Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Cardiff – Arsenal 2 1.55
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – Manchester United 2 1.68
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Watford – Tottenham 2 1.68
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Amiens 1X 1.17
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Rennes – Bordeaux Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Monaco – Marseille X2 1.50
14:30:00 German Bundesliga RB Leipzig – Fortuna Dusseldorf Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Udinese 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Napoli 2 1.55
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Torino – SPAL 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Frosinone 1 1.23
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Genoa Under 3.5 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Empoli X2 1.50
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Cagliari Over 1.5 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Valencia X2 1.38
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Alaves – Espanyol X2 1.42
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Huesca Over 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Seville X2 1.48
11:15:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Zwolle Under 3.5 1.50
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – AZ X2 1.23
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – Ajax 2 1.65
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – NAC Breda Over 2.5 1.45
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Antwerp 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Cercle Brugge – Gent X2 1.38
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Kortrijk – Genk X2 1.24
15:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Basel – FC Thun 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Neuchatel Xamax – St Gallen 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Grasshopper 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Norwich City X2 1.48
13:30:00 English Championship Bristol City – Blackburn 1 or 2 1.38
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen – Union Berlin X2 1.48
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC St. Pauli – Cologne X2 1.28
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Darmstadt 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Livorno Under 3.5 1.25
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Ascoli 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Foggia 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Lecce – Salernitana 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – CF Rayo Majadahonda Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sporting Gijon – Extremadura Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Cordoba 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Granada – Osasuna Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Aves – Maritimo 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave FC – Portimonense Under 3.5 1.30
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Nacional – Benfica 2 1.40
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Porto – Moreirense Over 2.5 1.48
12:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Rangers 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz – Wolfsberger 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – Admira Wacker Over 2.5 1.32
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Rapid Vienna 1 or 2 1.32
17:15:00 Turkish Super Lig Erzurumspor – Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1.62
17:15:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Ankaragucu 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Caykur Rizespor 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Besiktas 2 1.65
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – PAOK 2 1.50
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Aris Thessaloniki FC – Larissa 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – PAS Giannina 1 1.27
11:00:00 Danish Superliga Odense BK – FC Nordsjaelland Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Danish Superliga Randers – Aalborg BK 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Esbjerg – Copenhagen 2 1.68
17:00:00 Danish Superliga AGF Aarhus – Vendsyssel 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Danish Superliga Brondby IF – FC Midtjylland 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Dalkurd FF – IFK Goteborg X2 1.42
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby – Djurgardens Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Brommapojkarna – Malmö FF 2 1.28
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – IK Sirius FK 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg – Kalmar FF Under 3.5 1.32
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Inter Turku Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Ilves 1 or 2 1.40
12:00:00 Russian Premier League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Arsenal Tula 1 or 2 1.45
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – FC Orenburg Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg – Spartak Moscow Under 3.5 1.32
19:30:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – FC Ufa 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt – Sarpsborg 1X 1.32
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund BK – Start 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Ranheim Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Odds BK – Molde 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Rosenborg BK – Haugesund Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestrøm SK – Vålerenga 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Ceara CE Over 1.5 1.40
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Paranaense – Bahia Salvador BA 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Fluminense 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Parana 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Internacional RS Under 3.5 1.15
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Palmeiras X2 1.28
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Karvina – 1 FC Slovacko 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 1X 1.18
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia – Legia Warsaw X2 1.38
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera Racing Club – Rosario Central Under 3.5 1.25
