Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00World Cup WomenNetherlands W. – Sweden W.1 or 21.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Lódz – Warta Poznan1X1.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.19
10:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Trinec1 or 21.24
11:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesOdense BK – Holstein KielX21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesSilkeborg IF – Vendsyssel1X1.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesSV Rodinghausen – Hansa RostockX21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesLyngby BK – FC Helsingør1X1.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – OlympiakosX21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesElana Torun – Chrobry GlogowX21.40
16:00:00Club FriendliesHallescher – Lokomotive LeipzigOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Club FriendliesStal Mielec – Resovia RzeszowOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Jablonec – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Triglav – FC Krasnodar21.43
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava – SKN St. PöltenUnder 3.51.50
17:30:00Club FriendliesHartberg – KSV 19191X1.16
17:30:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaOver 3.51.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesViktoria Köln – BonnerOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Club FriendliesBSG Chemie Leipzig – Magdeburg21.32
17:30:00Club FriendliesHeracles – Club BruggeX21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Aarau1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesStrasbourg – Zurich1X1.13
18:00:00Club FriendliesAZ – PAOK1X1.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Kray – Rot-Weiss Essen21.09
18:00:00Club FriendliesCercle Brugge – Zulte WaregemX21.30
19:30:00Club FriendliesGlentoran – St Johnstone21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesPeterhead – Aberdeen21.39
19:45:00Club FriendliesArbroath – Hibernian21.55
19:45:00Club FriendliesStalybridge Celtic – Barnsley21.13
18:00:00Swedish CupIFK Lidingo – Karlbergs BKX21.30
18:00:00Swedish CupHittarps IK – Eskilsminne IFX21.33
10:30:00Japanese CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Okinawa SVOver 2.51.27
11:00:00Japanese CupAvispa Fukuoka – Kagoshima United1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese CupOmiya Ardija – Thespakusatsu1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese CupJEF United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese CupMito Hollyhock – Kyoto1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese CupFC Tokyo – Toin UniversityOver 3.51.25
11:00:00Japanese CupOita Trinita – Gainare TottoriOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Japanese CupKashima Antlers – Hokuriku UniversityOver 3.51.26
11:00:00Japanese CupKawasaki Frontale – Meiji UniversityOver 3.51.67
11:00:00Japanese CupKashiwa Reysol – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Japanese CupV-Varen Nagasaki – Kochi United11.27
11:00:00Japanese CupYokohama Marinos – Ritsumeikan UniversityOver 3.51.66
11:00:00Japanese CupVissel Kobe – Giravanz KitakyushuOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Japanese CupRenofa Yamaguchi – RyukyuUnder 3.51.53
11:00:00Japanese CupTokushima Vortis – Ehime1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese CupNagoya Grampus – NI of Fitness & Sports In KanoyaOver 3.51.25
11:00:00Japanese CupUrawa Red Diamonds – Ryutsu Keizai UniversityOver 2.51.32
11:00:00Japanese CupSagan Tosu – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese CupIwata Jubilo – Honda LockOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Japanese CupVegalta Sendai – FC Osaka11.33
11:00:00Japanese CupSapporo – Honda FCOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Japanese CupMachida Zelvia – Kataller ToyamaOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Japanese CupShonan Bellmare – Veertien Mie11.34
11:00:00Japanese CupZwiegen Kanazawa – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese CupShimizu S-Pulse – Nagano Parceiro11.36
11:00:00Japanese CupVentforet Kofu – GifuOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese CupMatsumoto Yamaga – Vanraure HachnoheOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Japanese CupGamba Osaka – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese CupMontedio Yamagata – Tochigi1X1.17
18:30:00Bulgarian Super CupLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv11.36
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Home UnitedX21.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Torns IFUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris KaunasOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Sioni Bolnisi1X1.22
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC Dinamo Batumi1 or 21.25
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – Pusamania Borneo1 or 21.29
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Stenungsunds IFX21.32
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Vargarda IKX21.35
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Sundbyberg1X1.17
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.16
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sodertalje FK1 or 21.20
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Thor Akureyri W.21.32
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W.1 or 21.20
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – KR Reykjavik W.1X1.22
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Ceres La Salle FC21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Hässleholms IF1X1.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – Dalstorps IFX21.16
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Räppe GOIFX21.35
21:30:00Ecuadorian CupDelfin SC – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Reilly Opelka11.21
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Pablo Cuevas – Jiri Vesely21.32
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Ivo Karlovic – Thomas Fabbiano21.78
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Daniil Medvedev – Alexei Popyrin11.22
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Robin Haase – Milos Raonic21.10
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Leonardo Mayer – Hubert Hurkacz21.45