Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – ArsenalUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – SouthamptonOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Huddersfield1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Manchester City21.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Crystal PalaceX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – CardiffOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – NewcastleUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Paris Saint-Germain21.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Amiens1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MonacoX21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Mainz1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – RB Leipzig21.44
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – FreiburgOver 1.51.14
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.24
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Bayern Munich21.62
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Parma1X1.30
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Sassuolo1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – Roma1 or 21.35
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real Valladolid1X1.22
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – AlavesOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – SevilleX21.28
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – BarcelonaX21.50
13:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Orléans1X1.19
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – UtrechtX21.45
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – PSV Eindhoven21.19
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – NAC BredaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GenkX21.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Cercle Brugge1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Waasland-Beveren1X1.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LuzernX21.42
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – SionOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – MiddlesbroughX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Norwich CityX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – DerbyUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – ReadingX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Birmingham1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – QPR1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Blackburn1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BoltonOver 1.51.29
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – FC St. Pauli1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – CrotoneX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Cittadella1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – AscoliX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – LecceUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Albacete Balompie1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – MalagaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Gimnastic TarragonaOver 1.51.40
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Tondela1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Vitoria Setubal1X1.24
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Benfica1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – LivingstonX21.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – MotherwellUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira Wacker1X1.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Rapid ViennaX21.30
13:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – SivassporUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BesiktasX21.31
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK AthensX21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – XanthiUnder 3.51.10
14:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.16
17:15:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Celtic21.53
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – AC Horsens1 or 21.37
08:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.23
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – CSKA Moscow21.72
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.46
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Sigma OlomoucX21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – KarvinaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Jablonec1X1.22
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Sparta PragueX21.42
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Korona KielceX21.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik Zabrze1X1.18
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – KS CracoviaX21.42
12:30:00English League 1Southend United – Barnsley21.74
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Scunthorpe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Walsall1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – CharltonUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Luton – RochdaleOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – CoventryX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Gillingham1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – AFC Wimbledon1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Bradford City1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – WycombeUnder 3.51.36
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – BelgranoUnder 3.51.15
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin Tucuman – Atletico LanusX21.40
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Necaxa1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.39
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sapporo1X1.27
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – FC TokyoX21.27
18:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Toronto FC1X1.23
19:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – New York City FCX21.43
21:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New York Red BullsUnder 3.51.42
21:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – New England Revolution1X1.22
23:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Portland Timbers1 or 21.31
23:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake1X1.26
23:00:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – Minnesota UnitedUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Dynamo Kiev21.33
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk21.16
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Rudes11.23
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb21.54
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Werder Bremen IIUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – LubeckX21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bury – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Cheltenham1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Morecambe1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Crawley TownOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Port Vale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Stevenage1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Lincoln1 or 21.38
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Botev PlovdivX21.26
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.26
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Septemvri SofiaOver 2.51.73
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Domzale1 or 21.28
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK CeljeOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Queen of the South1X1.20
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Dunarea Calarasi1X1.20
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Steaua21.48
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – MTK Budapest FC1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSCX21.50
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Kisvarda FC11.34
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SEUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.18
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori Vtk11.24
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – SeredUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Senica11.31
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.22
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zp Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.29
13:00:00Swedish CupAIK – Orgryte11.29
13:00:00Swedish CupJönköpings Södra – Norrby IF1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish CupIFK Norrkoping FK – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Swedish CupIFK Värnamo – Assyriska IK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish CupMalmö FF – Falkenbergs FF11.26
15:00:00Swedish CupDegerfors IF – Östers IFX21.50
15:00:00Swedish CupHäcken – IF Brommapojkarna11.26
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – AEL LimassolUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Omonia NicosiaOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – APOEL Nicosia21.34
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – SD GernikaUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – Izarra1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – OntinyentOver 1.51.30
17:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Valencia CF MestallaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.19
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes BOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – AroucaX21.46
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – OliveirenseUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Penafiel1X1.23
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueConstantine – Ismaily SC1X1.25
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Wil1 or 21.32
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Vaduz1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – KaiserslauternX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Energie CottbusUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – AalenUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.20
12:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Stal MielecX21.42
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy21.27
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.46
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – Garbarnia Krakow11.34
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.36
