Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Manchester UnitedX21.35
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Arsenal11.29
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – MontpellierX21.50
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Paris Saint-GermainX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Mainz1 or 21.35
17:00:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Freiburg1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – TorinoX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – FiorentinaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Sassuolo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – BolognaOver 1.51.26
19:30:00Italian Serie ARoma – MilanUnder 3.51.47
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Espanyol1X1.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Atletico MadridX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Girona1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Alaves11.25
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – Feyenoord21.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – UtrechtX21.45
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Fortuna SittardOver 2.51.26
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Heracles1 or 21.30
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Gent1X1.24
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – AnderlechtUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – EupenUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – FC Basel21.66
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – SionUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – ZurichX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Cologne21.70
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – BochumX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Venezia1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Livorno1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Brescia1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Alcorcon1 or 21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Cádiz1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Granada1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Sporting GijonX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – PortimonenseX21.52
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – BenficaX21.38
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Porto21.60
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Celtic21.37
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.37
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – Istanbul Basaksehir21.66
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Besiktas21.74
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – XanthiUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Asteras Tripoli21.76
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – AtromitosX21.39
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PanathinaikosX21.26
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAS Giannina1X1.14
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK1 or 21.40
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.33
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – CA HuracanOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF MonterreyX21.32
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – PachucaX21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.19
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – New England RevolutionOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Club FriendliesHFK Olomouc – Vyskov21.26
11:00:00Club FriendliesCopenhagen – New York City FC1X1.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesPartizan Belgrade – Shakhtar DonetskX21.18
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Hajduk Split1X1.22
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.38
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.28
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Nea SalaminaX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Enosis Neon Paralimni1 or 21.27
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – UD Las Palmas Atletico1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Salmantino1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Club Rápido de Bouzas1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Pontevedra1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Guijuelo1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Coruxo1 or 21.32
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Deportivo FabrilOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Atletico Madrid B1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – UD Logrones1 or 21.32
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – Gimnastica TorrelavegaUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Amorebieta1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – Real Sociedad BUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Izarra11.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Real Oviedo B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Mirandes1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – Barcelona BX21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Conquense1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – UD CornellaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – CD Teruel11.36
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Villarreal BX21.30
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Espanyol B1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – CD Ebro1X1.15
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Marbella1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – CF Talavera de la ReinaOver 1.51.39
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – UD Ibiza1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Cartagena1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Real Balompedica LinenseX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Don Benito1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Real MurciaUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – San FernandoX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – CD EL Ejido 20121X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Granada CF B1 or 21.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Estoril PraiaX21.41
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Academica Viseu1X1.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Sporting FarenseX21.44
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – PenafielUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Oliveirense1 or 21.36
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – RSB Berkane1 or 21.37
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – Salitas FCOver 1.51.42
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupGor Mahia – ZamalekX21.30
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupHassania Agadir – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupZesco United – Nkana FC1X1.24
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Hilal – Asante Kotoko1X1.21
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Sportif Sfaxien1 or 21.37
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupNA Hussein Dey – Petro Luanda1X1.18
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.24
12:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Hansa Rostock1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.21
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Melbourne City1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa11.31
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Bangu1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Cabofriense RJ11.30
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Botafogo1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Gremio RSX21.36
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Veranopolis RS1X1.17
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Tombense MG1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – America MineiroX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Cruzeiro21.28
13:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Guarani SP1 or 21.36
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – São Bento SPOver 1.51.31
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Santos21.54
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Ponte PretaX21.36
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Smouha SC1 or 21.37
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – FAR Rabat1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Monastirienne1X1.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – US Ben Guerdane1 or 21.33
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Duna Aszfalt TVSEUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – DunakanyarUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – CsakvariX21.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.27
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Kaposvári RákócziX21.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – BalmazújvárosiOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszegi – Gyori Eto FC1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – GiresunsporX21.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – DenizlisporX21.38
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – AdanasporUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Black LeopardsUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.16
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al Hazm1X1.15
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al IttifaqX21.17
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Criciuma SC1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Atletico Tubarao SCUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Ipora GO1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Atletico Goianiense1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Vila NovaX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Novo Horizonte FC1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Arsenal SarandiX21.20
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1X1.19
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Once Caldas1X1.24
22:30:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – EnvigadoOver 1.51.50
23:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – America de CaliX21.46
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Nacional AsuncionX21.47
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia AsuncionX21.20
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Perez Zeledon1X1.17
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Limon1X1.21
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Guadalupe1 or 21.30
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Santos de Guapiles1X1.25
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Carabobo1 or 21.20
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Aragua1X1.14
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.28
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos FCUnder 3.51.31
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – FK Sumgayit1X1.27
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Neftchi1X1.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Sliema WanderersUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Birkirkara FCUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Uniclinic1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseFloresta CE – Ceara CE21.37
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Jacobina BAOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Atletico ParanaenseX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Operario PR21.67
