Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – NapoliX21.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Le HavreX21.45
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Hamburger SVX21.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – CosenzaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – GoztepeX21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Norrkoping FK – Copenhagen21.51
20:00:00Club FriendliesAstana – Brondby IFX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Dordrecht1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.32
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Viitoral ConstantaX21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEK LarnacaX21.24
19:45:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Oliveirense1X1.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Kickers WurzburgX21.25
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel RaananaOver 2.51.74
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Cabofriense RJX21.38
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Portuguesa RJ1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Flamengo21.12
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – CE Bento Goncalves RS11.23
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Ponte PretaX21.29
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Mirassol1 or 21.34
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Novorizontino SPOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Ismaily SCX21.28
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.35
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al MokawloonX21.34
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Bordj Bou ArreridjOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – EM Deportivo Binacional1X1.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Chievo Verona U19Over 1.51.09
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – AntofagastaX21.37
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.39
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – GE Juventus SC1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Petach-Tikva21.53
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Akko1X1.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Um El FahemUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Independiente Santa FeX21.42
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – FermanaUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Racing Club DabidjanX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseMoto Clube MA – Pinheiro AC MAOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Groningen – Jong Willem IIUnder 3.51.68
13:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong RKC Waalwijk – Jong Zwolle1 or 21.25
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieVitesse Arnhem – Jong Fortuna Sittard1 or 21.24
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NAC Breda – Jong NEC Nijmegen1X1.25
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Eindhoven – Jong FC Twente1 or 21.20
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Excelsior – Jong FC Den Bosch1 or 21.23
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieHeracles Almelo – Jong VVV Venlo1 or 21.22
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong de Graafschap – Jong Cambuur1 or 21.22
23:15:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – Desportiva Perilima de FutebolX21.25
18:00:00Montpellier ATPJoao Sousa – Gregoire Barrere21.58
19:00:00Montpellier ATPNorbert Gombos – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.37
11:00:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Enzo Couacaud21.68
11:00:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingEmil Ruusuvuori – Nicolas Mahut11.29
12:00:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingSergiy Stakhovsky – Danilo Petrovic21.82
12:00:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingDamir Dzumhur – Elliot Benchetrit11.27