Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Decembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Nuremberg – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Napoli X2 1.35
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.50
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Lorient 1 or 2 1.42
20:00:00 English Championship West Bromwich Albion – Brentford 1X 1.29
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Foggia – Venezia Under 3.5 1.30
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave FC – Sporting Lisbon X2 1.24
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Malatyaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Lamia – PAOK 2 1.44
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – Panaitolikos Over 2.5 1.66
20:00:00 English FA Cup Guiseley – Fleetwood 2 1.42
18:00:00 Danish Superliga AGF Aarhus – Vejle BK 1X 1.26
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1.81
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga FK Jablonec – Fastav Zlín 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga SFC Opava – Slavia Prague 2 1.41
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.35
20:10:00 Argentinian Primera Tigre – Godoy Cruz 1 or 2 1.38
22:20:00 Argentinian Primera Velez Sarsfield – Rosario Central Over 1.5 1.47
22:20:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Union Santa Fe X2 1.30
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – PFC Oleksandria X2 1.48
16:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kiev – Chornomorets Odessa Over 2.5 1.54
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – Den Bosch 2 1.50
18:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Botosani Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEK Larnaca 2 1.41
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Osnabrück Under 3.5 1.26
14:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Tadamon – Kazma 2 1.42
14:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Shabab Kuwait – Al Kuwait 2 1.05
16:20:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Jahra – Al-Fehaheel Under 3.5 1.48
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Afjet Afyonspor – Eskisehirspor Over 1.5 1.13
12:40:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Ittihad Kalba X2 1.32
12:50:00 UAE Premier League Al Wahda – Sharjah 1X 1.33
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Al Ain X2 1.19
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Katamon X2 1.24
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Marmorek 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Qarabag – Keshla FK 1 1.22
12:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Rustavi – Samtredia Over 1.5 1.19
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PSM Makassar X2 1.27
10:00:00 Armenian First League Junior Sevan – Ararat Yerevan 2 Over 3.5 1.61
10:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 2 – Yerevan 1 or 2 1.24
10:00:00 Armenian First League Erebuni – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 1.35
10:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat-Armenia-2 – Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 1.26
10:00:00 Armenian First League FC Alashkert 2 – Lokomotiv Yerevan 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Armenian First League Shirak Gyumri 2 – Banants Yerevan 3 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 Over 1.5 1.08
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – Viktoria Plzen Over 1.5 1.05
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Dukla Praha – 1 FK Pribram 1X 1.35
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Atletico Atlanta – Comunicaciones Over 1.5 1.45
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Barracas Central – CA All Boys Santa Rosa Under 3.5 1.11
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Riestra – JJ Urquiza Under 3.5 1.12
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Tristan Suarez – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro San Telmo – CA San Miguel Under 3.5 1.11
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A US Alessandria Calcio – Piacenza X2 1.30
10:30:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Garabagh-2 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Mumbai City X2 1.42
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Akhisar U21 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Fenerbahce U21 – Kasimpasa U21 1X 1.19
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Eskisehirspor U21 1 or 2 1.25
08:30:00 Solarino ITF Adelina Baravi – Eleni Daniilidou 2 1.33
08:30:00 Solarino ITF Sapfo Sakellaridi – Alice Viglianisi 1 1.18
08:30:00 Solarino ITF Elina Vikhrianova – Lou Adler 2 1.01
10:00:00 Solarino ITF Maria Toma – Sara Gambogi 2 1.20
10:00:00 Solarino ITF Andreina Pino – Victoria Mikhaylova 2 1.23
10:00:00 Solarino ITF Catalina Pella – Carola Cavelli 1 1.01

Leave a comment