Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
19:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – NapoliX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Athletic BilbaoX21.50
20:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Lorient1 or 21.42
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Brentford1X1.29
20:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – VeneziaUnder 3.51.30
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Sporting LisbonX21.24
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Kasimpasa1X1.27
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PAOK21.44
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PanaitolikosOver 2.51.66
20:00:00English FA CupGuiseley – Fleetwood21.42
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Vejle BK1X1.26
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Zenit St. Petersburg21.81
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Fastav Zlín1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Slavia Prague21.41
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Rosario CentralOver 1.51.47
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Union Santa FeX21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – PFC OleksandriaX21.48
16:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Chornomorets OdessaOver 2.51.54
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead EaglesX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Den Bosch21.50
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – BotosaniUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEK Larnaca21.41
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.26
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Kazma21.42
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al Kuwait21.05
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al-FehaheelUnder 3.51.48
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.13
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Ittihad KalbaX21.32
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Sharjah1X1.33
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al AinX21.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel KatamonX21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.14
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.25
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Keshla FK11.22
12:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – SamtrediaOver 1.51.19
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PSM MakassarX21.27
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – Ararat Yerevan 2Over 3.51.61
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Yerevan1 or 21.24
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – FC Pyunik Yerevan 221.35
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Gandzasar Kapan 211.26
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Lokomotiv Yerevan1 or 21.22
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Banants Yerevan 31 or 21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.08
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Viktoria PlzenOver 1.51.05
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – 1 FK Pribram1X1.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – ComunicacionesOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – CA All Boys Santa RosaUnder 3.51.11
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.11
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – PiacenzaX21.30
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Garabagh-21X1.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Mumbai CityX21.42
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Akhisar U211 or 21.25
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Kasimpasa U211X1.19
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Eskisehirspor U211 or 21.25
08:30:00Solarino ITFAdelina Baravi – Eleni Daniilidou21.33
08:30:00Solarino ITFSapfo Sakellaridi – Alice Viglianisi11.18
08:30:00Solarino ITFElina Vikhrianova – Lou Adler21.01
10:00:00Solarino ITFMaria Toma – Sara Gambogi21.20
10:00:00Solarino ITFAndreina Pino – Victoria Mikhaylova21.23
10:00:00Solarino ITFCatalina Pella – Carola Cavelli11.01