Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – AngersOver 2.51.30
19:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Mainz1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Sampdoria1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Heerenveen1X1.25
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – KV Mechelen1X1.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BournemouthX21.33
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – FC St. Pauli1X1.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Osnabrück1X1.28
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Boavista1 or 21.40
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St MirrenOver 1.51.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – MotherwellX21.37
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – HamiltonOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Livingston1 or 21.33
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – TrabzonsporX21.33
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – KayserisporUnder 3.51.41
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Le Mans UC 721 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.30
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – BastiaX21.27
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – CholetX21.40
19:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Red Star1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalSaint-Brieuc – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Brondby IFX21.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Mariehamn1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – HonkaX21.27
03:00:00Copa LibertadoresDelfin SC – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.30
18:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla Plock1X1.19
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – KS Cracovia1 or 21.35
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Waterford United1X1.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers11.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 19611X1.15
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.15
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – TelstarX21.27
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.24
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – MVV MaastrichtUnder 3.51.69
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Cherno More VarnaX21.22
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv1X1.19
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – IasiOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.23
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEK Larnaca21.52
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Karmiotissa PolemidionUnder 3.51.26
15:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Lyon W.21.01
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Le Havre W. – Soyaux W.1 or 21.30
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – MafraX21.39
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.56
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Dynamo DresdenX21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Grazer AKOver 1.51.10
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.25
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Wacker InnsbruckX21.37
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – CD Olmedo1 or 21.27
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.43
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Smouha SC1 or 21.39
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC Smolevichi-STIOver 2.51.36
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Bray WanderersX21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Shamrock Rovers IIX21.41
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Athlone11.23
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Deportivo San MartinUnder 3.51.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Cienciano1 or 21.31
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixOver 1.51.20
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Oeste1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Avai1 or 21.38
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Deportes Iquique1X1.18
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Coquimbo Unido1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Bandirmaspor1X1.28
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Once CaldasX21.40
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Busaiteen1 or 21.30
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – East RiffaX21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sol de America1 or 21.34
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Belarusian CupSlutsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.34
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – P-Iirot11.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – TPV Tampere1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – FC Kiisto1X1.25
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Banga Gargzdai1 or 21.28
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Grange Thistle21.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1X1.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Mt Druitt Town Rangers1X1.27
11:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – North Shore Mariners1X1.20
03:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTampico Madero – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1X1.17
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Telavi – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.27
08:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Okzhetpes1X1.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – ZhetysuUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – Petaling Jaya City1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – SabahOver 2.51.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union Gurten21.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Kalsdorf1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.51.53
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.22
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zemun – FK ImtX21.35
18:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – TSV Landsberg1X1.23
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 3.51.50
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Hertha Berlin II21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – Union Fürstenwalde1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Lippstadt 081X1.25
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.17
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.25
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Para HillsOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – FC Imabari21.62
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Nosaby IF1X1.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Olympic FC1 or 21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Velo Clube SPX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Paulista FC SP – Atletico Linense SPX21.27
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Capivariano SPX21.19
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Desportivo Brasil SPOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Odra Petrkovice1 or 21.23
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – White Star Woluwe W.Over 3.51.56
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Twente W.21.21
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Heerenveen W.X21.28
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 1.51.11
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Terengganu II1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – UKM FC1X1.23
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Kelantan United11.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Kuala Lumpur21.58
02:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Atletico AcreanoUnder 3.51.64
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – All Allianz1 or 21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.18
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Fin FintsUnder 3.51.94
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.33
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – All Allianz1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.13
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.29
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.50
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.26
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.20
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.09
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.26
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)1X1.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 2.51.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.40
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 Deild07 Vestur – B68 Toftir1 or 21.22
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – B71 Sandoy1 or 21.23
11:00:00French Open M.Stan Wawrinka – Hugo Gaston11.03
11:00:00French Open M.Lorenzo Sonego – Taylor Fritz21.80
11:30:00French Open M.Pedro Martinez Portero – Sebastian Korda11.40
12:00:00French Open M.Federico Coria – Jannik Sinner21.15
12:30:00French Open M.Norbert Gombos – Diego Schwartzman21.03
12:30:00French Open M.Alexander Zverev – Marco Cecchinato11.36