Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – CardiffOver 3.51.58
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Brighton11.29
18:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Guingamp1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – ReimsX21.48
18:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Napoli21.59
20:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Parma1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Inter MilanX21.27
20:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Lazio21.73
20:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – FiorentinaUnder 3.51.48
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – LevanteOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Celta VigoX21.52
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Rayo Vallecano1X1.18
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real MadridX21.38
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – UtrechtX21.30
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.46
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Ajax21.13
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Sint-Truidense VVX21.48
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Oostende1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Westerlo1X1.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.28
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Grasshopper1X1.27
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC BaselX21.34
18:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Cosenza1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – PalermoX21.50
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Motherwell1X1.17
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Kilmarnock1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Hamilton1X1.19
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Celtic21.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Heart of MidlothianOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Dundee1X1.20
20:00:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – NantesOver 2.51.41
17:30:00German DFB CupBayern Munich – HeidenheimOver 3.51.53
19:45:00German DFB CupSchalke 04 – Werder Bremen1 or 21.32
18:00:00Turkish CupÜmraniyespor – Akhisar Bld Spor1 or 21.35
17:00:00Austrian CupLiebherr GAK – Salzburg21.09
19:30:00Austrian CupLASK Linz – Rapid Vienna1X1.22
17:00:00Greek CupPAOK – Asteras TripoliOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Greek CupAEK Athens – LamiaOver 1.51.48
20:45:00Portuguese CupSporting Lisbon – BenficaX21.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – RovaniemiUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Inter TurkuOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Krylia Sovetov Samara1 or 21.43
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresInternacional RS – River Plate1 or 21.38
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Concepcion – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Mineiro – Zamora FCOver 2.51.62
23:15:00Copa do BrasilLuverdense – Fluminense21.73
23:15:00Copa do BrasilAparecidense GO – Ponte PretaX21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Plock1X1.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Wisla KrakowX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – SunderlandX21.25
17:30:00Danish CupFC Midtjylland – Odense BK1X1.19
15:00:00Russian CupUral Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.42
17:30:00Russian CupLokomotiv Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Shakhtar Donetsk21.43
16:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Dynamo Kiev21.68
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – FC MariupolX21.45
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Osijek21.68
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.24
16:30:00Bulgarian CupLudogorets Razgrad – CSKA SofiaUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Czech CupBanik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.37
17:00:00Czech CupBohemians 1905 – Sigma OlomoucX21.45
17:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Trnava – SenicaOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – AEL Limassol1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 2.51.63
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Servette1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Chiasso1 or 21.30
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.21
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – LKS LodzX21.37
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Odra Opole1 or 21.34
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Chojniczanka ChojniceUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Slovenian CupMaribor – NŠ Mura1X1.12
18:00:00Romanian CupCFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu1X1.19
18:45:00Israeli CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FC21.32
14:30:00Hungarian CupSoroksar – Puskas AkademiaX21.27
17:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Budaorsi11.27
17:00:00Hungarian CupMOL Vidi – Ferencvárosi TC1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Energetyk Row RybnikUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Smouha SCOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – FAR Rabat1X1.22
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Raja CasablancaX21.19
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Cr Belouizdad1X1.15
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FC KuressaareX21.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Viljandi JK TulevikUnder 3.51.58
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC Levadia Tallinn21.51
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Montedio YamagataX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Yokohama FCX21.37
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – TochigiUnder 3.51.15
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Mito HollyhockX21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Ryukyu1 or 21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima VortisX21.40
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Gifu1X1.16
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Gangwon1 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – DaeguX21.38
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Jeju UnitedX21.45
10:00:00AFC CupShan United – Binh DuongX21.33
10:15:00AFC CupManang Marshyangdi Club – Dhaka AbahaniX21.41
12:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Persija Jakarta1X1.21
13:00:00AFC CupKitchee SC – Tai Po FC1X1.24
15:00:00AFC CupFK Istiklol – Khujand1 or 21.29
15:00:00AFC CupChennaiyin FC – Minerva Punjab1X1.22
15:00:00AFC CupFC Dordoi Bishkek – Altyn Asyr FKX21.24
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.16
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – GiresunsporX21.35
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Altay Izmir1X1.17
14:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Wasl1 or 21.30
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al AinUnder 3.51.56
13:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – DhamkX21.27
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Ansar Medina1X1.17
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Ain1X1.12
22:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.18
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Deportivo Santani1X1.26
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – VozdovacX21.40
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Red Star Belgrade21.15
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Radnicki Nis21.51
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Dinamo VranjeOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Cukaricki1X1.14
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina1X1.13
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Napredak1X1.11
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Deportivo TachiraX21.17
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.24
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – CaracasX21.32
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Metropolitanos FC1X1.20
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Zulia1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Aragua1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Zamora FCOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Tosk Tesanj11.30
15:00:00Bosnian CupSloga Gornje Crnjelovo – Sarajevo21.42
