Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – BournemouthUnder 3.51.30
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Manchester City21.27
18:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – StrasbourgX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nimes1X1.24
18:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MarseilleX21.40
20:05:00French Ligue 1Lyon – LilleUnder 3.51.39
20:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AjaccioX21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Rodez Aveyron1X1.19
20:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Le Mans UC 72Over 1.51.33
20:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Valenciennes1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Clermont FootX21.39
20:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – SochauxX21.46
20:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – GuingampX21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – FC Chambly Oise1X1.16
20:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – LorientX21.25
14:00:00Italian CupCremonese – Empoli1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian CupGenoa – AscoliOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Italian CupFiorentina – Cittadella11.34
19:45:00Belgian CupAntwerp – Genk1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupBrora Rangers – Greenock MortonX21.19
10:00:00Turkish CupFatih Karagümrük – GoztepeX21.45
11:30:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – KeçiörengücüOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – AdanasporOver 2.51.39
15:30:00Turkish CupKasimpasa Erokspor – Sivasspor21.12
17:45:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – Istanbulspor11.34
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Southend United11.34
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Voluntari1X1.19
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – FCSB21.58
12:30:00Bulgarian CupBeroe Stara Zagora – CSKA 1948Over 1.51.21
15:30:00Bulgarian CupSlavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv1 or 21.27
20:15:00Portuguese League CupSC Covilha – Benfica21.26
16:45:00Polish CupLegia II Warszawa – Piast Gliwice21.25
19:45:00Polish CupGornik Leczna – Legia Warsaw21.36
16:00:00Croatian CupHNK Sibenik – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.64
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Raanana1X1.15
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.18
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.16
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Elgin CityX21.35
19:45:00N. Irish League CupCrusaders – Institute FC11.26
19:45:00N. Irish League CupLinfield – Coleraine1X1.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – CarmarthenOver 3.51.58
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.23
16:00:00Hungarian CupMTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.28
19:00:00Hungarian CupSzeged 2011 – MOL Vidi21.28
19:00:00EFL TrophyBrighton And Hove Albion U21 – NewportUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00EFL TrophyColchester – Stevenage1X1.16
19:30:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – Manchester City U211 or 21.24
19:45:00EFL TrophySalford City – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00EFL TrophyMilton Keynes Dons – CoventryX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Mansfield1 or 21.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyWalsall – Chelsea U21X21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Northampton TownOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Wrexham1X1.20
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – General Diaz1 or 21.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani CupKeshla FK – Kapaz11.30
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Badak LampungOver 1.51.27
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.26
17:30:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Bani SweifOver 2.51.38
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Van – Lernayin Artsakh FCOver 3.51.65
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueTorpedo Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.25
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Aragats – Lokomotiv Yerevan21.31
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Ararat-Armenia-2X21.35
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Dilijan FCOver 2.51.22
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Sevan FCUnder 3.51.82
19:45:00English FA TrophyAlfreton Town FC – Blyth Spartans1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – BrackleyX21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHereford – York CityX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Gateshead1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Darlington1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U2311.31
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.30
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Belenenses U231X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Benfica U23X21.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Portimonense U23Under 3.51.54
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Marítimo U231X1.24
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDoga Turkmen – Karola Patricia Bejenaru21.10
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaEkaterina Reyngold – Anastasia Nefedova21.62
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaArina Gabriela Vasilescu – Anne-Sophie Morandais11.28
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionAlexander Donski – Ioannis Stamoulos11.04
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionJakub Paul – Valentin Guenther11.56
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionAlibek Kachmazov – Jonas Trinker11.64