Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC ThunX21.26
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – SionX21.47
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – LuganoX21.34
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – St Gallen1X1.28
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuzernUnder 3.51.82
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – MotherwellX21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – IK Sirius FK1X1.29
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HonkaX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Jerv1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Strommen1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Tromsø ILX21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Oeygarden FK1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – RanheimX21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Ullensaker/KisaUnder 3.51.62
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.29
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – Dalkurd FFX21.44
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Trelleborgs FFUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – VasterasX21.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Derry City1 or 21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujX21.42
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Central Coast MarinersUnder 3.51.47
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Sadd21.35
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Umm SalalX21.35
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al SaltOver 1.51.27
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al Ahli AmmanOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Estonian CupPärnu JK – Flora Tallinn21.04
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Obolon-Brovar KievX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – FC Kremin KremenchukOver 2.51.46
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Avanhard Kramatorsk1 or 21.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya – PrykarpattyaX21.38
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Mykolaiv11.26
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – MinajUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Chornomorets OdessaUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Valerenga IF IIOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Levanger1X1.21
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Rigas Futbola Skola21.55
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Tukums 2000/TssOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FS Metta LU1X1.27
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – VentspilsX21.32
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Riga FC21.43
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – IK Uppsala W.11.30
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Linkopings W.11.36
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Forest RangersX21.35
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.08
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.33
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.30
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.17
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.32
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.33
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.52.30
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rob Papa KrychX21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFAX21.36
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.26
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.32
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.26
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.26
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.10
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.82
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.26
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.30
15:00:00Palermo WTALaura Siegemund – Irina Begu11.65
16:00:00Palermo WTASara Errani – Sorana Cirstea21.55
16:00:00Palermo WTAPolona Hercog – Elisabetta Cocciaretto11.49
17:30:00Palermo WTAEkaterina Alexandrova – Kristina Mladenovic11.78
18:00:00Palermo WTADayana Yastremska – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.63
18:00:00Palermo WTAJasmine Paolini – Daria Kasatkina21.56