Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Everton1X1.22
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – NewcastleOver 1.51.26
11:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – RC LensUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Nantes1 or 21.38
13:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – BrestUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Monaco21.54
13:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Reims1 or 21.40
13:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MarseilleX21.30
15:05:00French Ligue 1Lyon – AngersOver 1.51.20
18:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – LorientOver 2.51.35
13:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – WolfsburgX21.40
15:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Mainz1 or 21.30
10:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – EmpoliOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Cagliari1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Napoli1 or 21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – RomaX21.27
18:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Inter MilanX21.45
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – ElcheOver 1.51.35
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Osasuna1X1.25
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Cádiz1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – SevilleOver 1.51.26
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – HeraclesX21.48
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.26
14:45:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – NEC Nijmegen1 or 21.32
11:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.20
14:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GentX21.32
16:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Royal Charleroi SCOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – EupenOver 1.51.18
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Lugano1 or 21.37
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – ServetteX21.30
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Young BoysX21.45
14:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – West Bromwich AlbionX21.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Nuremberg1 or 21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.42
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – SandhausenOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie BComo – SSD Monza 1912X21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Vicenza1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – PerugiaX21.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Real Oviedo1 or 21.38
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.42
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Las PalmasX21.47
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Almeria1 or 21.36
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Mirandes1X1.20
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – TondelaUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.42
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Pacos Ferreira11.22
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Celtic1 or 21.37
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm GrazX21.44
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Rapid Vienna11.34
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Goztepe1X1.29
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.21
17:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BesiktasUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.44
16:00:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – PAOK1 or 21.35
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.16
12:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.43
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Vejle BK1X1.24
14:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – RandersUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – CopenhagenX21.32
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – GIF Sundsvall1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – IFK Värnamo1X1.20
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Malmö FFX21.22
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Varbergs1X1.18
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Tromsø IL1 or 21.32
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienJerv – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.33
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Viking FK1 or 21.32
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Kristiansund BKUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Sandefjord1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Rosenborg BKOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – FK JablonecX21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Mlada BoleslavX21.33
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Bohemians 1905X21.49
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Slavia PragueX21.37
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – RKS RadomiakX21.41
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.36
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Piast GliwiceX21.49
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – PueblaX21.40
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.17
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – BrannX21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Grorud1X1.20
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Dalkurd FF1X1.23
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Utsiktens1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanOstersunds FK – SkovdeUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – Mouscron-PeruwelzX21.27
18:00:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – RWD Molenbeek1 or 21.30
20:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.30
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 3.52.04
17:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Hajduk Split1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Werder Bremen IIX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Hannover 96 IIUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Weiche FlensburgX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – AC Horsens1X1.27
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.25
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Levski SofiaX21.26
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK BravoX21.32
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – FC KoperUnder 3.51.31
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Radomlje1X1.18
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – CS Universitatea CraiovaUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – MTK Budapest FC1X1.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Ferencvárosi TCX21.28
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan BratislavaX21.38
13:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – AEL LimassolX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Aris Limassol1X1.18
10:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Paris SG W.21.26
10:45:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Lyon W.21.01
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.32
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – SC Covilha1X1.20
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Nacional1X1.23
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – VilafranquenseUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Hilal11.22
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – SetifOver 1.51.46
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupTP Mazembe – Al MasryUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupRoyal Leopards FC – JS Saoura21.32
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – ASEC MimosasOver 1.51.29
20:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – ZanacoOver 1.51.34
20:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – AL Ahli TripoliUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Waldhof MannheimX21.32
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – GKS Tychy1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Skra CzestochowaOver 1.51.30
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.46
08:20:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Perth Glory1X1.31
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – FC LieferingX21.39
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – MS Ashdod1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Cove RangersX21.32
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – Caldense MGUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1X1.15
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Mushuc Runa1X1.23
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Tecnico Universitario1 or 21.32
18:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.30
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerrito – Liverpool MontevideoX21.28
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – TorqueX21.28
