Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – KV Mechelen1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – MallorcaX21.41
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – AlcorconUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Sabadell1X1.15
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Albacete Balompie1X1.16
14:30:00Portuguese CupEstrela – Sporting Farense21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Sao Paulo SP21.52
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Grorud1X1.26
18:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – KoldingOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK Celje1 or 21.30
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – MariborX21.40
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Widzew LodzX21.37
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion La Calera – Junior FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePerth Glory – FC Tokyo21.34
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Ulsan HyundaiUnder 3.51.58
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBeijing Gouan – Chiangrai United1X1.18
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – FC SeoulX21.28
17:55:00Europa LeagueAEK Athens – Sporting BragaX21.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueMilan – Celtic11.30
17:55:00Europa LeagueLille – Sparta PragueOver 1.51.17
17:55:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – Leicester21.70
17:55:00Europa LeagueAntwerp – Ludogorets RazgradOver 1.51.17
17:55:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – TottenhamX21.22
17:55:00Europa LeagueSivasspor – Villarreal21.55
17:55:00Europa LeagueQarabag – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.25
17:55:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – Dinamo Zagreb1 or 21.30
17:55:00Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade – HoffenheimX21.38
17:55:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – Wolfsberger1X1.18
17:55:00Europa LeagueGent – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Europa LeagueRoma – Young BoysUnder 3.51.51
20:00:00Europa LeagueCFR Cluj – CSKA Sofia1X1.16
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Rapid ViennaOver 1.51.13
20:00:00Europa LeagueMolde – Dundalk11.21
20:00:00Europa LeagueNice – Bayer Leverkusen21.56
20:00:00Europa LeagueSlavia Prague – Hapoel Beer Sheva11.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueBenfica – Lech Poznan11.26
20:00:00Europa LeagueGranada – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueOmonia Nicosia – PAOK21.60
20:00:00Europa LeagueAZ – NapoliX21.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueReal Sociedad – RijekaOver 2.51.42
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.40
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Universidad Concepcion1X1.23
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Al Nasr21.48
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al-Fehaheel11.23
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al Salibikhaet1X1.18
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.19
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Shabab Al-Ordon1 or 21.38
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.33
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Metalac GMX21.45
09:00:00Uzbek PFLMash Al Mubarek – Metallurg Bekabad1 or 21.30
09:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – BunyodkorX21.33
09:00:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Sogdiyona Jizzax1 or 21.31
09:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Navbahor Namangan1X1.20
09:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – AndijonOver 2.51.33
09:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – FK BuxoroOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Lokomotiv TashkentOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Club Atletico Palmaflor1X1.25
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Oriente PetroleroOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Botafogo FR U201 or 21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Flamengo U20X21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Atletico Mineiro U201 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Chapecoense U2011.36
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – EC Vitoria U201 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Corinthians SP U20Under 3.51.47
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – San Marcos De Arica1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Corum BelediyesporOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKahramanmarasspor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – InegölsporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – GumushanesporUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – AS SariyerUnder 3.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – Ergene Velimese11.36
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Pendikspor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – BugsassporUnder 3.51.37
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – TurgutlusporUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – Kastamonuspor1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Como1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Odisha FCOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Aduana Stars1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars – Kampala City CouncilX21.19
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Elana TorunX21.38
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Llapi11.24
19:00:00Brazilian PiauiensePiaui PI – EC Timon PIX21.17
16:00:00Campinas ChallengerFrancisco Cerundolo – Facundo Mena11.16
18:00:00Campinas ChallengerJoao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes – Dmitry Popko21.81
20:00:00Campinas ChallengerDaniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Sebastian Baez11.26
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaCristina Dinu – Andreea Rosca21.12
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDaniela Vismane – Ipek Oz21.83
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaMelis Sezer – Polina Kudermetova21.16