Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.35
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – LeicesterX21.50
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Union Berlin1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – BeneventoUnder 3.51.41
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Valladolid1X1.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Toulouse1 or 21.43
19:45:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
20:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Pescara1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Alcorcon1 or 21.46
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – CD Castellon1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – EspanyolX21.20
18:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – FamalicaoOver 1.51.16
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Benfica21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – FenerbahceX21.19
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – AGF AarhusX21.36
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Varbergs1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Malmö FF21.44
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Atletico MineiroX21.45
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Bragantino1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Legia Warsaw21.43
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – AFC EskilstunaUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – BrageUnder 3.51.44
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – TelstarX21.42
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Cambuur Leeuwarden21.21
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Etar Tarnovo1X1.19
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK Celje1X1.24
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – MariborX21.22
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FCSB21.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.19
19:00:00Polish CupZnicz Pruszkow – Lech Poznan21.26
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – FC ThunUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Hansa RostockX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Bnei Sakhnin11.35
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 or 21.32
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.33
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueQingdao Hainiu – Wuhan ZallX21.29
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Jiangsu SuningUnder 3.51.25
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang Ever Bright – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.27
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Beijing GouanUnder 3.51.49
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Figueirense1X1.15
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al-Fehaheel11.33
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Yarmouk11.30
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Khaitan1X1.27
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al-Sahel1 or 21.28
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Shelem1X1.25
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Um El Fahem1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1X1.22
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.32
23:10:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Atletico BucaramangaX21.41
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Guairena FC1 or 21.33
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Alashkert1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Under 3.51.45
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Novosibirsk – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Trajal Krusevac – Radnicki PirotOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Kolubara Lazarevac – FK Kabel Novi Sad1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Boston UnitedX21.32
20:30:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Tigres FC1X1.12
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Atletico HuilaX21.27
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Leones FCX21.35
20:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – BarranquillaOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Club CortuluáX21.25
20:30:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Atletico1X1.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers11.24
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – PadovaX21.25
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Ihefu FC1 or 21.38
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.20
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Cfi ConfessionX21.15
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Team Ruspro R111X1.25
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Cfi ConfessionX21.20
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.38
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Fin Fints1X1.20
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Meg MegapoliceX21.22
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.38
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.52.15
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.05
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)1X1.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)Under 3.51.43
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)21.63
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarton Fucsovics – Borna Coric21.44
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPHubert Hurkacz – Radu Albot11.33
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPSalvatore Caruso – Corentin Moutet11.87
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Marcos Giron21.33
11:20:00Paris Masters ATPJordan Thompson – Federico Delbonis11.40
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarco Cecchinato – Norbert Gombos21.57