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Sport Recife21.24
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.23
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – San Jose OruroX21.39
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.12
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Blooming1X1.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DDarfo Boario – CiseranoUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Union Feltre ASD1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DComo – Villa Dalme CalcioOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – Adrense 19091 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – US Levico Terme1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Modena21.47
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – San Marino Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – US Pergolettese21.50
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – Caronnese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Borgosesia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – Fiorenzuola1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – SavonaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASC St Georgen – Chioggia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLocri – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – Latte Dolce Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Esperia Viareggio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – ASD Romagna Centro CesenaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Vastese Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – SS CassinoOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvellino – SFF Atletico1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – SC Castiadas1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Olympia Agnonese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Campobasso1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – AmbrosianaOver 2.51.56
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DJesina – IserniaUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – SS Taranto 1927X21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – US PianeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Bastia Calcio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – AZ PicernoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Citta Di Gragnano – Audace CerignolaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – ASD CittanoveseUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – BariX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – RoccellaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – US Olginatese 19681X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Este1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – USD Adriese 1906X21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Sasso MarconiOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – CastelfidardoOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – Monterosi FCX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – AC Calvina SportOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – VillafrancaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – ApriliaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Pomigliano11.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – SSCD Granata 1924Over 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DGela – TroinaUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Bitonto1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Francavilla 19311 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Pro Dronero11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DLecco – LavagneseOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Felda United1X1.24
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Siquinala FCUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Coban ImperialX21.23
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Costa del Este FCX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Tapajos FC PA11.34
20:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – MarathonX21.23
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – KeciorengucuX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporUnder 3.51.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – KastamonusporX21.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – BayrampasaUnder 3.51.41
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – SanliurfasporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – A. Selcukluspor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – TokatsporOver 2.51.37
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupZonguldakspor – Bandirmaspor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Pendikspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFethiyespor – Fatih KaragümrükX21.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Gebzespor – Batman Petrolspor1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Silivrispor – YomrasporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Pazarspor – Duzcespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Osmaniyespor – Catalcaspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fatsa Belediyespor – Corum Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Payas Belediye – Serik BelediyesporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Anagold 24 Erzincanspor – Bagcilar Spor Kulubu1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turgutluspor – Kocaelispor1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaOver 1.51.37
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Rayo Vallecano W.11.31
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Real Betis W.X21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 2.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Espanyol W.1 or 21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.21
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Over 3.51.48
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Barranquilla1X1.23
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – ArzachenaUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – PisaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Virtus EntellaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – PontederaX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Robur Siena1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – SS Monopoli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Catanzaro1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – Siracusa1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Cavese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Calcio CataniaX21.28
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Virtus Francavilla1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – PotenzaX21.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Juve StabiaX21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – JamshedpurX21.45
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Tanda1 or 21.38
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Lys Sassandra1 or 21.38
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – College Europa21.16
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Portuguesa SantistaX21.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – Sertaozinho1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteConfianca – Sergipe SE1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Vitoria BA1X1.22
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – CS Alagoano1 or 21.25
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCRB AL – Moto Clube MA1X1.16
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Adanaspor U21X21.27
18:30:00Brazilian MaranhenseSao Jose de Ribamar – Maranhao MAX21.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – AFC Leopards1X1.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Kenya Commercial BankUnder 3.51.12
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Sofapaka FC1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Sony Sugar FC1X1.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Vihiga United1X1.22
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Comercial SP1 or 21.30
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Taboao DA Serra SP – Desportivo Brasil SPX21.22
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Barretos SPUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – UMS de LoumX21.30
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Union Sportive de DoualaX21.30
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – Real Esteli1 or 21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGd Peniche – Vilafranquense21.42
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Uniao De LeiriaX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Sertanense1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFatima – Alverca Futebol1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCC Taipas – Gil Vicente21.52
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – VilaverdenseOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Trofense21.52
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – SAO Martinho1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – Limianos1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – G.d. Chaves B11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – GondomarUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Pedras Rubras1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – CesarenseOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – SanjoanenseUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia Atletico – PinhalnovenseOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Real SporteX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Ferreiras – Praiense21.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Co Do Montijo1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Clube Oriental LisboaX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Louletano1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Amora FC1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPenalva Do Castelo – LusitaniaX21.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – SC CoimbroesUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Perlis1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoDesportiva Perilima de Futebol – Treze21.41
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – Sousa PBX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoAtlético Cajazeirense – Nacional PB1X1.18
12:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Santa MariaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – TaguatingaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Bolamense11.29
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Capital CF11.28
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – Paracatu FC1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoASA – Coruripe1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.22
23:15:00Uruguayan Super CupNacional Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Young AfricansX21.20
09:30:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingAlexey Vatutin – Constant Lestienne21.52
10:50:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingRichard Berankis – Nicolas Mahut11.39
11:00:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol – Antoine Hoang21.14
12:10:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingKenny De Schepper – Quentin Halys21.73
12:20:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingRuben Bemelmans – Matteo Donati11.49
13:30:00Montpellier ATP QualifyingMarcos Baghdatis – Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc11.19