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.32
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Narva TransOver 2.51.31
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Grulla Morioka1 or 21.37
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Niigata AlbirexX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.14
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – RyukyuOver 1.51.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Mito HollyhockX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.22
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Oita Trinita1 or 21.32
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – CiencianoX21.35
23:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.38
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Seongnam IlhwaUnder 3.51.14
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – FC Seoul1 or 21.32
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Lecce U191 or 21.27
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Torino U19X21.35
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – CobresalUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Union EspanolaX21.45
14:00:00EFL TrophyRotherham – Sutton1X1.20
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Gyori Eto FCUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Budafoki MTE1 or 21.32
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Dorogi FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – III Ker Tue UpeUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – PecsX21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Békéscsabai Elõre FC11.35
17:30:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – Szeged 20111X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – Denizlispor1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – BB Erzurumspor21.45
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – EyupsporUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Adanaspor1 or 21.30
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Baroka1X1.17
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1 or 21.28
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Sharjah1 or 21.28
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CA Brown De AdrogueX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – CA AgropecuarioUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Estudiantes1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.40
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – San Telmo1X1.16
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.35
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Tristan Suarez1X1.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.24
22:30:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – MillonariosX21.39
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Club Sportivo Ameliano1X1.26
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaNK Posusje – Zeljeznicar1 or 21.32
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Ucv FCUnder 3.51.24
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov Steagul Renaste – Gloria BuzauX21.28
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Universitatea ClujX21.17
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Stockholm Internazionale – SylviaUnder 3.51.50
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Piteå IF1X1.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Vasalunds IF1 or 21.28
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – St Albans Saints1X1.17
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Víkingur GøtaX21.42
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – 07 Vestur1X1.32
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Klaksvik1X1.32
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney United1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Mt Druitt Town RangersOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Keshla FK1X1.23
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Zimbru Chisinau1 or 21.28
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Balti – Sheriff Tiraspol21.12
09:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Rohoznik – Slavoj Trebisov1 or 21.28
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – SkenderbeuOver 1.51.43
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Metropolitano Maringa PROver 1.51.56
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Tikves Kavadarci11.23
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK BorecOver 2.51.75
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK PelisterOver 1.51.31
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Renova1X1.25
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK SkopjeOver 1.51.25
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Ordabasy1X1.23
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Atyrau1X1.22
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueMaktaaral – Astana21.47
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Aksu1 or 21.35
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFajr Sepasi – Aluminium ArakX21.25
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Persepolis21.31
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Mes Rafsanjan FCX21.32
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – The StrongestX21.43
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Royal Pari Sion11.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – Alzano V.X21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.19
12:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – Real Monterotondo ScaloUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DCavese – Gelbison Vallo DLUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Correggese1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – FC Rieti1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Sona Calcio1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Arezzo1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – Cascina Valdera1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DMuravera – SEF TorresX21.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – AC LeonUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ArzachenaUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Desenzano CalvinaUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Bisceglie1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Sestri Levante1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – USD Adriese 1906X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Chioggia21.67
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – AC Bra1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – SanremeseX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Cattolica Calcio SMOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Borgo San DonninoOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – AS Ostia Mare LidoX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – FC Giugliano 1928X21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – ASD San Luca1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Nocerina 1910 – US Citta di FasanoUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DBrindisi – Gravina1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DACD Asti Calcio – RG Ticino1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Portici 19061X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – ACD San Martino Speme1X1.15
13:00:00Italian Serie DNovara – SC Insubria Caronnese TurateOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DAlcione – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – TrestinaX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – Unipomezia 1938Under 3.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – CampodarsegoUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – Union Arzignanochiampo21.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – SambenedetteseX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DNereto FC – Atletico Terme Fiuggi21.49
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Cavenago FanfullaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Nardo Calcio1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – Team AltamuraX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – US Casertana 19081X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – MezzolaraX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DMatese – US TolentinoX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Audace Cerignola21.51
13:00:00Italian Serie DRende – ASD GiarreUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – Vado FCUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – AC Saluzzo Calcio1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – AS LavelloX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – SammaureseX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Montespaccato Calcio1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – CarateseX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DForli – Ravenna21.62
