Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.45
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Dynamo Dresden1X1.20
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Gil Vicente1 or 21.38
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Porto21.43
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – HartbergOver 2.51.40
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – WolfsbergerX21.49
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Rapid ViennaOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Bohemians 1905X21.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen21.67
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Karvina1X1.19
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.35
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – FK TepliceOver 2.51.66
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Preussen MunsterOver 1.51.18
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Carl Zeiss Jena11.31
19:30:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – 1860 Munich1 or 21.30
19:30:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.16
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Warta PoznanX21.43
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.26
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.23
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.23
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa1X1.20
19:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Mezokövesd SEX21.35
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Bytovia BytowX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia ElblagX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Garbarnia KrakowX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Pogon SiedlceX21.19
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Skra CzestochowaOver 2.51.56
19:05:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Gornik LecznaX21.40
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – FC Levadia TallinnX21.38
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora TallinnX21.32
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.25
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FK Pardubice21.49
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – San CarlosX21.35
14:00:00Serbian CupCukaricki – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.32
16:30:00Serbian CupFK Radnik Surdulica – Partizan Belgrade21.32
19:00:00Serbian CupVojvodina – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC Lori1X1.20
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Zeta GolubovciX21.32
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK Petrovac11.25
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Buducnost Podgorica21.66
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Podgorica1X1.22
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Kom PodgoricaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – TeutaUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaBylis Ballsh – TiranaX21.22
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – VllazniaX21.19
19:00:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Skenderbeu1 or 21.27
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.38
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.26
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.25
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.44
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.30
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.38
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.36
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.54
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.46
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.30
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1 or 21.20
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R1121.35
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Team Ruspro R11X21.30
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1 or 21.30
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.50
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraFamalicao (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)21.44
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)1 or 21.41
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesYannick Stephan Born – Jan Choinski21.19
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesFlorian Broska – Hazem Naw11.75
08:00:00Marbello Series ExhibitionDaniel Michalski – Mateusz Terczynski11.16
09:20:00Marbello Series ExhibitionJan Zielinski – Michal Dembek11.83
10:40:00Marbello Series ExhibitionMaciej Rajski – Filip Kolasinski11.64
13:00:00Marbello Series ExhibitionDaniel Michalski – Michal Dembek11.43