coventry City U231X1.27
12:00:00English Development LeagueIpswich Town U23 – Sheffield United U23X21.40
12:00:00English Development LeagueCardiff City U23 – Crewe Alexandra U23Over 1.51.11
12:00:00English Development LeagueMillwall U23 – Sheffield Wednesday U23Under 3.51.39
12:30:00English Development LeagueQPR U23 – Wigan Athletic U231 or 21.25
13:00:00English Development LeagueWatford U23 – Barnsley U231 or 21.22
18:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Peterborough United U231 or 21.23
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Villa San Carlos W. – Defensores de Belgrano W.X21.20
18:05:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsPartick – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.36
18:45:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsMontrose – Airdrieonians1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCastanhal EC – Fluminense Ec PiX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Simba SC21.74
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – AzamX21.35
13:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Orapa United21.44
16:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMasitaoka FC – Gaborone United21.55
16:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueSecurity Systems – Township RollersX21.18
13:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Portimonense U23 – Leixoes SC U2321.48
13:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Estoril Praia U23 – Marítimo U231X1.22
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueVillarreal (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Madrid MastersHubert Hurkacz – Hugo Dellien11.29
10:00:00Madrid MastersAndrey Rublev – Jack Draper11.16
11:30:00Madrid MastersJenson Brooksby – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.63
11:30:00Madrid MastersMiomir Kecmanovic – Alexander Bublik11.29
13:00:00Madrid MastersFrances Tiafoe – Cristian Garin11.72
14:00:00Madrid MastersNovak Djokovic – Gael Monfils11.25