Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Real SociedadX21.35
17:45:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.20
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Lausanne1X1.24
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – ZurichX21.36
17:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – Ascoli1X1.17
17:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – CosenzaOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – Crotone1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Serie BReggina – VicenzaUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Italian Serie BSPAL – Cittadella1 or 21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Parma1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Ross CountyUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – AberdeenUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St MirrenOver 2.51.48
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Rangers21.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – HibernianX21.29
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SalzburgX21.36
20:15:00French CupNantes – MonacoX21.31
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – Asteras TripoliOver 1.51.32
18:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – PAOK1 or 21.33
19:15:00English FA CupLuton – Chelsea21.38
19:30:00English FA CupSouthampton – West Ham1 or 21.32
20:15:00English FA CupLiverpool – Norwich City11.21
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Athletic BilbaoX21.42
20:00:00Italian CupFiorentina – JuventusX21.45
19:45:00Belgian CupClub Brugge – Gent1 or 21.32
17:30:00German DFB CupHamburger SV – KarlsruheOver 1.51.18
17:30:00German DFB CupHannover 96 – RB Leipzig21.38
19:45:00German DFB CupBochum – FreiburgX21.35
19:00:00Dutch CupGo Ahead Eagles – PSV Eindhoven21.35
14:00:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00Turkish CupBesiktas – KayserisporOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Austrian CupRied – HartbergUnder 3.51.41
20:45:00Portuguese CupSporting Lisbon – Porto1 or 21.36
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresGuarani – America MineiroX21.27
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Catolica – BolivarOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Copa do BrasilCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Londrina PRX21.38
18:30:00Copa do BrasilTuna Luso PA – Novorizontino SPX21.35
18:30:00Copa do BrasilReal Noroeste ES – Operario PRX21.22
19:30:00Copa do BrasilPorto Velho Ec/Ro – Juventude RS21.56
19:30:00Copa do BrasilCosta Rica EC – ABCX21.36
19:30:00Copa do BrasilOperario MT – Sampaio Correa MAX21.33
22:00:00Copa do BrasilAltos PI – Sport RecifeX21.30
23:00:00Copa do BrasilRio Branco AC – Vila Nova21.45
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTrem – Paysandu PA21.38
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGremio Anapolis GO – Juazeirense BA1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian CupAlania Vladikavkaz – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian CupFC Sochi – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.35
17:00:00Russian CupSpartak Moscow – Kuban Krasnodar11.26
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.20
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Vissel Kobe1X1.23
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – Tabor SežanaUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK CeljeUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.27
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.22
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – CFR ClujX21.25
12:30:00Bulgarian CupMontana – Ludogorets Razgrad21.06
15:30:00Bulgarian CupSeptemvri Sofia – Levski Sofia21.10
17:00:00Polish CupGornik Zabrze – Lech PoznanX21.30
19:45:00Polish CupLegia Warsaw – Gornik LecznaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Czech CupSparta Prague – FK JablonecOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Croatian CupHajduk Split – HNK Gorica11.28
13:00:00Slovakian CupFC STK 1914 Šamorín – MFK Skalica1 or 21.29
13:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Vranov nad Toplou – FK PohronieX21.19
16:00:00Slovakian CupTrencin – FK Humenne11.26
17:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Apollon LimassolX21.35
17:00:00Cypriot CupPAEEK – AEK Larnaca21.29
09:30:00Japanese League CupKyoto – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – SapporoX21.35
10:00:00Japanese League CupAvispa Fukuoka – FC TokyoX21.32
10:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Shonan BellmareX21.38
10:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Tokushima Vortis1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Gamba OsakaX21.38
10:00:00Japanese League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Nagoya GrampusX21.40
10:00:00Japanese League CupKashima Antlers – Cerezo Osaka1X1.20
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Viktoria Berlin1X1.22
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth Glory11.26
19:45:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – AnnanX21.35
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – StenhousemuirX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – ResendeUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Haifa – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.13
21:00:00Colombian CopaValledupar – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.32
23:00:00Colombian CopaBoyacá Chicó – Real San Andrés1X1.15
19:00:00Hungarian CupBékéscsabai Elõre FC – Ujpest21.43
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Coca Cola1X1.14
19:00:00Moroccan Botola ProHassania Agadir – RSB BerkaneX21.38
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – JS Kabylie1X1.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Hammam SousseOver 2.52.20
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – AS SlimaneOver 1.51.50
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.19
18:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Narva TransX21.18
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Pohang Steelers1X1.25
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Napoli U191X1.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – TuzlasporUnder 3.51.24
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Umm Salal11.24
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Gharafa1 or 21.27
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Baroka1 or 21.40
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Cape Town City FC1X1.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Stellenbosch FCUnder 3.51.10
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Mamelodi Sundowns21.63
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Bisha FC1 or 21.32
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Ain1X1.23
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Hajer Club1 or 21.35
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Draih – AlshoullaX21.32
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Sporting San Jose FCUnder 3.51.34
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Deportivo SaprissaX21.27
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – GuadalupeUnder 3.51.32
23:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – AD Guanacasteca1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – Radnicki NisX21.45
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – VojvodinaX21.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – NapredakOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Bosnian CupZvijezda Gradacac – Igman KonjicX21.38
14:00:00Bosnian CupFK Tuzla City – Borac Banja LukaUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.15
