Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Hammarby1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – IFK VärnamoX21.50
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.29
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHam-Kam – MoldeX21.34
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Lillestrøm SKX21.30
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – SandefjordOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Rosenborg BK1X1.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Cuiaba ECUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Sao Paulo SPX21.42
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Goias1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Atletico Lanus1X1.20
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBarracas Central – San LorenzoX21.38
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Racing ClubX21.27
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Club Tijuana1X1.25
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Leon1 or 21.34
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – StabaekX21.36
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Grorud1X1.31
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – SogndalUnder 3.51.46
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – BrageUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.41
21:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Atlanta UnitedOver 1.51.18
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.33
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – FC CincinnatiOver 1.51.17
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Fram ReykjavikUnder 3.51.72
09:00:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – CS Universitatea CraiovaUnder 3.51.50
11:30:00Club FriendliesBischofswerdaer FV 08 – BSG Chemie Leipzig21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesTwente – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.33
13:00:00Club FriendliesWSG Swarovski Tirol – NurembergX21.23
13:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Karlsruhe1X1.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Schalke 04 II – SPVGG Vreden 1921Over 2.51.14
15:30:00Club FriendliesNK Aluminij – Universitatea ClujX21.29
12:00:00Swedish CupRäppe GOIF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.32
14:00:00Swedish CupIFK Luleå – Umeå FCX21.32
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProChabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda21.73
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiOver 1.51.36
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueMeizhou Hakka – Shenzhen FCUnder 3.51.31
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Pro – Changchun Yatai21.66
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Jinmen Tiger – Beijing GuoanX21.30
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Taishan – Guangzhou CityOver 3.52.08
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.21
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueZhejiang Professional – Henan Songshan LongmenX21.30
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ryukyu1X1.19
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Sporting CristalX21.22
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Sport HuancayoX21.27
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – FBC MelgarX21.27
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Alianza LimaX21.28
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Incheon United1 or 21.30
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Gremio RS1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – Sport Recife1X1.20
15:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Spain W. U19X21.19
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Germany W. U19 – England W. U19Under 3.51.44
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Norway W. U19 – Sweden W. U19X21.20
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – O’Higgins1 or 21.32
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Coquimbo UnidoOver 1.51.28
17:45:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Ferro Carril OesteX21.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Defensores de BelgranoUnder 3.51.08
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Sacachispas FCOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Deportivo MoronX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChaco For Ever – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1 or 21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – CD MaipuX21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Tristan SuarezX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Instituto AC CordobaX21.35
21:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – San Martin TucumanX21.25
20:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – General Caballero JLMX21.46
22:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Carabobo1 or 21.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Zamora FCX21.35
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Lion City Sailors FC21.25
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hanoi T&TX21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Binh Duong1 or 21.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC LaPa – Keski Uusimaa21.23
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuPS Akatemia – Kapylan PalloX21.40
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – VJSUnder 3.51.70
10:45:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sotra – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vard Haugesund – Ullern IF1X1.31
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Staal Jørpeland – MossX21.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund – Strommen1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Odds BK 2Over 1.51.10
14:55:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – Dziugas1X1.25
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Heidelberg UnitedX21.19
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FS Metta LUX21.37
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Blacktown City FCX21.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – MaktaaralOver 2.51.59
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Akzhayik UralskOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Aksu – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.32
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Bahia EC U201X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians U20 – Fluminense FC U20X21.32
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – SabahUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Pahang FA1X1.19
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Belconnen UnitedOver 1.51.10
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – O’Connor KnightsOver 1.51.08
16:30:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes MagallanesX21.38
16:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Barnechea1X1.25
08:00:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Youth Island – Suzhou DongwuOver 1.51.35
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guangxi Baoyun – Nantong Zhiyun21.41
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Viimsi JK1X1.20
09:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBe1 NFA – FK Panevezys II11.36
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBFA Vilnius – Banga IIUnder 3.51.62
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Busan I Park1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
14:00:00Latvian 1. LigaRezekne/BJSS – Salaspils BJSS1X1.27
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Rakhine United1X1.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Cumberland United1X1.27
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Yokohama SCCUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – FC ImabariUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Ituzaingo1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA FénixUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Volsungur Husavik1X1.28
21:00:00United States NWSLSan Diego Wave W. – Washington Spirit W.1X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Botafogo PBX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMirassol – FC Atlético Cearense11.34
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Paysandu PA1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCampinense – Botafogo SPX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Sao Jose RS1X1.24
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Volda1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillehammer – Kongsvinger IIUnder 3.51.80
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Haugesund II – Bremnes21.43
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Waterhouse FCX21.30
23:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Harbour ViewX21.40
23:30:00United States USLLoudoun United – FC TulsaUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Niger TornadoesOver 1.51.58
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.58
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – EnyimbaOver 1.51.59
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueAbahani Chittagong – Sheikh JamalX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – ClaypoleX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Deportivo LaferrereX21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Victoriano Arenas1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Puerto NuevoOver 1.51.40
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – CSD Liniers1X1.19
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Perak FA1 or 21.30
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Cong An Nhan Dan – Binh PhuocOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Huda Hue1 or 21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – QNK Quang NamX21.20
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueEhime W. – Nittaidai FC W.1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueOrca Kamogawa W. – Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1X1.15
08:00:00Japanese L-LeagueIga FC Kunoichi W. – Angeviolet Hiroshima W.11.26
15:00:00Brazilian Serie DCEOV Operário – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Azuriz FCX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Perolas Negras11.29
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DClube Esportivo Aimore – SER Caxias Do SulX21.40
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DPouso Alegre – URT MGOver 1.51.44
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmazonas FC – Trem DesportivoOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAnapolis GO – Gremio Anapolis GO11.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Oeste1 or 21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – América-RNX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz – Juazeirense BA1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – AsaUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSousa PB – Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB1X1.15
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DCosta Rica EC – Ipora GOX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DHumaita AC – Rio Branco AC21.34
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Ulsan Citizen FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Busan Transportation CorporationUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Gangneung CityX21.40
17:00:00Ecuadorian CupCD Vargas Torres – CD Aampetra1 or 21.32
20:00:00Ecuadorian CupClub La Union – Independiente Del Valle21.12
23:00:00Ecuadorian CupCD Olmedo – Mushuc RunaX21.25
23:00:00United States USL League TwoChicago City SC – Springfield Athletic SCOver 2.51.35
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Atletico Ottawa1X1.16
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProToronto FC II – New England Revolution 21 or 21.25
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Cameron Norrie – Tommy Paul11.52
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Jannik Sinner – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia21.34
16:00:00Wimbledon M.Novak Djokovic – Tim Van Rijthoven11.04
10:00:00Wimbledon W.Marie Bouzkova – Caroline Garcia11.86
12:00:00Wimbledon W.Tatjana Maria – Jelena Ostapenko21.19
12:30:00Wimbledon W.Heather Watson – Jule Niemeier21.49