Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Lille 1 1.21
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt X2 1.45
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Empoli 1 1.27
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nancy – Clermont Foot X2 1.48
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Red Star Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Gazelec Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Sochaux Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie SBV Excelsior – Groningen X2 1.52
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Oostende – Royal Charleroi SC 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Bolton Over 1.5 1.29
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Bochum 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Hellas Verona – Cremonese 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Gimnastic Tarragona 1X 1.20
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Moreirense Over 2.5 1.47
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Fenerbahce 1X 1.26
19:00:00 French National F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Pau 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – FC Villefranche 1X 1.15
19:00:00 French National Jeanne d’Arc – Le Mans UC 72 X2 1.25
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Avranches 1X 1.13
19:00:00 French National Laval – Dunkerque Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Rodez Aveyron 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Quevilly Rouen – Tours 1X 1.19
19:00:00 French National Sannois-Saint-Gratien – Marignane 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Superliga Odense BK – Hobro Over 1.5 1.29
19:00:00 Danish Superliga Vendsyssel – Sonderjyske X2 1.44
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Bohemians 1905 – FK Teplice Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.48
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Wisla Krakow 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Belgrano – Gimnasia Y Esgrima 1 or 2 1.42
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Norrby IF – Falkenbergs FF X2 1.28
10:00:00 Japanese J-League Shonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-Pulse X2 1.40
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Finn Harps 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport – Almere City X2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur Leeuwarden – Jong Ajax Amsterdam X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Volendam 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – FC Eindhoven Under 3.5 1.58
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – Sparta Rotterdam X2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – Roda 2 1.56
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Twente – RKC Waalwijk Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.35
18:00:00 CAF Champions League Al-Ahly Cairo – Esperance Sportive Tunis 1X 1.21
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Kaiserslautern – Energie Cottbus Over 1.5 1.27
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 or 2 1.35
08:50:00 Australian A-League Melbourne City – Sydney FC Youth 1 or 2 1.35
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Blau-Weiss Linz – Vorwarts Steyr Over 1.5 1.16
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – FC Liefering 1X 1.26
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Newry City – Crusaders 2 1.29
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballymena – Glenavon X2 1.22
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – The New Saints FC 2 1.20
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Newtown AFC 1 or 2 1.23
12:45:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Daklyeh – Talaea El Gaish X2 1.46
13:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Gounah – ENPPI 1 or 2 1.39
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Pyramids – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1X 1.19
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League El-Entag El-Harby – Smouha SC X2 1.40
12:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Minsk – Gorodeya Under 3.5 1.16
11:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Henan Jianye X2 1.38
11:35:00 Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng – Changchun Yatai 1X 1.23
11:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Quanjian – Beijing Gouan 1 or 2 1.28
11:35:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Guangzhou R&F X2 1.48
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Parnu JK Vaprus – Nõmme Kalju 2 1.01
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Ponte Preta – São Bento SP Over 1.5 1.47
22:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Vila Nova – Paysandu PA 1X 1.13
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Figueirense Under 3.5 1.19
21:00:00 Chilean Primera O’Higgins – Universidad Concepcion X2 1.47
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga 1. SC Znojmo – Baník Sokolov Under 3.5 1.33
14:35:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Kuwait – Al Jahra Over 2.5 1.26
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Elazigspor 1X 1.15
14:15:00 Qatari Stars League Al Gharafa – Al Shahaniya Over 1.5 1.11
16:25:00 Qatari Stars League Umm Salal – Al Sadd 2 1.37
14:35:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Qadisiyah FC – Al-Hilal Riyadh 2 1.42
15:20:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Ohud Medina – Al Taawon X2 1.19
13:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Marmorek X2 1.38
13:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit FC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Kfar Saba X2 1.30
13:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Afula 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Sektzia Nes Tziona Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Ahli Amman – Shabab Al-Ordon 2 1.63
13:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Najma Manama – Al Hala 1X 1.24
16:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al Hidd – Al-Shabbab Under 3.5 1.26
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara – FC Arges X2 1.32
12:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov – MSK Zilina B 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – Inter Bratislava Over 1.5 1.12
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Birkirkara FC – Sliema Wanderers 1X 1.19
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – Sriwijaya Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 or 2 1.42
12:00:00 Iranian Pro League Sepidrood Rasht – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam X2 1.23
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Padideh Mashhad – Nassaji Mazandaran 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Guabira Montero 1 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SC Weiz – WSC Hertha Wels Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VST Völkermarkt – TUS Bad Gleichenberg X2 1.13
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Lendorf 1 1.21
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Vocklamarkt – Gleisdorf X2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Mattersburg II X2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Wiener Sportklub Over 1.5 1.09
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh Wien X2 1.15
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – SV Wals-Grünau Over 1.5 1.05
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – SV Leobendorf X2 1.30
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat – Admira Wacker II X2 1.28
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FCI Levadia U21 – JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Over 1.5 1.05
23:00:00 Panamanian Primera Plaza Amador – CD Arabe Unido Under 3.5 2.06
12:00:00 Russian Youth League Dinamo Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth X2 1.23
13:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth 1 or 2 1.22
17:30:00 German Bayernliga Seligenporten – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Over 1.5 1.15
17:30:00 German Bayernliga Wurzburger Kickers II – Grossbardorf X2 1.18
12:45:00 Omani Pro League Muscat – Dhofar Club X2 1.32
12:55:00 Omani Pro League Majees – Sur X2 1.28
15:55:00 Omani Pro League Al Suwaiq – Al-Rustaq SC 1X 1.18
10:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Hyundai Steel W. 2 1.43
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Lokomotive Leipzig 1X 1.16
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Bonner – Alemannia Aachen X2 1.16
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Lippstadt 08 Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Augsburg II – Nuremburg II 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – VfB Eichstätt Over 1.5 1.16
18:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Memmingen – Bayreuth 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Torpedo Vladimir X2 1.28
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Viktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec 1X 1.32
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CSD Flandria – San Telmo 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Moroccan Cup RSB Berkane – Wydad Casablanca X2 1.40
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Garabagh-2 – MOIK Baku X2 1.19
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Agsu – Pfk Neftci Baku-2 X2 1.35
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 FK Shuvalan – Sabah-2 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Indian Super League Pune City – Kerala Blasters X2 1.52
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps FC – Boca Juniors Over 2.5 1.41
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Galatasaray U21 – Fenerbahce U21 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W. 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Heerenveen W. – ADO Den Haag W. 1 or 2 1.18
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W. 2 1.27
14:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Jack Sock – Dominic Thiem 2 1.40
18:30:00 Paris Masters ATP Marin Cilic – Novak Djokovic 2 1.15
19:30:00 Paris Masters ATP Kei Nishikori – Roger Federer 2 1.47
10:00:00 Eckental Challenger Antoine Hoang – Lukas Rosol 2 1.64
11:20:00 Eckental Challenger Matthias Bachinger – Gleb Sakharov 1 1.49
13:00:00 Eckental Challenger Evgeny Donskoy – Albano Olivetti 1 1.56

Leave a comment