Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Aprilie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Cagliari 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Sampdoria Over 1.5 1.20
17:30:00 Italian Serie A Udinese – Fiorentina X2 1.30
19:45:00 Champions League Seville – Bayern Munich 2 1.62
19:45:00 Champions League Juventus – Real Madrid X2 1.38
18:30:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Valenciennes 1X 1.23
19:45:00 English Championship Fulham – Leeds Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Hull Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Reading Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Birmingham 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Virtus Entella Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Perugia X2 1.38
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hibernian – Hamilton Over 1.5 1.27
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Aberdeen X2 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Partick 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Creteil – Chambly Thelle 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen AC Horsens – Midtjylland X2 1.17
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Real Garcilaso – Nacional Montevideo 1X 1.18
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Libertad Asuncion – The Strongest Over 1.5 1.37
19:45:00 English League 1 Bury – Rochdale X2 1.28
01:15:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Colon de Santa Fe 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Aalesund – Sogndal Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Örgryte IS 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – NK Osijek X2 1.25
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Krsko – NK Triglav 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Dumbarton Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Falkirk 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Dunfermline – Livingston 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Inverness CT – Brechin Over 2.5 1.60
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Dinamo Bucharest 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Alki Oroklinis – Nea Salamina 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Cup EIF – Inter Turku 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Cup Gornik Zabrze – Legia Warsaw X2 1.38
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Ruzomberok – MŠK Žilina 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – Wattens Over 1.5 1.19
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Austria Lustenau 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Blau-Weiss Linz – Floridsdorfer AC 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Kapfenberg Over 1.5 1.23
17:30:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-Aviv X2 1.20
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Crusaders – Coleraine 1X 1.30
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballymena – Cliftonville X2 1.27
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glentoran – Dungannon 1X 1.23
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ards FC – Warrenpoint Town 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Linfield X2 1.35
20:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballinamallard United – Carrick Rangers 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath – Montrose 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Stenhousemuir X2 1.27
11:00:00 AFC Champions League Cerezo Osaka – Jeju United 1X 1.24
12:00:00 AFC Champions League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Sydney 1X 1.17
12:00:00 AFC Champions League Buriram United – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.19
13:00:00 AFC Champions League Shanghai Shenhua – Kashima Antlers X2 1.30
15:15:00 AFC Champions League Zob Ahan – Lekhwiya 1X 1.30
16:10:00 AFC Champions League Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 AFC Champions League Al Gharafa – Al Jazira Under 3.5 1.40
17:20:00 AFC Champions League Al Ahli Jeddah – Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1X 1.28
16:15:00 Slovenian Cup ND Gorica – NK Aluminij 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Hungarian Cup Debreceni VSC – Budapest Honved Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Smouha SC – Misr Lel Makasa 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Kabylie – MC Alger 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond 1X 1.32
18:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 1.25
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Academia Cantolao Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Trinec – MFK Frydek-Mistek Over 1.5 1.28
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Amazulu Durban – Ajax Cape Town Under 3.5 1.15
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg United 1 or 2 1.38
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Hajer Club – Al Khaleej 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – AFC Fylde X2 1.28
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – Alianza Petrolera Under 3.5 1.19
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa 1X 1.15
10:30:00 Aus. Canale Cup Moggill FC – Park Ridge Panthers FC 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Sturm Graz II X2 1.42
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Klagenfurt – Allerheiligen 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kalsdorf – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster X2 1.32
13:15:00 Czech Liga U19 Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen 1X 1.90
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb II – Solin Over 1.5 1.35
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dugopolje – Kustosija 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Gorica – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Sesvete – NK Novigrad Over 1.5 1.30
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Sibenik – Lucko Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Varaždin – Hajduk Split II Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 N. Irish Championship Welders – Institute FC 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 N. Irish Championship Lurgan Celtic – Limavady United 2 1.50
15:00:00 N. Irish Championship Knockbreda – PSNI 2 1.50
19:00:00 Copa do Brasil U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 – Atlético Goianiense U20 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Tamworth Over 1.5 1.21
17:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – Saarbrucken 2 1.42
17:00:00 German Regionall. West Westfalia Rhynern – Alemannia Aachen 2 1.50
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Cologne II Under 3.5 1.37
18:30:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Borussia Dortmund II X2 1.42
18:30:00 German Regionall. West FC Wegberg-Beeck – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV Buchbach – Ingolstadt 04 II X2 1.38
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo – Dolgoprudny 1 or 2 1.19
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Fénix – Colegiales 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A US Alessandria Calcio – Arzachena 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A SSD Monza 1912 – Prato Over 1.5 1.42
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Piacenza – Robur Siena X2 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Viterbese – Piacenza 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arezzo – Livorno 2 1.65
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Lucchese – Pistoiese Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Newcastle United U23 – Middlesbrough U23 Under 3.5 1.90
11:30:00 Indian Super Cup FC Goa – Atlético de Kolkata 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Charleston WTA Sloane Stephens – Bernarda Pera 2 1.18
21:00:00 Charleston WTA Fanny Stollar – Johanna Konta 2 1.19
21:00:00 Charleston WTA Laura Siegemund – Naomi Osaka 2 1.42
21:00:00 Charleston WTA Daria Gavrilova – Camila Giorgi 2 1.75
01:00:00 Monterrey WTA Mariana Duque Marino – Danielle Rose Collins 2 1.14
02:00:00 Monterrey WTA Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Renata Zarazua 1 1.06

Leave a comment