Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Manchester UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Newcastle1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – SouthamptonOver 3.51.58
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Norwich City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Burnley1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Wolverhampton1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Liverpool21.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Chelsea21.66
16:30:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lille1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Brest1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – MontpellierX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – RennesX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – LyonX21.23
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Mainz11.36
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – WolfsburgOver 1.51.20
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Freiburg1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.32
17:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Hertha BerlinX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – NapoliX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Inter MilanX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Juventus21.56
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – ValenciaX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Barcelona21.31
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Atletico Madrid1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Betis11.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Le Mans UC 721X1.19
14:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Paris FC1X1.24
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Lorient1 or 21.39
14:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – SochauxX21.36
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – HeraclesX21.38
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – PSV EindhovenX21.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Twente11.29
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – GenkX21.24
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – AntwerpX21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – OostendeUnder 3.51.68
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Zulte WaregemX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Kortrijk11.21
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Zurich1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Sion1X1.26
12:30:00English ChampionshipWigan – SwanseaX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – HullOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Millwall1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Middlesbrough1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – QPROver 1.51.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BirminghamUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Nottingham ForestX21.51
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Darmstadt1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Juve Stabia1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Perugia1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – PisaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – VeneziaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Virtus Entella1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Racing SantanderUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – HuescaX21.42
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Rio Ave FC11.34
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Ross CountyX21.46
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – KilmarnockUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – LivingstonUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Salzburg21.16
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Wolfsberger1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – SKN St. Pölten11.26
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.38
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.36
14:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Goztepe1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – BesiktasX21.36
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.22
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Olympiakos21.38
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AvranchesUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Celtic21.26
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAllsvenskan 2019X21.07
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Ostersunds FK1X1.17
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Kalmar FFX22.25
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.31
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Malmö FF21.22
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – GIF Sundsvall1X1.18
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – HäckenOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.22
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – DjurgardensX21.39
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1X1.18
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.28
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC Tambov1X1.28
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – CSKA Moscow1X1.19
17:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Ceara CE11.33
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Mlada BoleslavX21.48
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Banik Ostrava11.22
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – KGHM Zaglebie LubinX21.42
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Oxford United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – LincolnX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – TranmereUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – RotherhamX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Accrington1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – FleetwoodX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Peterborough UnitedX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Burton Albion1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Southend United11.28
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Atletico TucumanX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.40
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Godoy Cruz1X1.15
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – River Plate21.43
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – UANL TigresX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Ham-KamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Notodden FK1X1.31
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – RaufossX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Jerv11.33
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – KFUM OsloX21.44
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Sandnes Ulf1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – AalesundX21.49
16:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – RoeselareOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.38
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.19
06:05:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce HiroshimaUnder 3.51.28
06:05:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – FC TokyoX21.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Desna Chernigov21.50
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Shakhtar Donetsk21.15
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.42
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Hajduk SplitX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHeider – Oldenburg21.46
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Eintracht Norderstedt1 or 21.24
13:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – ViborgX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Port Vale1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Grimsby1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Stevenage1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Salford CityUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Walsall1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – ColchesterUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – ExeterUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Leyton OrientX21.42
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe Stara Zagora11.28
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Maribor21.58
15:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK TriglavOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – AlloaUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – PartickUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dundee UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.23
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC Clinceni11.24
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Budapest Honved1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Kisvarda FCUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – MOL VidiX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – UjpestX21.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Paksi SE1X1.25
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Spartak TrnavaX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – SenicaOver 2.51.36
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sered11.26
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – RuzomberokX21.37
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.24
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1X1.17
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Omonia NicosiaX21.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Celta Vigo BUnder 3.51.33
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Valladolid B – Haro CDOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Guijuelo1 or 21.24
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Salmantino – BarakaldoUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.13
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – CD EbroUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Soyaux W.Under 3.51.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Marseille W.1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Metz W.Over 1.51.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Paris FC W.1 or 21.27
14:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Lyon W.21.21
