Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 August 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Champions LeagueBodø/Glimt – Zalgiris Vilnius11.33
16:00:00Champions LeagueQarabag – Ferencvárosi TCUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Champions LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Apollon LimassolOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Sturm GrazUnder 3.51.28
18:45:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – FC Pyunik YerevanOver 2.51.67
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Tromsø ILX21.41
16:00:00Danish CupVSK Arhus – Vendsyssel21.27
17:00:00Danish CupFrederiksberg BK – AB Gladsaxe21.08
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Norrby IFX21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – Skovde1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Orebro SK1X1.23
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Ostersunds FKOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – HalmstadsX21.33
23:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – DC United1X1.21
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – CF Montreal1X1.29
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurUnder 3.51.50
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.35
10:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.35
10:00:00Japanese League CupVissel Kobe – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japanese League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.28
10:30:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.38
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSao Paulo SP – Ceara CE1X1.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Farco FC11.30
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Suwon FCX21.42
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.23
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.32
14:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Wakrah1X1.30
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-Shamal1X1.20
16:45:00Israeli Toto CupBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupSektzia Nes Tziona – MS AshdodX21.35
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Bney Reine – Hapoel HaifaX21.35
16:00:00Estonian CupTallinna JK Legion – Kernu Kadakas21.21
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tampines Rovers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – EPS1X1.25
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – CD Tapatio1X1.26
14:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Metallurg Bekabad1X1.14
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Qizilqum1 or 21.30
08:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – SK Brann W.21.05
16:30:00German BayernligaATSV Erlangen – DJK Don Bosco BambergUnder 3.51.83
16:30:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – Grossbardorf1X1.18
16:30:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – SV DonaustraufX21.38
16:30:00German Bayernliga1. FC Geesdorf – DJK AmmerthalX21.30
16:30:00German BayernligaTSV Kornburg – SpVgg Weiden1X1.30
17:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – SpVgg Bayern Hof11.33
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueSagaing United – Yadanarbon21.43
19:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Deportes QuindioX21.23
22:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Boca Juniors de CaliUnder 3.51.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.06
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupWestern United FC – Melbourne VictoryX21.31
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupSydney United – Monaro PanthersOver 1.51.11
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupDevonport Strikers – Wellington Phoenix21.24
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupPeninsula Power – NWS Spirit1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Mirassol1 or 21.32
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Memphis 901X21.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC1X1.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Cooks Hill United11.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Broadmeadows21.36
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – Imbabura SCUnder 3.51.17
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Johor Darul Ta’zim II21.67
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.SC Internacional W. – Santos W.Under 3.51.34
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – Gremio RS W.21.47
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – Cresspom DF W.11.29
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.Over 2.51.41
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Palmeiras W. – AE Kindermann W.Over 2.51.33
22:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – Atletico Mineiro W.1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – ESMAC W.Over 3.51.55
22:30:00Paraguayan CupRubio Nu – Cerro Porteno21.21
20:00:00Ecuadorian CupCD Vargas Torres – Mushuc RunaX21.20
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRiga FC – Gil VicenteX21.29
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueViborg – B36 TorshavnOver 2.51.58
17:30:00Europa Conference LeagueWolfsberger – Gzira United FCOver 2.51.71
18:30:00Europa Conference LeagueDunajska Streda – FCSBX21.40
16:00:00Washington ATPHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune – Benoit Paire11.31
16:00:00Washington ATPEmil Ruusuvuori – Hubert Hurkacz21.49
17:15:00Washington ATPSebastian Korda – Sebastian Baez11.54
17:20:00Washington ATPAlex De Minaur – Yoshihito Nishioka11.28
18:35:00Washington ATPTaylor Fritz – Alexei Popyrin11.15
18:40:00Washington ATPJeffrey John Wolf – Denis Shapovalov21.58