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – FC InguletsX21.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – SK Dnipro-1X21.42
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sydney Olympic21.54
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Sheriff Tiraspol21.43
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – FC Petrocub1 or 21.27
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.32
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – Grbalj Radonovici21.49
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – OFK Titograd1 or 21.30
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.42
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Zeta Golubovci21.61
23:15:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Afogados Ingazeira PE11.35
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Gjorce PetrovUnder 3.51.19
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Skendija TetovoX21.27
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Belasica1X1.14
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – Vardar Skopje21.58
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – KF Shkupi SkopjeUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Atyrau11.23
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – SaiPa KaradjOver 1.51.51
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaNueva Chicago – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.36
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Club Aurora1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – Rotonda1X1.19
13:00:00Albanian CupFK Laci – TiranaUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Norway W. U19 – Northern Ireland U19 W.Over 3.54.48
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Germany W. U19 – Greece W. U19Over 3.51.09
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Belgium W. U19 – Switzerland W. U19X21.35
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Hungary W. U19 – Ireland W. U1921.24
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Ukraine W. U19 – Denmark W. U1921.13
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.England W. U19 – Turkey W. U19Over 3.51.16
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Russia W. U19 – Iceland W. U19X21.18
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Slovakia W. U19 – Slovenia W. U19X21.24
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.France W. U19 – Portugal W. U19Over 2.51.28
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Sweden W. U19 – Italy W. U19X21.25
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Czech Republic W. U19 – Austria W. U1921.51
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – SchwazOver 1.51.11
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Trat FC1X1.16
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Chiangmai FCOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Sukhothai FC1 or 21.27
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Ratchaburi FC1X1.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chiangrai United11.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chonburi FC11.33
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.23
11:00:00Armenian CupArarat-Armenia – Alashkert1 or 21.30
11:00:00Armenian CupBanants – FC Lori1 or 21.30
16:30:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – Schwaben AugsburgX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSakaryaspor – InegölsporOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – EyupsporUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeciorengucu – Samsunspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Bayrampasa11.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – KastamonusporX21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTokatspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1 or 21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – SanliurfasporX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – BugsassporOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDarica G Birligi – Pendikspor21.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFatih Karagümrük – BandirmasporOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – Ergene VelimeseX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Adiyaman 1954Under 3.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alibeyköyspor – Ofspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kemerspor 2003 – PazarsporX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – OsmaniyesporOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – Bergama11.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Golcukspor – Halide Edip Adivarspor1 or 21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Payas Belediye1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karacabey Birlikspor – Anadolu Bagcilar1X1.16
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Tubarao SC U20Over 2.51.35
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Coritiba U20Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Corinthians SP U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.13
21:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Cruzeiro U20 – Goias GO U201X1.17
16:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Optik Rathenow1X1.18
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.17
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Chemnitz21.56
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U19Over 1.51.16
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHoffenheim U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.31
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Peninsula Power21.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Clarence United FCOver 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Viterbese1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – FermanaX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Rio Claro SP1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – EC Agua Santa SPX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Akhisar U2111.33
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FCX21.20
22:45:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Luis Angel FirpoOver 1.51.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Western Stima1X1.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – NakumattOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Ulinzi Stars FC1X1.22
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Mathare United FCX21.38
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – CD Ocotal1X1.16
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – ART Municipal JalapaOver 1.51.10
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Chinandega FC1X1.20
08:00:00Chinese League 2Nanjing Shaye – Lhasa ChengtouUnder 3.51.24
08:00:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Hunan Xiangtao11.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Sichuan Jiuniu FC1 or 21.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shanxi Xindu – Shenyang City FC21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Dalian Chanjoy21.50
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Red Lions – Jiangsu Yancheng DingliX21.22
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Yinchuan Helanshan FCX21.24
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – BaoTou NanjiaoOver 2.51.97
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Jilin Baijia1X1.19
08:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Hubei Chufeng HeliUnder 3.51.19
08:30:00Chinese League 2Yunnan Kunlu – Wuhan ShangwenX21.17
08:30:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Yanbian Beiguo1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zibo Cuju – Xian Daxing ChongdeOver 2.51.31
12:30:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Fujian Tianxin1 or 21.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Baltyk GdyniaX21.32
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.28
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Gjilani1X1.19
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KEK-uOver 2.51.20
15:00:00Charleston WTAJessica Pegula – Anastasia Sevastova21.45
16:00:00Charleston WTAAryna Sabalenka – Kateryna Kozlova11.38
16:00:00Charleston WTAPetra Martic – Mandy Minella11.38
16:00:00Charleston WTAMonica Puig – Sofia Kenin21.83
16:00:00Charleston WTAAlexandra Kiick – Belinda Bencic21.24
17:00:00Charleston WTATamara Zidansek – Ajla Tomljanovic21.65