Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Martie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lille1X1.18
19:45:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Bordeaux1X1.16
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Werder Bremen1X1.23
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Werder Bremen1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – AjaccioX21.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – ToursOver 1.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Nancy1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Reims1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – RC LensX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – NiortUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Auxerre1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Orléans1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – Heracles1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Leeds1X1.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Darmstadt1X1.24
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Union BerlinX21.28
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Union BerlinX21.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Barcelona B1X1.15
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Sporting Lisbon1X1.15
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Kayserispor1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalPau – Laval1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalRed Star 93 – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Les Herbiers1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Concarneau1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalRodez – L’Entente SSG1 or 21.35
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Rubin KazanX21.30
00:30:00Copa LibertadoresAlianza Lima – Boca Juniors21.35
00:30:00Copa LibertadoresJunior FC – Palmeiras1 or 21.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Dukla Praha1X1.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Wisla Plock1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Patronato1X1.17
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – SapporoOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Yokohama Marinos1X1.20
08:30:00Club FriendliesBinh Phuoc – Da Nang1 or 21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesVeles – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1 or 21.30
16:30:00Club FriendliesVyskov – Slovan Rosice11.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK Cibalia1X1.19
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Thisted1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC Eindhoven1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Telstar1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – NEC Nijmegen21.48
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFortuna Sittard – MVV Maastricht1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – CambuurX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Jong AZ Alkmaar1 or 21.28
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Aluminij – NK Krsko22.55
15:30:00Finnish CupEIF – Mariehamn21.13
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Neuchatel XamaxX21.02
18:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – Hansa RostockX21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – KarlsruheX21.30
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Odra OpoleOver 1.51.37
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Lustenau1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.18
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Hartberg1X1.18
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeNew York Red Bulls – Olimpia11.32
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeSeattle Sounders – Santa Tecla FC11.24
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoEC São Luiz – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RSUnder 3.51.13
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Mirassol1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – Australia W.21.38
15:00:00Algarve CupChina W. – Norway W.X21.32
15:25:00Algarve CupJapan W. – Iceland W.1X1.17
18:30:00Algarve CupDenmark W. – Netherlands W.X21.27
19:00:00Algarve CupSweden W. – South Korea W.1X1.23
19:00:00Algarve CupRussia W. – Canada W.21.28
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.40
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al AssioutyOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – USM Alger1 or 21.38
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – Constantine1X1.19
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Avenir Gabesien1X1.20
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – Bizertin1 or 21.35
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Olympique de Medenine1X1.15
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.23
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.12
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Tianjin SongjiangX21.28
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai1X1.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cabinteely FC1 or 21.28
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – UCD1 or 21.28
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – UCD1 or 21.28
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.42
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – San Luis Quillota1X1.20
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Gaziantep BBK1 or 21.35
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.35
15:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli – Al-Kharaityat1X1.32
17:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Khor1X1.22
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Mamelodi SundownsX21.22
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Baroka1X1.22
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.16
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Gokulam FCUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Minerva Punjab21.62
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Dibba Al Fujairah1 or 21.25
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – SharjahX21.32
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueEttifaq – Ohod Madinah1X1.27
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.30
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hilal – Al FaisalyOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Irony Ramat Hasharon1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Ramat-GanX21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1X1.27
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Shabab Al-Ordon1X1.20
14:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad – Al-RiffaX21.32
16:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – East RiffaX21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sol de America1X1.27
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – General DiazUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Algerian CupCR Zaouia – AS Ain M’lila21.70
16:00:00Algerian CupMC Alger – MO Bejaia11.35
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Pascoe ValeX21.38
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Bentleigh Greens1 or 21.30
00:15:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – AD IguatuOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Sogdiana Jizak11.24
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Padideh – Sepidroud Rasht1X1.16
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.16
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Foolad Khuzestan1 or 21.40
14:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Mashhad1X1.12
00:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.30
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupWales W. – Italy W.21.42
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupCzech Republic W. – Austria W.X21.23
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupNorth Korea W. – Slovakia W.Over 2.51.37
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupSwitzerland W. – Finland W.Over 1.51.19
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupSpain W. – Belgium W.11.27
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupSouth Africa W. – Hungary W.1 or 21.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – St. Truidense II1 or 21.22
18:30:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Maardu Linnameeskond21.17
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeaguePegasus – WarriorsOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Prachuap FC11.27
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipPortadown – Newry City1 or 21.24
11:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Subiaco AFCOver 1.51.09
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV Steinbach1X1.18
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Saarbrucken21.38
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – West Adelaide Blues1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane Roar YouthUnder 3.51.85
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Bassano VirtusUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Pune CityX21.25
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Kayserispor U21Over 1.51.18
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Luis Angel FirpoOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.20
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Fulham U23Under 3.51.80
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester City U23 – West Ham U231X1.28
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Chelsea U231X1.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroReal Pilar FC – General Lamadrid1X1.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSR Espanol – Argentino de Rosario1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Paraguayo – Argentino de Merlo1X1.70
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroPuerto Nuevo – Deportivo Muniz1X1.19
13:30:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Dubba Al-HusunOver 1.51.19
13:30:00UAE Division 1Al-Thaid – Banni YasX21.17
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan1X1.27
15:00:00Dubai ATPMalek Jaziri – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.18
00:30:00Acapulco ATPHyeon Chung – Kevin Anderson21.72
04:00:00Acapulco ATPJuan Martin Del Potro – Dominic Thiem11.85
00:40:00Acapulco WTAVeronica Cepede Royg – Daria Gavrilova21.55
02:00:00Acapulco WTALesia Tsurenko – Kristina Mladenovic11.50
03:00:00Acapulco WTAShuai Zhang – Rebecca Peterson11.57