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes de La Plata – CA Independiente X2 1.42
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera CA Aldosivi – Tigre 1 or 2 1.38
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera Colon de Santa Fe – Union Santa Fe 1 or 2 1.42
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Deportivo Toluca – Santos Laguna Under 3.5 1.38
22:00:00 Mexican Primera Lobos BUAP – CF America X2 1.27
13:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ham-Kam – Asane 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Aalesund X2 1.38
15:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Sandnes Ulf Under 3.5 1.50
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Notodden FK 1 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Florø Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Sogndal Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Nest-Sotra – Strommen Under 3.5 1.62
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Viking FK – Levanger Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Landskrona BoIS – Norrby IF 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads – Jönköpings Södra Under 3.5 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – Haka Valkeakoski Am. 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B KV Mechelen – Tubize Over 1.5 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.23
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer X2 1.28
16:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – Grindavik Over 1.5 1.18
18:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Desna Chernigov – Olimpik Donetsk 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FK Lviv – PFC Oleksandria X2 1.27
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Arsenal Kiev – Zorya Luhansk X2 1.22
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kiev – Karpaty Lviv Over 2.5 1.85
17:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – HNK Gorica Under 3.5 1.25
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Havelse – Eintracht Norderstedt 1 or 2 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – Hannover 96 II X2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – Holstein Kiel II 1X 1.27
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Lupo Martini Wolfsburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder X2 1.32
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Wolfsburg II X2 1.16
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – Lubeck 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Werder Bremen II X2 1.32
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – Silkeborg IF X2 1.24
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 LFA Nykobing – FC Helsingør X2 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Hvidovre IF 1 or 2 1.27
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv X2 1.45
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – PFC Dunav Ruse Over 2.5 1.70
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Triglav – Maribor 2 1.35
17:05:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – NŠ Mura 1 or 2 1.23
19:15:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana – Rudar Velenje 1 1.35
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj – Viitoral Constanta 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Botosani Over 1.5 1.32
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvárosi TC – Videoton FC Under 3.5 1.28
16:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – Spartak Trnava Under 3.5 1.50
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Alki Oroklini – Ermis Aradippou X2 1.30
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Neon Paralimni – Nea Salamina X2 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Madrid B – Real Madrid Castilla 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Las Palmas Atletico – Unionistas CF Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Deportivo Fabril – Celta Vigo B Under 3.5 1.19
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Burgos CF – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Salmantino – Ponferradina 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Cultural Leonesa X2 1.27
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Coruxo – Real Valladolid B Under 3.5 1.17
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Pacos Ferreira X2 1.45
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Leixoes – Sporting Farense 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga SC Covilha – Vitoria Guimaraes B 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Famalicao – Arouca 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Wil X2 1.50
15:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Vaduz – Kriens 1X 1.20
12:00:00 German 3. Liga Zwickau – Kaiserslautern 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Cologne – Carl Zeiss Jena Under 3.5 1.32
09:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Klagenfurt – Austria Wien II 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.22
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Liga Deportiva Universitaria X2 1.35
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Club Sport Emelec 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente Del Valle – Tecnico Universitario Over 1.5 1.22
23:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Guayaquil City 1 1.32
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Torque – Liverpool 1 or 2 1.24
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Atenas De San Carlos – CA Boston River 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Progreso – Defensor Sporting X2 1.30
22:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Penarol de Montevideo – CA Cerro Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Smouha SC – AL Asyooti Sport X2 1.35
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al-Ahly Cairo – El-Entag El-Harby 1 1.35
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Hammam Lif 1 or 2 1.38
17:45:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Ben Guerdane 1 1.32
13:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Maz Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.35
15:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – FC BATE Borisov X2 1.20
17:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk – Neman Grodno Over 1.5 1.35
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Shanghai Shenhua Over 2.5 1.19