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Penafiel1X1.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Vilafranquense1 or 21.34
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – WinterthurX21.45
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – AarauUnder 3.51.76
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Kriens1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Viktoria KölnUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Chemnitz1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – FC Ingolstadt 04Under 3.51.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Hallescher1 or 21.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – RKS RadomiakUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.32
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.51
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western United FC1 or 21.32
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – DornbirnUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.26
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Bnei YehudaX21.38
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Kfar SabaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Institute FCOver 2.51.39
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Larne1 or 21.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CliftonvilleX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Carrick Rangers11.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Coleraine21.53
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Glentoran21.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – DumbartonUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – RaithX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Montrose1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – ClydeX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Falkirk21.60
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Annan1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Queens Park FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Cove Rangers21.49
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Edinburgh CityX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers1X1.22
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Fuerza Amarilla SC11.26
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – AucasX21.28
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAmerica de Quito – Universidad Catolica21.57
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Delfin SC1X1.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Danubio FC1X1.17
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Boston River1 or 21.25
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – AberystwythUnder 3.51.51
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cefn Druids1 or 21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Barry Town1 or 21.27
23:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Cali – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.28
12:30:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Olimpia ElblagX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Stal Stalowa WolaOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – FUS RabatX21.38
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Stade TunisienUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – CS Chebba1 or 21.32
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Neman GrodnoUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Tallinna Kalev11.33
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Nõmme KaljuUnder 3.51.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Tokushima Vortis21.63
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Kashiwa ReysolX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Fagiano OkayamaX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.37
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.33
22:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.31
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.38
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.43
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.35
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Atalanta U19X21.38
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Fiorentina U191 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – Chievo Verona1X1.25
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – PescaraX21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – CRB AL1 or 21.27
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – São Bento SP1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Ponte Preta1X1.16
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Lisen11.34
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.20
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – TrinecX21.45
12:15:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Vysocina JihlavaX21.29
15:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Arabi1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Altay IzmirUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – ÜmraniyesporX21.32
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – BolusporX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.27
14:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al GharafaX21.19
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al SaddX21.30
14:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Adalh – Al Hazm1 or 21.25
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.27
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – AbhaOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – DoverUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Chorley1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Sutton1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – ChesterfieldX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Torquay1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Hartlepool United1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Woking1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – BromleyUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Boreham Wood1X1.25
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – General Diaz1 or 21.34
12:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Zrinjski Mostar21.22
12:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.16
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Siroki Brijeg1X1.15
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Vojvodina1X1.14
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Red Star Belgrade21.14
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FC ArgesUnder 3.51.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Concordia ChiajnaX21.40
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Pandurii Targu Jiu11.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Scolar Resita1X1.17
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Politehnica TimisoaraOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Agrobiznes Volochysk21.37
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2Asane – Kvik Halden1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Sylvia1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Rynninge IKOver 3.51.59
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.82
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Gefle IF1X1.24
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Karlstad BKX21.21
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Team TG FF11.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Carlstad United1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Torns IFOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Lunds BK1X1.33
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – OddevoldOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Eskilsminne IF1X1.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Assyriska IKOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Utsiktens1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Kristianstad11.27
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1 or 21.35
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Keshla FKX21.27
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Grbalj Radonovici1 or 21.32
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.27
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.24
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – OFK Titograd1 or 21.28
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – FK Sutjeska21.67
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC VSS Kosice – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.24
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK DubnicaX21.35
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – MFK SkalicaX21.30
12:00:00Singaporean CupTampines Rovers – Warriors1X1.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Balzan Youths FCX21.17
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Floriana FCX21.17
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – FC Rustavi1 or 21.30
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.18
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman1 or 21.33
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Semen PadangOver 1.51.31
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – PSM Makassar1X1.25
12:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.52.04
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Gleisdorf21.40
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.28
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Mattersburg II1 or 21.25
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – WSC Hertha WelsX21.40
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – SC Imst 1933Over 1.51.07
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – SAK 1914 Salzburg21.23
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – ASCO Wolfsberg1X1.20
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.18
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Traiskirchen FcmX21.35
06:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenxin11.28
06:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong ZhiyunOver 1.51.20
06:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Changchun Yatai21.49
06:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Liaoning HongyunOver 2.51.41
06:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Guangdong Southern TigersOver 1.51.17
06:30:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Sichuan Annapurna21.29
06:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Guizhou Zhicheng21.28
06:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Fastav ZlinOver 2.51.13
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Meteor Praha1X1.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – SK Slavia Praha1 or 21.20
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – FC Hradec KraloveX21.24
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – FC Augsburg U19Over 2.51.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – Freiburg U1921.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Ingolstadt U19Over 1.51.12
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U191 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Duisburg U1911.29
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U191 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNiendorfer TSV U19 – Magdeburg U1921.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – St. Pauli U19X21.16
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Hertha Berlin U1921.19
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U1911.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Wolfsburg U1921.29
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.14
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – WarriorsOver 1.51.06
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – Tai Po FCX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Leixoes U191 or 21.24
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.24
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – FK Rostov YouthUnder 3.51.53
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – FC AnyangX21.25
12:30:00Swedish Division 2BK Olympic – IFK Berga1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swedish Division 2Motala – Ytterhogdals1 or 21.20
10:30:00Armenian CupLokomotiv Yerevan – FC Van1 or 21.20
10:30:00Armenian CupSevan FC – YerevanX21.52
12:00:00Armenian CupFC Pyunik Yerevan – Urartu1 or 21.20
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Rudes1 or 21.30
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – Kustosija11.32
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – HNK Orijent 1919X21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.34
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Kolbotn W.11.36
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – Stabæk W.Over 1.51.20
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 1.51.19
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Røa IL W.1 or 21.28
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Fart W.Over 3.51.50
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – Tsv Abtswind1 or 21.19
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – TSV KarlburgOver 1.51.08
13:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – EltersdorfX21.27
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Grossbardorf1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1X1.19
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – Schwabmünchen1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – 1865 Dachau1X1.30
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.20
14:00:00German BayernligaViktoria Kahl – Seligenporten21.16
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – DJK VilzingX21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.20
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – PullachOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Kidderminster Harriers1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Farsley CelticX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Curzon Ashton FCUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChesterUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – HerefordUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Bradford Park1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Leamington1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hungerford Town FC1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Dartford1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – WeymouthUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Oxford City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Maidstone United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Wealdstone FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Bath CityX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Viktoria BerlinUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Babelsberg1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FSV Mainz 05 IIOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – SaarbruckenX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Astoria WalldorfX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Giessen1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – TSG Balingen 184811.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Freiburg II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Ulm 18461 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – HombergOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – SV Rodinghausen21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – WuppertalerX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – TUS HalternOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 2.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – Schweinfurt 05X21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – SV HeimstettenOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Rain/LechOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfR GarchingOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – TSV BuchbachUnder 3.51.56
10:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Metallurg LipetskX21.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Ararat MoscowX21.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – FC Kaluga1X1.23
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Salyut BelgorodX21.32
11:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Zorkiy KrasnogorskOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.25
14:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Dynamo BryanskX21.17
10:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – Olimp KhimkiX21.38
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Zenit-2 St. PetersburgUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZvezda St. Petersburg – FC Pskov-7471 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – Leningradets1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – FK Kolomna11.36
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Luki-Energia Velikiye LukiOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Novara1 or 21.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Avellino1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – VIS PesaroX21.40
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2OM Arzew – RC Arbaa1X1.13
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – AS Khroub1X1.16
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – DRB TadjenantUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – RC RelizaneUnder 3.51.10
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Kerala BlastersX21.40
07:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Sony Sugar FC1X1.20
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Nzoia United FC1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Kisumu All Stars FCX21.35
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Louisville City FCUnder 3.51.34
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Msa Dolni Benesov11.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – FC Fastav Zlin B11.27
12:30:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Banik Ostrava B1 or 21.23
13:00:00Czech MSFLRosice – Slavia KromerizUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Apos BlanskoX21.25
13:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Velke Mezirici1 or 21.25
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Las Sabanas CFX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – G.d. Chaves B1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Braganca1X1.16
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Beira MarX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Verona W.Over 3.51.65
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Korona II Kielce1 or 21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Sokol SieniawaX21.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Hetman Zamosc – Chelmianka ChelmUnder 3.52.11
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – KS Wisloka DebicaOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Cienciano1X1.23
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Los CaimanesOver 2.51.34
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiUnder 3.51.84
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia SkierniewiceX21.38
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – KS Ursus Warszawa1X1.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – KS Wasilkow1X1.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Grom Nowy Staw – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – MLKS Unia JanikowoX21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Radunia StezycaX21.30
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Pogon Szczecin II1 or 21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Chemik PoliceOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – MKS Nielba Wagrowiec11.27
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – LZS StarowiceOver 2.51.62
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Zaglebie II LubinOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – MKS KluczborkX21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – GKS Pniowek 74X21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Sleza WroclawUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Ballkani1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 2.51.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Benfica U2321.42
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Belenenses U231X1.25
15:30:00Paris Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Rafael Nadal21.18
13:00:00Eckental ChallengerSteve Darcis – Lloyd Harris21.54
14:00:00Eckental ChallengerEvgeny Karlovskiy – Jiri Vesely21.33
15:00:00Charlottesville ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Dmitry Popko11.78
16:20:00Charlottesville ChallengerBrandon Nakashima – Vasek Pospisil21.32
17:40:00Charlottesville Challenger DoublesKorda S / Kypson P – Krueger M / Rola B21.54