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets1X1.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.32
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – SV LafnitzX21.34
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Bnei SakhninOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.20
16:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.32
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Cliftonville1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – MontroseUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – RaithX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Brechin City FCUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ArbroathX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – East Fife1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Edinburgh City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Berwick1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Elgin CityOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Stirling AlbionX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Queens Park FC1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish CupCrusaders – Ballymena1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish CupDungannon – Ballinamallard United1X1.19
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Novorizontino SPUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – CorinthiansX21.22
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Oeste11.36
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Aucas1X1.23
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Guayaquil City11.33
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.16
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – CA ProgresoUnder 3.51.27
12:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.27
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Elana TorunX21.35
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – RKS RadomiakX21.22
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Ruch Chorzow1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Haras El HodoodX21.44
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – El Daklyeh1X1.25
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – FUS Rabat1 or 21.32
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.15
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Paradou1X1.16
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Setif1X1.16
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Olympique de MédéaUnder 3.51.10
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbès1X1.16
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MO BejaiaOver 1.51.47
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Stade Gabesien1X1.20
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.18
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Guangzhou R&FX21.50
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Hebei China Fortune FC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Athlone1X1.26
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Drogheda United1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Kagoshima United1 or 21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Ryukyu1X1.23
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Machida Zelvia1X1.22
06:05:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.37
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Deportivo Municipal1X1.21
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Real Garcilaso1X1.26
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju UnitedX21.35
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – GangwonX21.48
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – O’Higgins1 or 21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Palestino1 or 21.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Huachipato1X1.25
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.29
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Usti Nad Labem1X1.28
14:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al ArabiX21.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Denizlispor21.47
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Adana DemirsporX21.28
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.48
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park1X1.23
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Black Leopards1 or 21.39
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Cape Town City FCUnder 3.51.18
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Orlando PiratesX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – GatesheadX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Boreham Wood1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Halifax1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Chesterfield1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Leyton OrientX21.16
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Salford City1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Barrow1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – MaidenheadOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Braintree1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.22
17:20:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Maidstone United11.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – FigueirenseX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – MetropolitanoOver 2.51.51
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Marcílio Dias1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Vila NovaX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Atletico GoianienseX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Goiania EC1X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Gremio Anapolis GO11.24
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.38
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Defensores de BelgranoX21.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Chacarita Juniors1X1.13
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.32
20:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.17
22:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Junior FC1X1.22
22:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportes TolimaX21.44
14:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – MalkiyaOver 1.51.24
16:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – East Riffa1X1.19
08:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Malta W. – Lithuania W.Over 1.51.26
10:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Ukraine W. – Slovenia W.11.36
10:15:00Friendly Intls. W.Cyprus W. – Estonia W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Serbia W. – Bosnia-Herzegovina W.Over 1.51.33
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Olimpia AsuncionX21.22
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.20
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Siroki BrijegX21.27
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Celik Zenica1X1.23
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – FK KrupaOver 2.51.60
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – CukarickiX21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Radnik Surdulica11.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Vojvodina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.15
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade1X1.18
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Zamora FC1 or 21.24
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.24
21:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – LALA FC1X1.19
14:30:00Welsh FA CupLlandudno FC – The New Saints FC21.18
14:30:00Welsh FA CupBala Town – Cardiff Met University1X1.28
19:15:00Welsh FA CupBarry Town – Cambrian & Clydach11.29
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier CentralX21.27
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Albirex Niigata FC21.33
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Ha Noi FCX21.19
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – Luceafarul Oradea1 or 21.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – Balotesti1X1.16
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Pandurii Targu Jiu11.26
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Acs Energeticianul1X1.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – CS Sportul SnagovX21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – FC Clinceni21.21
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – UTA Arad1 or 21.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.11
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Hume CityX21.36
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – South Melbourne1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Melbourne Knights1X1.20
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.17
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1X1.19
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Potros Uaem1X1.23
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.36
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabahOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Lovcen11.33
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK SutjeskaX21.27
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj Radonovici1 or 21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Mornar Bar11.33
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Luftetari1X1.17
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – St Andrews FCOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Pieta Hotspurs1X1.18
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Hamrun SpartansX21.38
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueQormi FC – Gzira United FC21.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – MISC-MIFA1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Selangor PKNSUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Pahang FAX21.27
15:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Deportes TemucoUnder 3.51.31
20:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Union San Felipe1X1.17
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – BarnecheaUnder 3.51.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – CD Santa Cruz1X1.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.15
10:30:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.55
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice11.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Fastav Zlin1X1.23
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.32
