Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Mallorca11.31
20:15:00English ChampionshipCharlton – MillwallX21.32
17:45:00Italian Serie BPisa – CittadellaX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – AscoliUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – PescaraUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Benevento1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Spezia1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pordenone1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Juve StabiaUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – EmpoliX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – ChievoX21.45
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Maritimo1 or 21.38
19:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.50
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – AC HorsensX21.41
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Wisla KrakowX21.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.35
17:30:00English League 1Portsmouth – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00English League 1Fleetwood – WycombeUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Lillestrøm SK21.51
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – SogndalX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – StrommenUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – JervUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Oeygarden FKUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – RanheimX21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – RaufossOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Kongsvinger ILX21.49
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – GIF SundsvallX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Akropolis IF1X1.22
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IA AkranesOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Vorskla Poltava1X1.25
17:30:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Kolding1 or 21.30
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Arda FKX21.39
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – PFC Dunav RuseOver 2.51.51
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NK CeljeX21.35
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Tabor SežanaUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova21.38
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – WinterthurUnder 3.51.55
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – GrasshopperX21.32
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – LausanneX21.23
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.30
19:10:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.31
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Austria Lustenau11.36
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – HornUnder 3.51.73
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Wacker InnsbruckX21.18
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Ried21.50
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Slutsk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FK Pardubice21.31
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – KaaPo KaarinaX21.38
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – Klubi 04X21.38
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – GBK Kokkola21.43
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Banga GargzdaiOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Zalgiris Kaunas21.59
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FS Metta LUX21.18
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Spartaks JurmalaUnder 3.51.57
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC FlorestiOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Speranta11.21
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – Leiknir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.42
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – AftureldingOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – AvartaOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Lithuanian 1 LygaNevezis – FK Minija 2017Over 1.51.07
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDziugas – Riteriai BOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Lietava Jonava1X1.20
18:45:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Lillestrøm W.21.49
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Assyriska BK1 or 21.23
12:30:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Perth SCX21.22
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.25
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide Blue Eagles1X1.22
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaModbury Jets – Adelaide Raiders1X1.24
20:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – Volsungur HusavikOver 1.51.09
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Dalvik ReynirUnder 3.51.51
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.35
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – HJK Helsinki W.X21.17
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Vushtrria – KF Flamurtari21.59
19:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Drenica Skenderaj11.36
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.17
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.30
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.26
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.84
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Westcoastunt1 or 21.24
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.35
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.29
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.76
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.29
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.40
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.18
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.32
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.14
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.05
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.36
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.04
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.07
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)11.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.36
03:00:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Juventud de Las Piedras – Boston River FIFA21.24
03:00:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Defensor Sporting FIFA – Danubio FC FIFA1X1.22
03:00:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Piedras Blancas – CA Penarol FIFA21.29
03:00:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Racing FIFA – Cronos FIFAOver 2.51.76
03:20:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Montevideo City Torque FIFA – Villa Teresa FIFAX21.18
03:20:00FIFA FUFV Division 1La Legion FIFA – Wanderers FIFAX21.22
03:20:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Miramar Misiones – Kenny Bell FIFA21.29
03:40:00FIFA FUFV Division 1CA Progreso FIFA – La Legion FIFA11.35
03:40:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Danubio FC FIFA – Montevideo City Torque FIFA1X1.20
03:40:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Wanderers FIFA – Kenny Bell FIFAX21.22
03:40:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Cronos FIFA – Defensor Sporting FIFAX21.18
03:59:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Boston River FIFA – Piedras BlancasOver 2.51.85
03:59:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Garra Charrua – Racing FIFA21.13
03:59:00FIFA FUFV Division 1Juventud de Las Piedras – Miramar Misiones1 or 21.30
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Maritimo (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
18:00:00Faroe Islands 1 Deild07 Vestur – Vikingur Gota IIX21.35
19:15:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildFC Hoyvik – Klaksvik II21.53
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – AB Argir IIOver 2.51.24
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – B68 ToftirUnder 3.51.72