Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Burnley1X1.16
19:45:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MarseilleX21.28
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – RB LeipzigX21.22
19:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Torino1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – LeganesOver 1.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Red Star1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Nancy1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Orléans1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – ValenciennesOver 1.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – ChateaurouxUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Grenoble Foot 381X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – BrestX21.26
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – AntwerpOver 1.51.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – SC Paderborn 07X21.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.32
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Rio Ave FCX21.48
18:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.23
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01X21.23
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – FC Chambly ThelleX21.24
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalPau – CholetUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Sannois-Saint-GratienOver 1.51.29
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Jeanne d’ArcOver 1.51.31
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Marignane1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – IlvesUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HIFK1 or 21.38
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.33
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Orenburg1 or 21.44
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Mlada BoleslavX21.45
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Bohemians 1905X21.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Iwata Jubilo1X1.25
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.25
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Vegalta Sendai1X1.17
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford United1X1.22
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Cork City1X1.25
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry CityOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – University College Dublin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – HNK Gorica21.43
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Almere City1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – FC Eindhoven1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong Utrecht1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – NEC NijmegenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – RodaUnder 3.51.64
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Telstar1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.67
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – FC OssX21.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – Cambuur Leeuwarden1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Sparta RotterdamX21.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Slavia SofiaX21.33
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Ludogorets Razgrad21.38
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – BotosaniX21.45
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.38
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – SabadellUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – KriensX21.45
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Stal MielecX21.47
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Austria Wien II11.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – Ried21.64
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – FC Liefering1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – KSV 19191X1.27
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – HornUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Ards FC1 or 21.31
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Kuressaare11.27
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – WexfordUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cobh Ramblers1 or 21.34
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne FCX21.40
19:45:00Irish Division 1Limerick FC – Bray WanderersX21.40
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Longford Town1 or 21.33
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.21
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.24
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.15
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – 1.SK ProstejovUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Zizkov11.34
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.36
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – HataysporX21.30
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – AltinorduX21.20
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Emirates Club1 or 21.30
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al DhafraOver 1.51.17
17:45:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Dibba Al Fujairah11.25
17:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Banni YasX21.48
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Katamon1X1.24
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.30
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.27
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.20
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.27
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Baqaa – Al Faisaly21.37
18:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Celik Zenica11.21
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Zamora FC1 or 21.25
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Young Lions1X1.27
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.12
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.16
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Dandenong ThunderUnder 3.51.64
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Dandenong City11.28
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume City1 or 21.27
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – BFC DaugavpilsX21.47
16:45:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Milsami OrheiX21.28
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Speranta – Sheriff Tiraspol21.49
19:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Lokomotiva KošiceOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Sanat Naft1 or 21.39
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Sepidrood Rasht1 or 21.38
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Zob AhanX21.57
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.46
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – Perak FAUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Kuala LumpurOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – SV Wals-Grünau11.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – Altach II1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Kalsdorf1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.73
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – VST VölkermarktOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Union VocklamarktX21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – WSC Hertha Wels11.29
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – SchwechatOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Grodig1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – ParndorfOver 1.51.11
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth21.28
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.40
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – GimhaeX21.40
11:30:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Banants Yerevan 2X21.20
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.30
17:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingUnder 3.51.47
17:30:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – SeligenportenX21.23
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Sur1X1.25
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al ShababUnder 3.51.36
17:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Majees1X1.14
17:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al Nahda1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – IFK Stocksund1 or 21.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Stafsinge IF1X1.17
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – AltglienickeX21.32
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Wacker Nordhausen1 or 21.23
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.23
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Stuttgart II1 or 21.23
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – BonnerX21.32
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.20
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – SV Schalding-HeiningUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FC Pipinsried1 or 21.22
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Thor Akureyri W.1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Znamya Truda1X1.15
19:45:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Defensores Unidos1X1.11
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – Räppe GOIFUnder 3.51.46
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IFÖ BromöllaUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Hatayspor U211X1.16
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Gent W.1X1.15
16:00:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Ajax W.Under 3.51.66
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Heerenveen W.X21.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Achilles ’29 W.11.34
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.47
18:00:00Maltese FA TrophyTarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths FC21.48
19:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMosta FC – Birkirkara FCX21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Uitm FCX21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Pulau Pinang1X1.25
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Simba SC21.43
12:30:00Munich ATPAlexander Zverev – Christian Garin11.35
13:30:00Munich ATPMatteo Berrettini – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.62
16:00:00Munich ATPGuido Pella – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.67
10:00:00Prague WTABernarda Pera – Karolina Muchova21.52
11:00:00Prague WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Jil Belen Teichmann11.52
09:00:00Ostrava ChallengerKamil Majchrzak – Dennis Novak11.50