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Beijing Renhe X2 1.45
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Changchun Yatai 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Jiangsu Suning – Tianjin Quanjian Over 1.5 1.23
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju – Flora Tallinn 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – EM Deportivo Binacional Over 1.5 1.32
19:30:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – Union Comercio 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – Sport Rosario Over 1.5 1.30
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Pohang Steelers – Jeju United X2 1.48
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Incheon United – Ulsan Hyundai X2 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Daegu – Suwon Samsung Bluewings X2 1.40
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gyeongnam – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors X2 1.23
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Everton Vina – Colo Colo X2 1.32
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – Palestino 1X 1.27
21:30:00 Chilean Primera Huachipato – Curico Unido Under 3.5 1.25
14:00:00 Czech 2. Liga FC Hradec Kralove – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Over 1.5 1.23
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga FK Varnsdorf – Vysocina Jihlava X2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Mas Taborsko – MFk Chrudim 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga 1. SC Znojmo – 1.SK Prostejov 1X 1.23
15:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soroksar – Kazincbaricika BSC Over 1.5 1.17
15:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Zalaegerszegi X2 1.32
15:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dunakanyar – Budaorsi X2 1.38
15:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dorogi FC – Mosonmagyarovar 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budafoki MTE – Gyirmot SE X2 1.30
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyori Eto FC – Csakvari 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Balmazújvárosi – Cegledi Vse Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi – Monori SE 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Vasas Budapest 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Hatayspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK X2 1.38
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Denizlispor 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor 1X 1.15
15:10:00 Qatari Stars League Al Sadd – Al Shahaniya Over 2.5 1.18
17:20:00 Qatari Stars League Qatar SC – Al-Duhail SC 2 1.19
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Mitre Santiago Del Estero – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1X 1.12
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Defensores de Belgrano 1X 1.17
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia – Central Cordoba Sde 1X 1.12
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Pasto – Independiente Santa Fe 1 or 2 1.38
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Boyaca Patriotas 1 or 2 1.38
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Once Caldas 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. FYR Macedonia W. – Kosovo W. X2 1.27
19:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. Canada W. – Brazil W. Under 3.5 1.52
20:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Independiente FBC – General Diaz 1 or 2 1.32
22:45:00 Paraguayan Primera Guarani – Olimpia Asuncion X2 1.35
19:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar 1 or 2 1.27
18:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Alajuelense – Deportivo Saprissa 1 or 2 1.30
20:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Perez Zeledon – CS Herediano X2 1.40
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Cartagines – Universidad de Costa Rica 1X 1.22
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Santos de Guapiles Under 3.5 1.38
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Guadalupe – San Carlos 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica – Dinamo Vranje Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.45
20:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – FK Backa BP Over 2.5 1.58
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira X2 1.30
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Carabobo – Deportivo Lara 1 or 2 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes Merida – Portuguesa FC 1X 1.14
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Metropolitanos FC Over 1.5 1.35
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Zamora FC – Zulia 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Academia Puerto Cabello – Mineros de Guayana X2 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara – FC Clinceni 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Farul Constanta – Balotesti 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Volyn Lutsk – Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Metalist 1925 – FC Balkany Zorya 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – Vaajakoski 1 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkelin Palloilijat – Viikingit 1X 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft – GBK Kokkola 2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JS Hercules – Jakobstads Bollklubb Over 1.5 1.10
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SJK Akatemia – Pallo Kerho 37 1 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – OLS Oulu Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Mjolner – Baerum 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Stabaek II – Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Fredrikstad – Honefoss 1 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Brattvåg – Vidar 1X 1.24
15:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Bryne 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Sollentuna FK X2 1.35
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Akropolis IF – Carlstad United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Assyriska FF – Rynninge IK 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Team TG FF – Nyköpings BIS 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasteras – Umea Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Husqvarna FF – Angelholms FF 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oddevold – FK Karlskrona Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Torns IF – Mjallby AIF X2 1.32