18:00:00Bosnian CupVelez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – TP Ho Chi Minh1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.13
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Nam DinhUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – FC Pyunik Yerevan21.56
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – BKMA YerevanOver 2.51.48
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – CD Tapatio1 or 21.34
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – TiranaX21.22
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Kukesi1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Fortaleza CE21.30
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Bahia Salvador BAX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Salgueiro PE1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVera Cruz PE – Ibis1X1.27
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – FK Kokand 19121 or 21.31
13:30:00Uzbek PFLOlympic Tashkent – Surkhon Termez1 or 21.34
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaBanfield – CS Dock Sud11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato S.R.L. – FolignoUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Gozzano1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – NovaraX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – Biancavilla1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – CasaleX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Borgo San DonninoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – SeravezzaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla d’Almè Valbrembana – Desenzano CalvinaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DRieti Srl – SanGiovanniValdarnoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFano – Castelnuovo Vomano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – ASD TrastevereX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – SSD Porto D’Ascoli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Dolomiti BellunesiX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – MezzolaraX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ArzachenaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – ApriliaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – AS Lavello1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – US Castrovillari1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Trapani1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Bisceglie1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – San Luca CalcioUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – US Mariglianese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Forli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Casarano CalcioUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Puerto MonttX21.35
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Rangers TalcaX21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Hamburg U19Under 3.51.71
15:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Nueva ConcepcionOver 2.51.62
17:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Xelaju1 or 21.30
21:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Deportivo Iztapa1 or 21.32
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – FK Indija21.57
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Timok Zajecar – LoznicaX21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Backa BP – JavorX21.25
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Macva Sabac – Zarkovo1 or 21.35
10:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – Samtredia21.69
10:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – FC ZugdidiOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Omani CupAl Rustaq – DhufarX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Farsley CelticUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Altglienicke21.46
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Tennis Borussia BerlinOver 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Köln – BonnerOver 1.51.21
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Preussen Munster21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – SV RodinghausenX21.18
19:00:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Everton W.X21.27
19:15:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Reading W.Over 2.51.65
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAZ Alkmaar U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.26
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Benfica U19X21.27
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U19 – Genk U191 or 21.29
15:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueMSK Zilina U19 – Salzburg U1921.48
20:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Atletico Madrid U19Under 3.51.40
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Zira FK 211.31
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – FK Sabayil-2Over 1.51.08
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Mumbai CityX22.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Oeste21.65
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – EC Taubate SPX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Atletico Linense SPUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Sao Caetano SP1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Rio Claro SPOver 1.51.49
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Atibaia SPX21.40
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Sergipe SE1X1.14
13:30:00Kazakhstan Super CupTobol Kostanay – Kairat AlmatyUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – HeartlandOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Remo StarsUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – MFM FCOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Rivers UnitedUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.58
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Standard Liège W.X21.20
19:45:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Aberdeen W.Over 3.51.59
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Muktijoddha SKCUnder 3.51.23
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatgonj MFS – Uttar BaridharaUnder 3.51.62
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – Wakiso Giants FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – Bright Stars FC11.26
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Independiente W. – Excursionistas W.11.23
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – Cruzeiro de Arapiraca11.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Mtibwa SugarX21.22
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueMekelakeya – Jimma Aba Jifar1X1.23
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Welayta DichaX21.30
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Railways Highlanders – Prisons Xi Gaborone1 or 21.27
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueTownship Rollers – Bdf Xi1X1.15
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.36
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Karaiskakis – Kallithea FC AthénX21.19
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – PAOK BX21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – AS Rodos1X1.15
13:30:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – VeriaX21.19
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.35
22:15:00Monterrey WTAMarcela Zacarias – Maria Camila Osorio Serrano21.30
08:30:00ITF M25 TrentoHenri Squire – Thomas Deschamps (Fra)11.14
08:30:00ITF M25 TrentoAlessandro Ragazzi – Philip Florig21.60
10:00:00ITF M25 TrentoDan Added – Federico Salomone11.20
10:00:00ITF M25 TrentoLuigi Sorrentino – Petr Nouza11.62
11:30:00ITF M25 TrentoGiovanni Oradini – Remy Bertola21.63