Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Martie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – RC LensX21.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Nottingham ForestX21.47
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Porto21.52
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – MoreirenseOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Salzburg21.42
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – GoztepeX21.38
19:45:00English FA CupPortsmouth – Arsenal21.43
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Sonderjyske11.36
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – TalleresX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Almere City1 or 21.27
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Etar TarnovoX21.40
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Swedish CupMjallby AIF – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish CupSandvikens IF – Djurgardens21.16
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Omonia Nicosia1X1.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Hansa RostockX21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.33
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – OesteOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Boluspor1X1.16
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – KeciorengucuX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – Avai21.62
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – San Martin TucumanX21.38
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Atl├ętico de Rafaela1 or 21.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Metropolitanos FCOver 1.51.26
10:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – FC LoriX21.28
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Arema Indonesia1X1.28
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Always Ready1 or 21.26
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.32
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide City1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Club Atletico TalleresUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Real SantanderUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Amadou Diallo1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Go Ahead Eagles – Jong NEC Nijmegen1 or 21.20
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Eindhoven – Jong EmmenX21.17
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Dordrecht – Jong Cambuur21.44
13:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Roda JC – Jong Groningen1 or 21.23
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Feyenoord – Jong VVV VenloX21.18
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NAC Breda – Jong ZwolleUnder 3.51.90
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieVitesse Arnhem – Jong De GraafschapUnder 3.52.07
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Excelsior – Jong Fortuna Sittard1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieHeracles Almelo – Jong RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.07
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Den Bosch – Jong FC Twente1X1.27
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Heerenven – Jong Willem II1X1.23
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.35
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Arambagh1 or 21.27
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Brothers UnionX21.22
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueAbahani Limited – Sheikh RusselX21.27
23:15:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – TrezeX21.22
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF VushtrriaOver 3.53.70
18:00:00Monterrey WTAKateryna Kozlova – Rebecca Peterson21.67
20:00:00Monterrey WTAYafan Wang – Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino11.50
16:00:00Monterrey ChallengerJuan Pablo Ficovich – Jason Kubler21.41
17:15:00Monterrey ChallengerLuis Patino – Adrian Menendez21.05
17:20:00Monterrey ChallengerGian Marco Moroni – Max Purcell21.51
17:20:00Monterrey ChallengerJulian Lenz – Aleksandar Vukic21.55