Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Lille11.21
19:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.45
19:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Empoli11.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Clermont FootX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Red StarOver 1.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Gazelec AjaccioUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – SochauxUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – GroningenX21.52
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – BoltonOver 1.51.29
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Bochum1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Cremonese1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.20
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – MoreirenseOver 2.51.47
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Fenerbahce1X1.26
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Pau1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – FC Villefranche1X1.15
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Le Mans UC 72X21.25
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Avranches1X1.13
19:00:00French NationalLaval – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Tours1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Marignane1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – HobroOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – SonderjyskeX21.44
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FK TepliceUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Pogon SzczecinX21.48
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Falkenbergs FFX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-PulseX21.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Finn Harps1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Almere CityX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Volendam1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Sparta RotterdamX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Roda21.56
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.35
18:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.35
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Sydney FC Youth1 or 21.35
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Vorwarts SteyrOver 1.51.16
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – FC Liefering1X1.26
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Crusaders21.29
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – GlenavonX21.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – The New Saints FC21.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Newtown AFC1 or 21.23
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Talaea El GaishX21.46
13:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – ENPPI1 or 21.39
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1X1.19
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Smouha SCX21.40
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – GorodeyaUnder 3.51.16
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Henan JianyeX21.38
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Changchun Yatai1X1.23
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Beijing Gouan1 or 21.28
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Guangzhou R&FX21.48
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Nõmme Kalju21.01
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – São Bento SPOver 1.51.47
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Paysandu PA1X1.13
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad ConcepcionX21.47
17:00:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – Baník SokolovUnder 3.51.33
14:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al JahraOver 2.51.26
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Elazigspor1X1.15
14:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al ShahaniyaOver 1.51.11
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Sadd21.37
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.42
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al TaawonX21.19
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel MarmorekX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Sektzia Nes TzionaUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Shabab Al-Ordon21.63
13:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al Hala1X1.24
16:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-ShabbabUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC ArgesX21.32
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.25
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Inter BratislavaOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Sliema Wanderers1X1.19
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – SriwijayaOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.42
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – FC Pars Jonoubi JamX21.23
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.16
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Guabira Montero11.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – WSC Hertha WelsOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – TUS Bad GleichenbergX21.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Lendorf11.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – GleisdorfX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Mattersburg IIX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Wiener SportklubOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh WienX21.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – SV Wals-GrünauOver 1.51.05
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SV LeobendorfX21.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Admira Wacker IIX21.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Over 1.51.05
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.52.06
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.23
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.22
17:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – SpVgg Jahn ForchheimOver 1.51.15
17:30:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – GrossbardorfX21.18
12:45:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Dhofar ClubX21.32
12:55:00Omani Pro LeagueMajees – SurX21.28
15:55:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al-Rustaq SC1X1.18
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.43
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Lokomotive Leipzig1X1.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Alemannia AachenX21.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Nuremburg II1 or 21.24
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – VfB EichstättOver 1.51.16
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Bayreuth1X1.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Torpedo VladimirX21.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec1X1.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – San Telmo1 or 21.30
17:00:00Moroccan CupRSB Berkane – Wydad CasablancaX21.40
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – MOIK BakuX21.19
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Pfk Neftci Baku-2X21.35
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – Sabah-21X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Kerala BlastersX21.52
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Boca JuniorsOver 2.51.41
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Fenerbahce U211X1.27
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.1X1.19
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – ADO Den Haag W.1 or 21.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.27
14:00:00Paris Masters ATPJack Sock – Dominic Thiem21.40
18:30:00Paris Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Novak Djokovic21.15
19:30:00Paris Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Roger Federer21.47
10:00:00Eckental ChallengerAntoine Hoang – Lukas Rosol21.64
11:20:00Eckental ChallengerMatthias Bachinger – Gleb Sakharov11.49
13:00:00Eckental ChallengerEvgeny Donskoy – Albano Olivetti11.56