Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Djurgardens 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Honka 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – Kemi 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga SJK – KuPS 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Ilves 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Lahti 1 1.25
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – TPS Under 3.5 1.22
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Delfin SC – Colo Colo 1 or 2 1.35
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Corinthians – Independiente Under 3.5 1.13
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Vasco da Gama – Cruzeiro X2 1.30
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Racing Club – Universidad de Chile 1 1.30
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – America Mexico X2 1.30
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Club Tijuana – CF Monterrey 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder Under 3.5 1.45
17:45:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 German Regionall. North FC Altona 93 – Lubeck 2 1.32
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – NK Celje X2 1.33
17:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij – Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1.31
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Moss – Stabaek 2 1.29
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Lorenskog – Lillestrom SK 2 1.09
21:00:00 Colombian Copa Leones FC – Deportes Pereira Under 3.5 1.23
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Jef United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama 1 or 2 1.33
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Machida Zelvia Under 3.5 1.25
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tochigi – Kyoto 1 or 2 1.36
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Ehime FC Over 1.5 1.31
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Oita Trinita – Omiya Ardija 1 or 2 1.32
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio Yamagata 1X 1.19
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Gifu 1 or 2 1.33
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Niigata Albirex X2 1.41
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Mito Hollyhock 1X 1.20
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ventforet Kofu – Renofa Yamaguchi 1 or 2 1.34
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Yokohama FC X2 1.21
20:05:00 Europa League Salzburg – Marseille Under 3.5 1.43
20:05:00 Europa League Atletico Madrid – Arsenal 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – BGSZ Siofok 1X 1.24
19:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – AFC Fylde 1 or 2 1.32
15:05:00 UAE Cup Al Wasl – Al Ain X2 1.19
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Mansheyat – Al Faisaly 2 1.44
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al-Jazeera Amman – That Ras 1X 1.16
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Atletico Nacional Under 3.5 1.18
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles Over 1.5 1.25
03:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Alajuelense – CS Herediano X2 1.41
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Kaunas – Lietava Jonava 1 or 2 1.31
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas Klaipeda – FK Stumbras Kaunas 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Nomme Kalju Over 1.5 1.05
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tartu FC Santos – FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Copa do Brasil U20 Ponte Preta U20 – Botafogo FR U20 1X 1.54
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – Saturn Ramenskoye X2 1.25
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fukushima United – Kataller Toyama 1X 1.19
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fujieda MYFC – Azul Claro Numazu X2 1.18
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Blaublitz Akita – Giravanz Kitakyushu Over 1.5 1.27
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Nagano Parceiro 1X 1.29
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gainare Tottori – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.33
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 FC Tokyo – Grulla Morioka Under 3.5 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Ryukyu – Gamba Osaka Over 1.5 1.23
18:30:00 Japanese J-League 3 Thespakusatsu – SC Sagamihara 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Manchester 62 – Mons Calpe SC 2 1.21
12:00:00 Munich ATP Maximilian Marterer – Diego Schwartzman 2 1.30
13:00:00 Munich ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Mischa Zverev 1 1.21
16:00:00 Munich ATP Casper Ruud – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.20
09:00:00 Prague WTA Katerina Siniakova – Petra Kvitova 2 1.29
11:15:00 Prague WTA Shuai Zhang – Jasmine Paolini 1 1.56
12:30:00 Prague WTA Kristyna Pliskova – Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1.82

Leave a comment