Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Leicester21.64
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Manchester CityX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – WolfsburgOver 1.51.16
17:00:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – MainzOver 2.51.19
11:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Crotone11.21
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Lazio21.68
14:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – BolognaUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – TorinoX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Hellas VeronaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – SampdoriaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Napoli21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SassuoloOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Milan21.62
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – UdineseOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – ElcheOver 1.51.44
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Atletico Madrid21.59
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – OsasunaOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Granada1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Barcelona21.46
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Jahn Regensburg1X1.17
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – FC St. Pauli1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Sandhausen1X1.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Osnabrück1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – TenerifeX21.43
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – EspanyolX21.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – MalagaX21.44
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Ponferradina1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – MallorcaX21.34
13:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – FamalicaoX21.42
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Boavista1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Benfica21.45
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Rio Ave FCX21.50
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Moreirense11.24
10:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Trabzonspor1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Besiktas21.57
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – OFI CreteX21.33
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.21
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – PAOK21.38
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.22
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.16
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – NAC BredaX21.45
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.20
15:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – NEC NijmegenX21.48
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – MVV Maastricht11.32
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Pafos FCX21.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Omonia NicosiaX21.32
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – SD Logrones1 or 21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Racing SantanderX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – BarakaldoOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.17
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – Atletico SanluquenoUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – OliveirenseUnder 3.51.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Chaves1 or 21.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – FC VizelaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Vilafranquense1 or 21.32
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – SC Covilha1 or 21.33
05:05:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Central Coast Mariners1X1.20
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Melbourne CityX21.43
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.35
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ismaily SCX21.41
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.36
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – US Ben Guerdane1 or 21.39
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Beja – AS SlimaneUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – ES MetlaouiUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.13
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Operario PRUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Colo ColoX21.43
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Universidad Concepcion1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Altay IzmirX21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – AdanasporOver 1.51.24
13:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al-Duhail SC21.35
15:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Khor1X1.19
15:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al GharafaX21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.38
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Tigre1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Guillermo BrownOver 1.51.33
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.35
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CA All Boys Santa RosaUnder 3.51.15
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Club AlmagroX21.32
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – BelgranoX21.40
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Independiente RivadaviaX21.40
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Villa Dalmine1X1.22
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Atlético de Rafaela1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – São Paulo U20Under 3.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Corinthians SP U20X21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Palmeiras U20Under 3.51.48
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Deportes Copiapo1X1.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Iztapa11.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.15
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.19
20:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Motagua1 or 21.30
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD VidaOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – AS SariyerX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – KahramanmarassporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – PazarsporX21.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Nazilli Bld Spor – Yozgatspor 1959Over 1.51.30
22:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Bahia EC U20Over 1.51.28
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Comunicaciones1X1.22
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Almirante BrownX21.35
13:30:00Moroccan CupBeni Mellal – Renaissance Ezzmamra21.78
16:00:00Moroccan CupHassania Agadir – Chabab Ben GuerirOver 1.51.34
18:30:00Moroccan CupFAR Rabat – Union Touarga11.21
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – Odisha FCX21.40
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Eleven Wonders FC1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Medeama SC1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Berekum ChelseaOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Legon CitiesOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.40
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Melbourne City W.X21.30
07:05:00Australian W-LeagueKolding BK W. – Brisbane Roar W.X21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Bidco United1 or 21.45
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Western Stima1X1.17
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – MFM FCOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Ifeanyiubah FC1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.48
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Aguia VimiosoOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Vilaverdense1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – BragancaOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – CDC MontalegreOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVidago FC – CD Cerveira1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMondinense – SAO Martinho21.51
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPevidem SC – Camacha11.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Brito SC11.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – FC Felgueiras1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – SC CoimbroesOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSao Joao Ver – Agueda1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – Lusitano Fcv1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – CF Canelas 2010X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – MortaguaOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – Sportivo de LouresX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – UFC Almeirim11.24
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Lusitano Evora1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Setubal – Louletano1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEstrela – Fabril BarreiroOver 2.51.53
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Oriental Dragon1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFast Clube – Novorizontino SPX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Altos PIUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – Biashara United1 or 21.38
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube de Albergaria W. – Cadima W.11.28
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Damaiense W. – Estoril Praia W.X21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – Sporting CP W.21.18
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Fiaes SC W. – SC Braga W.21.03
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente FC W. – FC Famalicao W.21.02
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Independiente – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.22
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupPatronato – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupNewell’s Old Boys – Velez Sarsfield1X1.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)Over 2.51.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Over 1.51.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.58
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)Over 1.51.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.47
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)X21.45
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)21.62
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)11.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Under 3.51.47
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)21.58
09:00:00ITF M15 MonastirKaichi Uchida – Alexander Erler11.56