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Northcote City – Oakleigh Cannons X2 1.23
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria South Melbourne – Port Melbourne Sharks Under 3.5 1.82
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bentleigh Greens – FC Bulleen Lions 1 1.23
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Heidelberg United – Avondale Heights Under 3.5 1.85
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Pascoe Vale – Hume City 1 or 2 1.28
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Green Gully Cavaliers – Kingston City FC 1 or 2 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Melbourne Knights – Dandenong Thunder 1X 1.32
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mladost Podgorica – FK Sutjeska 1 or 2 1.32
09:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MSK Zilina B – FK Poprad 1 or 2 1.25
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov – Petrzalka 1 or 2 1.27
15:45:00 Albanian Superliga Kukesi – Tirana 1X 1.15
18:45:00 Albanian Superliga Teuta – Dajti Kamza Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Sioni Bolnisi – FC Rustavi 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia Over 1.5 1.20
15:15:00 Macedonian 1. MFL KF Shkupi Skopje – Skendija Tetovo X2 1.16
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Thor Akureyri 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Blooming X2 1.45
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Real Potosi – San Jose Oruro X2 1.32
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup Suduva Marijampole – Vmfd Zalgiris 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Lithuanian Cup Zalgiris Kaunas – FK Palanga 1 1.32
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – WSC Hertha Wels 1 or 2 1.23
19:00:00 Chilean Primera B Union San Felipe – Nublense 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – La Serena Over 1.5 1.30
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Cobreloa Under 3.5 1.24
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcendence FC – Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1X 1.27
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen Hongzuan – Hangzhou Greentown 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FCI Levadia U21 – JK Welco Elekter 1 1.30
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Over 2.5 1.32
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – CD Chiantla 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Antigua GFC – Deportivo Iztapa 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC Under 3.5 1.32
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Xelaju 1X 1.25
21:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Guastatoya – Petapa 1X 1.20
07:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po X2 1.22
10:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Eastern Athletic – R&F FC 1X 1.19
21:00:00 Panamanian Primera Sporting San Miguelito – Alianza FC (Pan) 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Russian Youth League Akhmat Grozny Youth – Ufa Youth Over 2.5 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Chelyabinsk – Nosta Novotroitsk Under 3.5 1.17
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zenit Izhevsk – Ural-2 Under 3.5 1.19
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Syzran-2003 – FC Ufa II Over 2.5 1.78
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zvezda Perm – Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 1.65
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Greeners 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat-Armenia-2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Osijek II – Radnik Sesvete 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 German Bayernliga ASV Vach – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg X2 1.22
14:00:00 German Bayernliga 1 FC Sand – Seligenporten X2 1.19
14:00:00 German Bayernliga DJK Ammerthal – Tsv Abtswind 1X 1.19
15:00:00 German Bayernliga SSV Jahn Regensburg II – Rain/Lech Under 3.5 1.48
16:00:00 German Bayernliga SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – 1. FC Sonthofen 1X 1.22
16:00:00 German Bayernliga 1865 Dachau – 1860 Munich II Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 German Bayernliga Eltersdorf – Grossbardorf X2 1.32
17:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 CS Fola Esch – CS Petange Over 1.5 1.08
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Trollhattan – IK Gauthiod 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF – Gamla Upsala SK X2 1.35
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Luleå – IFK Östersund Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Eskilstuna City – Sodertalje FK 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – Newroz FC 2 1.38
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Kastamonuspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor X2 1.38
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Eyupspor 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Bayrampasa – Gumushanespor X2 1.30
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Samsunspor – Amedspor 1 1.35
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Etimesgut Belediyespor – Kirklarelispor 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup A. Selcukluspor – Tuzlaspor 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Bandirmaspor – Kahramanmarasspor 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Pendikspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Sanliurfaspor – Fethiyespor Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tarsus Idman Yurdu – Bugsasspor 1 or 2 1.24
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Duzcespor – Ofspor Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Bradford Park X2 1.30
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – Altglienicke 1X 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Germania Halberstadt – Chemnitz 2 1.52
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Auerbach – Berliner AK 07 X2 1.32
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Wacker Nordhausen 2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Stuttgart II – TSV Steinbach X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSG Balingen 1848 – Saarbrucken X2 1.22
14:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – Frankfurt FSV Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II Over 1.5 1.18
11:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Viktoria Aschaffenburg Over 2.5 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – FC Kaluga Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Dynamo Bryansk – Rotor Volgograd II Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Sokol Saratov – Salyut Belgorod 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – Saturn Ramenskoye 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Kvant Obninsk – Strogino 1 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Ryazan – Khimki-M Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Dinamo Stavropol – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Urozhay Krasnodar X2 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Krasnodar-3 1 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – Volgar Astrakhan X2 1.17
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maikop – Spartak Vladikavkaz Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South FK Chaika – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 1 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo-2 – Dnepr Smolensk 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Dolgoprudny – Torpedo Vladimir X2 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Murom – Lokomotiv-Kazanka X2 1.22
09:30:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – SK Slavia Praha 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – FC Hradec Kralove 1X 1.24
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovan Liberec – Ceske Budejovice 1 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Zbrojovka Brno – Banik Ostrava 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Viktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague X2 1.35
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Blaublitz Akita – Grulla Morioka 1X 1.19
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fukushima United – Cerezo Osaka Under 3.5 1.27
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gainare Tottori – SC Sagamihara 1 or 2 1.30
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Azul Claro Numazu – Giravanz Kitakyushu Over 1.5 1.38
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fujieda MYFC – Ryukyu X2 1.18
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Yokohama SCC – Kagoshima United X2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Thespakusatsu – Gamba Osaka 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro JJ Urquiza – Barracas Central 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Español – CA San Miguel Under 3.5 1.14
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Defensores Unidos – San Telmo 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Comunicaciones – UAI Urquiza 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Cra de Hoceima – Kenitra Under 3.5 1.14
17:00:00 Moroccan Cup Ittihad Tanger – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan 1X 1.11
17:00:00 Moroccan Cup Sportive de Sale – Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat X2 1.17
17:00:00 Moroccan Cup Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Raja Casablanca X2 1.17
19:00:00 Moroccan Cup RSB Berkane – Union Touarga Over 3.5 2.05
20:30:00 Moroccan Cup Kawkab Marrakech – Wydad Casablanca X2 1.14
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Fortaleza FC 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Cucuta Deportivo Under 3.5 1.25
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Real Cartagena – Llaneros FC Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Kári – Hottur Egilsstadir 1 1.22
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Prottur V. – Volsungur Husavik 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 United States NWSL Washington Spirit W. – Sky Blue W. 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Follo – Herd Under 3.5 1.65
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo – Hødd II Over 1.5 1.06
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Kfum 2 – Spjelkavik Under 3.5 1.62
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Aassiden – Sola 2 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Vardeneset – Lysekloster X2 1.15
13:15:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Junkeren – Finnsnes 1X 1.35
13:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Sortland IL – Lyn 2 1.18
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Melbo – Frigg Oslo FK X2 1.32
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Harstad – Skarp 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Erzurumspor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21 X2 1.24
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kasimpasa U21 – MKE Ankaragucu U21 1X 1.24
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Bursaspor U21 – Besiktas U21 X2 1.20
18:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Sonsonate – Santa Tecla FC 1 or 2 1.28
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Aguila – AD Isidro Metapan Under 3.5 1.32
20:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Penn FC Over 1.5 1.20
21:30:00 United States USL Seattle Sounders II – Orange County Blues 2 1.42
22:00:00 United States USL Swope Park Rangers – OKC Energy FC 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech CFL Zapy – Loko Vltavin 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech CFL Sokol Brozany – Prevysov 1X 1.35
16:00:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – Dobrovice 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Alianza Atletico – Cultural Santa Rosa 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Juan Aurich – Sport Victoria 1 1.35
19:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Alfredo Salinas FC – Cienciano Under 3.5 1.62
19:30:00 Peruvian Segunda CD Sport Loreto – Los Caimanes 1X 1.32
19:45:00 Peruvian Segunda Willy Serato – Deportivo Coopsol 2 1.45
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Union Huaral – Universidad Cesar Vallejo Under 3.5 1.50
17:00:00 US Open M. Rafael Nadal – Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 1.05
18:30:00 US Open M. John Isner – Milos Raonic 2 1.73
17:30:00 US Open W. Ashleigh Barty – Karolina Pliskova 1 1.70
18:30:00 US Open W. Kaia Kanepi – Serena Williams 2 1.23
22:00:00 US Open W. Anastasia Sevastova – Elina Svitolina 2 1.45
16:00:00 US Open Doubles M. Mektic N / Melzer J – Krajicek A / Sandgren T 1 1.40

Leave a comment