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanova Calcio – Calcio Biancavilla 199011.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Casarano Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Tritium Calcio 1908Under 3.51.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – EsteUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Insieme Formia1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – US CastrovillariOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DGozzano – CasaleX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DFano – Aurora Alto CasertanoOver 2.51.78
13:00:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – FolignoX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – San PietroX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – SS Cassino1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Porto D’Ascoli – ASD TrastevereX21.22
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – First Vienna21.19
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Deutschlandsberger SCOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Iquique – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.24
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Viimsi JKX21.28
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U19X21.38
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHansa Rostock U19 – VfL Osnabruck U19Over 1.51.08
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Holstein Kiel U191X1.30
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Wuppertaler U19Over 2.51.35
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSaarbrücken U19 – SpVgg Unterhaching U1921.41
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot Weiss Essen U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 2.51.22
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Kaiserslautern U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.24
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Stuttgarter Kickers U19Over 2.51.24
11:15:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U191X1.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Achuapa FCUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.20
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Riteriai BUnder 3.51.80
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaPanevezys B – FC Neptunas KlaipedaX21.16
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Veraguas FCUnder 3.51.09
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Atletico ChiriquiUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – UD OliveirenseOver 3.51.99
04:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Gwangju FCX21.24
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Busan I Park1 or 21.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – BKMA Vagharshapat 2Over 1.51.12
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Shirak Gumri21.15
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Sandviken W.21.41
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Røa IL W.Over 2.51.34
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Lyn W.Under 3.51.56
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Kolbotn W.11.23
12:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – 1865 DachauOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – NeumarktX21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.X21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Bayern Munich W.Under 3.51.45
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Hoffenheim W.21.52
16:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Freiburg W.X21.18
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Lobos UPNFMX21.22
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD VidaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Una StrassenX21.16
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Etzella EttelbruckOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Wiltz 71 – Victoria Rosport1 or 21.27
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Differdange 031X1.20
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – CS Fola Esch21.15
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – US Mondorf-Les-BainsUnder 3.51.49
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Muscat1X1.20
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Saham1 or 21.35
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Rustaq – DhufarX21.35
10:00:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – Inter Club de EscaldesX21.32
10:00:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – AC d`Escaldes1X1.23
10:00:00Andorran Division 1CE Carroi – UE Santa Coloma21.27
15:00:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – OrdinoOver 1.51.21
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoJuvenes/Dogana – San GiovanniX21.27
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoMurata – Tre Fiori21.43
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – IK GauthiodUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Vanersborgs FK11.30
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSandvikens AIK FK – Kungsangens IF1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Forsbacka IKOver 2.51.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Jarfalla – IFK Uppsala1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Umea fc AkademiOver 2.51.29
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – SleipnerUnder 3.51.96
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – IFK Lidingo1X1.25
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Eskilstuna – Huddinge IFX21.27
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Sävedalens IFX21.35
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.24
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Linkopings W.1X1.28
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBrommapojkarna W. – Umea W.X21.23
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Djurgardens W.1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Rosengård W.21.54
09:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – AmedsporX21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – KirklarelisporX21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – PazarsporOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Nazilli Bld Spor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – EskisehirsporOver 2.51.63
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.28
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – Sanliurfaspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Idare Genclik1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Sakaryaspor21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – AS SariyerOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor21.37
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporX21.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Corum Belediyespor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Turgutluspor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – Siirt Il Ozel Idare1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – BayrampasaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Yeni Orduspor SKX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – Iskenderun FK21.49
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Hacettepe SK1X1.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – Elaziz BelediyesporX21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – 76 Igdir BelediyesporX21.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Kizilcabolukspor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivar – Kestel Spor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen FK – KarsiyakaX21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor – Agrispor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – Derince Belediyespor1X1.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Energie Cottbus21.34
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Lokomotive Leipzig21.47
11:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.21
11:30:00English Super League W.Leicester W. – Arsenal W.21.04
13:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Aston Villa W.1X1.19
17:45:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Reading W.Over 3.51.81
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Iwaki FC – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.30
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.30
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.32
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Tegevajaro Miyazaki – Kagoshima United1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – FC ImabariUnder 3.51.24
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCS Dock Sud – Villa San CarlosUnder 3.51.10
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Sevilla W.11.28
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Alaves W.1 or 21.27
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Real Madrid W.21.37
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.21.56
18:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Orsomarso1X1.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Valledupar1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Boyacá ChicóX21.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Deportes QuindioX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Brisbane Roar Youth21.40