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.18
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.16
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Eastern AthleticUnder 3.51.67
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Dinamo Moscow YouthX21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – FC AnyangOver 1.51.37
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Suwon FCX21.42
10:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – PTT Rayong FC1X1.17
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Pattaya UnitedUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Muang Thong United1X1.20
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Sukhothai FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.25
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – Bijelo BrdoOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – LuckoUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – 1 FC Sand1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Aubstadt – Atsv 1898 ErlangenOver 1.51.10
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1 or 21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – SpVgg Bayern HofX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – EltersdorfX21.25
13:00:00German Bayernliga1. FC Sonthofen – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1X1.28
13:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – FC UnterföhringOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – Schwabmünchen1X1.22
13:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – WürzburgerX21.16
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV 1874 KotternX21.25
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – Pullach1 or 21.23
13:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – DJK Gebenbach21.29
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIX21.30
14:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – ASV Vach1X1.25
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Shabab – AL Nassr FCX21.32
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al Orouba1 or 21.32
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Dhofar ClubX21.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – ManisasporOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.16
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Bayrampasa1X1.16
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – AS SariyerX21.23
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – KeçiörengücüX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Menemen Belediyespor21.65
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Tokatspor11.29
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – SanliurfasporX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.27
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – A. SelcuklusporUnder 3.51.46
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Bandirmaspor11.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFethiyespor – TuzlasporX21.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – AlibeyköysporOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Halide Edip Adivarspor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bucaspor – KocaelisporX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Margate FC1X1.37
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Tonbridge Angels1X1.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – HarlowOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Wingate & Finchley1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Worthing FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Burgess Hill TownOver 3.52.51
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Merstham1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – WhitehawkOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – ChorleyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – ChesterUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – BrackleyX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Telford1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Ashton UtdOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – SouthportX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – York CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Spennymoor Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – HerefordX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – BillericayX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Weston-Super-MareOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Oxford City1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Wealdstone FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – St Albans City1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Concord RangersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Dartford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – WokingX21.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Truro CityOver 1.51.13
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – BFC DynamoUnder 3.51.39
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Meuselwitz1X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – AuerbachOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Stuttgart II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – TSG Balingen 18481 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Hessen Dreieich – FK 03 PirmasensUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – TSV Steinbach1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Waldhof MannheimX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Wormatia Worms1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Wuppertaler1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Viktoria AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FC Augsburg II1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – BayreuthUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – VfR Garching1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – FV Illertissen1X1.27
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – TSV BuchbachX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – CA San Miguel1X1.11
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – San TelmoX21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Sacachispas FC1X1.14
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Barracas Central21.39
19:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Leones FC1X1.17
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Magpies CrusadersX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane CityOver 1.51.07
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Gold Coast United1X1.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Queensland Lions21.21
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Peninsula Power21.37
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – CarrareseX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – ArezzoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Juventus U231X1.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – PistoieseUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Gozzano1X1.15
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Pro Patria1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Virtus Entella1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Arzachena1X1.14
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – ES Mostaganem1X1.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – SaidaOver 1.51.48
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – JSM Skikda11.36
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Gibraltar Phoenix FCX21.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Sertaozinho1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Portuguesa SantistaX21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – XV de PiracicabaX21.18
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Bahia Salvador BAX21.13
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteMoto Clube MA – Santa Cruz1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – Ceara CEX21.12
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteABC – Salgueiro PE1X1.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Caykur Rizespor U21Over 1.51.10
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Sivasspor U2111.21
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Besiktas U2121.53
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Karabukspor U211 or 21.22
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Adana Demirspor U211 or 21.25
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Gaziantep BB U211X1.24
19:00:00SheBelieves CupBrazil W. – Japan W.1 or 21.30
21:30:00SheBelieves CupUSA W. – England W.Over 1.51.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Vihiga United1X1.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Sony Sugar FCX21.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.21
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera SP – Comercial SPUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Sao CarlosOver 1.51.34
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Desportivo Brasil SP1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Capivariano SP1X1.22
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Taboao DA Serra SP1 or 21.27
14:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueNejmeh – Al Nabi Sheet Club11.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Gil VicenteUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – AD Oliveirense1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – CC Taipas11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Nogueirense1 or 21.30
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.24
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – PdrmOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Sarawak1 or 21.23
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Kelantan1X1.25
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – Trepca 89Under 3.51.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Portimonense U231 or 21.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.12
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231 or 21.24
15:30:00Sao Paulo ATPCasper Ruud – Christian Garin11.77
17:30:00Sao Paulo ATPGuido Pella – Laslo Djere11.65
13:00:00ITF M25 TrentoJulian Lenz – Jeremy Jahn21.66
14:30:00ITF M25 TrentoJannik Sinner – Elmar Ejupovic11.29
05:00:00Acapulco ATP DoublesLopez F / Lopez M – Zverev A / Zverev M21.78
13:00:00Dubai ATP DoublesMclachlan B / Struff J L – Ram R / Salisbury J21.69