Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Young BoysOver 2.51.50
17:55:00Champions LeagueHoffenheim – Manchester City21.37
20:00:00Champions LeagueAEK Athens – BenficaX21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Ajax11.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueCSKA Moscow – Real Madrid21.59
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Valencia1X1.20
20:00:00Champions LeagueLyon – Shakhtar Donetsk1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueRoma – Viktoria PlzenOver 1.51.17
18:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – RC LensX21.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – SwanseaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – MiddlesbroughX21.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – LeedsX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Preston North End1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Birmingham1X1.20
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – BoltonOver 1.51.34
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – QPR1 or 21.37
16:30:00Italian Serie BPadova – Pescara1 or 21.38
19:45:00EFL CupEverton – Southampton1X1.20
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – CA Independiente1X1.15
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – PortsmouthX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Southend United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Barnsley – Plymouth Argyle11.32
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – WycombeUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – Doncaster RoversX21.42
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Bradford City1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – LutonX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Peterborough UnitedUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – CharltonX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – ShrewsburyX21.48
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Kongsvinger IL1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Orgryte1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – StevenageUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Grimsby1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Swindon TownX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Forest GreenX21.48
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Yeovil1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – MorecambeUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – LincolnX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Milton Keynes DonsX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Macclesfield1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – BuryX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Polish CupMks Unia Hrubieszow – Gornik Zabrze21.11
14:30:00Czech CupPolna – Sparta Prague21.03
17:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePrimeiro de Agosto – Esperance Sportive Tunis1 or 21.39
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – SetifOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Vranov nad Toplou – Dunajska Streda21.16
16:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – PersepolisOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – El Gounah1 or 21.38
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Paide LinnameeskondX21.12
18:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Viljandi JK Tulevik1 or 21.24
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Figueirense1X1.18
17:00:00AFC CupAir Force Sports Club – Al-Jazeera Amman1 or 21.34
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Maritzburg UnitedUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Supersport UnitedX21.39
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Kaizer ChiefsX21.39
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bidvest WitsX21.40
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Orubah1X1.22
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Washm1 or 21.23
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al MujazzalOver 1.51.20
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al JeelUnder 3.51.29
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al-BaqaaUnder 3.51.17
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.38
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al MuharraqX21.22
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – MalkiyaX21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Binh Duong1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong1X1.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Da NangOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – TP Can Tho11.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Thanh HoaX21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Sai Gon1X1.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe AnUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – Airbus UK Broughton11.24
19:45:00Welsh League CupRhyl FC – Llandudno FCX21.25
19:45:00Welsh League CupFlint Town United – Bala Town21.31
12:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – Lokomotiv TbilisiX21.38
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Lokomotiv Tashkent21.35
14:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Neftchi Fargona1X1.24
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – QizilqumUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00Copa ArgentinaCA Sarmiento de Resistencia – Atlético de RafaelaX21.21
20:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Fluminense U2011.25
10:30:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Montenegro W. U19 – Austria U19 W.21.25
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Bosnia-Herzegovina W. U19 – Czech Republic W. U1921.18
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Ireland W. U19 – Lithuania W. U19Over 3.52.02
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Ararat Yerevan 21X1.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.26
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Potters Bar Town FCX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – York CityX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – Hereford1X1.22
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – BabelsbergUnder 3.51.44
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U19 – Real Madrid U1921.39
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Ajax U191 or 21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHoffenheim U19 – Man City U19X21.38
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – BSC Young Boys U19Over 1.51.16
13:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueRoma – Viktoria Plzen11.30
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U19Over 1.51.19
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueManchester United U19 – Valencia U191X1.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAEK Athens U19 – Benfica U1921.13
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueViitorul Constanta U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U191 or 21.26
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – ColegialesUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.15
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.15
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Jamshedpur1 or 21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Ndanda1 or 21.24
04:00:00Tokyo ATPGilles Simon – Alex De Minaur11.85
05:00:00Tokyo ATPMatthew Ebden – Kevin Anderson21.18
05:00:00Tokyo ATPDaniil Medvedev – Martin Klizan11.73
06:00:00Tokyo ATPBenoit Paire – Kei Nishikori21.27
07:00:00Tokyo ATPYosuke Watanuki – Milos Raonic21.14
02:00:00Beijing WTAKarolina Pliskova – Aliaksandra Sasnovich11.42