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – AZ PicernoOver 1.51.39
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Monterosi FCOver 1.51.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – Juve StabiaX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – MessinaX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Campobasso Calcio1X1.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Foggia21.63
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Calcio Catania1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – BariX21.27
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – SienaX21.38
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – PescaraX21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – Gubbio1 or 21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Carrarese1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – ReggianaX21.22
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Fermana1 or 21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – ModenaX21.17
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Olbia 19051 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Asante Kotoko21.52
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – Ashanti GoldUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Aduana Stars1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Dreams1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Accra Lions1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.39
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.34
11:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.X21.17
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD Atletico Marte1X1.20
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD ChalatenangoX21.40
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Alianza FC1 or 21.30
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Waterhouse FC21.47
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – Harbour ViewX21.22
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Mount Pleasant FCX21.19
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Arnett Gardens1 or 21.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Vihiga Bullets FC1X1.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Bidco UnitedUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Police – AFC Leopards1 or 21.35
21:00:00United States USLSan Diego Loyal SC – El Paso LocomotiveOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Remo StarsOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Wikki TouristOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.48
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Lake Macquarie CityOver 1.51.14
08:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – SK Unicov1X1.27
08:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Velke Mezirici11.36
08:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Hlucin11.24
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Rangers W.21.12
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueChittagong Abahani – Muktijoddha SKC1X1.23
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Sheikh Jamal21.28
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Bashundhara KingsX21.20
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – CD OcotalUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – Victoriano Arenas1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – General LamadridX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – BerazateguiX21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Real Pilar FCX21.25
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Club Lujan1X1.14
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – Dibba Al Fujairah21.23
18:00:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Al-Fujairah FCX21.17
18:00:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Al ThaidX21.38
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Cong An Nhan Dan – Dak Lak1 or 21.32
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Binh PhuocX21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – AC Milan W.21.40
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Sampdoria W.Over 3.51.85
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Sao Paulo W.Over 1.51.14
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.AE Kindermann W. – Santos W.X21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cresspom DF W. – ESMAC W.Under 3.51.59
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueBunnys Gunma FC White Star W. – Orca Kamogawa FC W.X21.25
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueIga FC Kunoichi W. – Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama W.Over 2.51.46
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Estudiantes de La Plata W. – River Plate W.21.17
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Racing W. – CA Villa San Carlos W.11.21
18:40:00Argentinian Primera W.Platense W. – Club Comunicaciones W.Over 1.51.11
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Changwon City1 or 21.32
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueSiheung Citizen – GimhaeX21.27
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Ulsan Citizen FCX21.23
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – MKP Carina GubinUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSV Victoria Clarholz – Westfalia Herne11.29
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – ErndtebrückUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – Preußen Münster llOver 1.51.12
13:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – RSV Meinerzhagen1X1.20
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Kagera SugarX21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Namungo FC1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – AA CorisabbaOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – River PIX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFluminense Ec Pi – AA OeirenseOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – Atletico Tucuman1X1.27
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaNewell’s Old Boys – CA Platense1X1.27
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)X21.44
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1 or 21.33
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1X1.28
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)X21.52
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
08:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.27
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1 or 21.40
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Under 3.51.40
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Over 2.51.35
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)21.52
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.42
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1X1.33
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.27
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.21
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Sailiya – Al Shahaniya1X1.18
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – Kalamata1 or 21.32
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – AO Nea Kavala21.52
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Episkopi FC11.23
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – XanthiX21.40
11:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – ErgotelisOver 1.51.44
11:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – Karaiskakis1 or 21.35
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – Apollon Pontou1X1.16
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Over 1.51.34
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – Thesprotos11.23
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – CD BadajozX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – Cultural LeonesaUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Real Betis B1X1.18
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Barcelona B1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – UD Cornella1X1.17
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – San FernandoX21.40
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Maritimo Madeira BUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – GD Fontinhas1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – SertanenseX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – OlhanenseX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Paredes1X1.19
19:00:00Miami Doubles W.Kudermetova V / Mertens E – Siegemund L / Zvonareva V11.35
13:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerJack Draper – Zizou Bergs11.31
16:00:00Houston ATP QualifyingGijs Brouwer – Steven Diez21.83
15:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingHeather Watson – Ulrikke Eikeri11.10
15:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingNadiia Kichenok – Catherine Harrison21.20
16:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingGrace Min – Sachia Vickery21.86