Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Sociedad – BetisUnder 3.51.34
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAthletic Bilbao – Real MadridX21.40
19:00:00African Cup of NationsCameroon – Egypt1 or 21.42
19:45:00Belgian CupEupen – Anderlecht21.51
10:00:00Club FriendliesIsloch – Neman GrodnoX21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesZenit St. Petersburg – FC Midtjylland1X1.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesHäcken – FC Rostov1 or 21.26
19:30:00Club FriendliesBreidablik Kopavogur – Brentford B1X1.18
16:30:00Club World CupAl Jazira – AS PiraeOver 3.51.84
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – FC Porto B1 or 21.33
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Academica Coimbra1X1.16
15:00:00Cypriot CupDoxa Katokopias – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.22
16:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Pafos FC1X1.19
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.43
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Portuguesa RJX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – MadureiraOver 1.51.38
23:15:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Audax Rio RJ11.23
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Caxias RSX21.41
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Guarani SP1 or 21.34
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Constantine1 or 21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS Kabylie1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Hercilio Luz FC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.24
21:05:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo Pasto1 or 21.34
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.21
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseAzuniz FC – Metropolitano Maringa PRX21.31
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – CianorteX21.34
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Bali UnitedX21.18
15:00:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – Inter Club de Escaldes21.58
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – FoggiaX21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Juve Stabia1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – ATK Mohun Bagan1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Atibaia SPX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – São Bento SP1X1.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu1 or 21.27
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Thagafi TulkaremX21.25
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Uttar Baridhara11.24
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – Kampala City Council FC21.50
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W.1X1.22
17:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.11.24
18:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Beer Sheva W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.X21.24
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W.21.54
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF21.25
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – ParanoaX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Esportiva AL – Jacyoba AC ALOver 3.51.57
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – Cruzeiro de ArapiracaUnder 3.51.18
23:30:00Brazilian SergipanoSergipe SE – ConfiancaX21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Mbeya Kwanza FC1 or 21.38
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Tanzania Prisons11.29
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Jimma Aba Jifar1X1.18
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueBahir Dar Kenema – Saint George FCX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Benfica U23X21.19
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo Piauí – AA Corisabba1 or 21.30
13:30:00Montpellier ATPAdrian Mannarino – David Goffin11.64
14:30:00Montpellier ATPSoon Woo Kwon – Richard Gasquet11.46
18:30:00Montpellier ATPAlexander Zverev – Mackenzie McDonald11.13
19:30:00Montpellier ATPGael Monfils – Mikael Ymer11.21
11:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesJebavy R / Molcan A – O’Mara J / Reese H21.65
14:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesErlich J / Roger-Vasselin E – Martin F / Tsonga J21.80