Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Martie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – Swansea 1 1.33
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Tottenham X2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Newcastle 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Manchester City 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Watford Over 1.5 1.38
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Stuttgart Under 3.5 1.72
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.40
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X 1.18
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Mainz Over 2.5 1.35
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Hamburg 1X 1.18
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Augsburg 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Valencia 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Deportivo La Corunya Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Villarreal Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Eibar Over 1.5 1.18
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Real Madrid 2 1.48
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Leipzig – Heidenheim Over 1.5 1.33
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Freiburg X2 1.33
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Frankfurt FSV – Duisburg 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Dundee Over 2.5 1.45
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Partick 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee United – Aberdeen X2 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Ried 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Mattersburg 1 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Austria Vienna 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Salzburg X2 1.14
18:00:00 French Cup Sochaux – Nantes X2 1.28
18:00:00 French Cup Lorient – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.17
20:05:00 French Cup Saint-Etienne – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.65
19:45:00 Italian Cup Inter Milan – Juventus X2 1.42
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Utrecht – VVSB Over 2.5 1.25
16:15:00 Turkish Cup Galatasaray – Akhisar 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Greek Cup PAOK Thessaloniki – Olympiakos X2 1.30
19:00:00 Portuguese Cup Rio Ave – Sporting Braga X2 1.30
21:00:00 Portuguese Cup Porto – Gil Vicente Over 2.5 1.50
20:15:00 Copa Libertadores The Strongest – Trujillanos Over 2.5 1.60
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo – Toluca 1X 1.12
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores Nacional Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru) Over 1.5 1.28
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa LKS Nieciecza – Legia Warsaw X2 1.16
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Cracovia Krakow X2 1.33
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Lech Poznan X2 1.25
17:45:00 Swiss Cup Luzern – Lugano Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Swiss Cup Sion – FC Zürich 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Danish Cup Skive – Broendby 2 1.48
14:00:00 Russian Cup Amkar Perm – Dinamo Moscow X2 1.35
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Inter Zapresic 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL RNK Split – Rijeka X2 1.20
16:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Levski Sofia – Montana Over 2.5 1.80
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – MFK Skalica 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava Under 3.5 1.35
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Sport Podbrezova Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Czech Cup Viktoria Plzen – Sigma Olomouc Over 2.5 1.55
17:30:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Magdeburg 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Erzgebirge Aue X2 1.30
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers – Wehen Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Mainz 05 II – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.18
19:30:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Dynamo Dresden X2 1.30
09:00:00 AFC Champs League Sydney – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.15
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Gamba Osaka – Melbourne Victory Over 1.5 1.20
10:30:00 AFC Champs League Pohang Steelers – Urawa Red Diamonds 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 AFC Champs League Shanghai SIPG – Suwon Bluewings 1X 1.22
13:00:00 AFC Champs League Nasaf – Al Ahli Jeddah 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 AFC Champs League Al Jaish – Al Ain X2 1.33
16:30:00 AFC Champs League AL Jazira – Sazi Tabriz 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 AFC Champs League Al Hilal – Pakhtakor Over 1.5 1.28
18:30:00 Romanian Cup Targu Mures – CFR Cluj Under 3.5 1.20
22:30:00 Brazilian Mineiro Tombense MG – Tricordiano MG 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Algarve Cup Canada W. – Denmark W. 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Algarve Cup Iceland W. – Belgium W. Under 3.5 1.42
18:00:00 Algarve Cup Portugal W. – Russia W. X2 1.30
18:30:00 Algarve Cup Brazil W. – New Zealand W. 1 1.28
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Tiszaujvaros – Ujpest 2 1.10
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Kozarmisleny – Elore FC Bekescsaba X2 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Cup Videoton – Ferencvaros 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al-Ahly Cairo – Petrojet Over 1.5 1.42
13:35:00 Indian League 1 Mumbai – Aizawl FC 1 or 2 1.25
13:35:00 Indian League 1 Shillong Lajong – Bengaluru FC X2 1.18
22:30:00 Brazilian Catarinense Avai – Internacional De Lages SC 1X 1.11
23:30:00 Brazilian Catarinense Camboriu – Guarani SC 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Slovakia W. – Northern Ireland W. Over 1.5 1.20
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Capiata – River Plate Asuncion Over 1.5 1.25
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – General Diaz 1X 1.22
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – Cerro Porteno 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Serbian Cup Borac Cacak – OFK Beograd 1X 1.12
13:00:00 Serbian Cup Jagodina – Spartak Subotica 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Serbian Cup Javor – Vojvodina X2 1.33
17:00:00 Serbian Cup Partizan Belgrade – Radnicki Nis Over 1.5 1.25
16:10:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Trakai FK Over 1.5 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Spal 2013 – Cittadella 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Brazilian Cearense Guarani de Juazeiro – Tiradentes Over 1.5 1.25
23:00:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Vitoria PE – Serra Talhada PE Under 3.5 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Belo Jardim PE – Porto PE Under 3.5 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Pesqueira PE – Atlético PE Under 3.5 1.22
10:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Khazar Lankaran – Neftchi X2 1.16
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Karabakh Agdam – Sumgayit 1 1.25
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Zira – Gabala Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Ravan Baku – Inter Baku 2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Chieri 1956 – Sestri Levante Under 3.5 1.45
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD Caravaggio – Virtus Bergamo 1 or 2 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD 1913 Seregno Calcio – US Inveruno 1X 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Roccella – Cavese X2 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Rapallo Bogliasco – Pinerolo Under 3.5 1.40
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ravenna – Villafranca 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Legnago – Altovicentino X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Pro Sesto – Ciserano X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Reggio Calabria – Frattese X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Bustese – Ciliverghe Mazzano X2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Campodarsego – Liventina 1 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Lavagnese – Ligorna 1922 1 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Comunale Fontanafredda – Fincantieri Monfalcone X2 1.33
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Gateshead – Halifax 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Corby Town 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Velbert – Borussia Mönchengladbach II X2 1.18
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Schalke 04 II 1X 1.12
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Alemannia Aachen X2 1.15
18:30:00 German Regionall. West FC Kray – Oberhausen 2 1.38
17:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – 1860 München II X2 1.33
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Atletico Votuporanguense – Rio Branco SP 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Juventus SP – Sao Caetano SP X2 1.16
23:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Marilia SP – EC Taubate SP X2 1.33
23:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Velo Clube SP – Batatais FC SP 1 or 2 1.25
23:30:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Mirassol – Monte Azul SP 1 1.25
22:15:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste America RN – Crb AL Under 3.5 1.30
22:15:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Ceara CE – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Palestine West Bank League Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem 1X 1.16
22:30:00 Brazilian Primeira Liga Atletico Mineiro – America MG Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 Monterrey WTA Johanna Konta – Yanina Wickmayer 1 1.52
21:00:00 Monterrey WTA Caroline Garcia – Petra Martic 1 1.25
22:15:00 Monterrey WTA Polona Hercog – Heather Watson 2 1.80
23:00:00 Monterrey WTA Dominika Cibulkova – Anett Kontaveit 1 1.25
08:00:00 Kuala Lumpur WTA Ying-Ying Duan – Qiang Wang 2 1.40
08:00:00 Kuala Lumpur WTA Kurumi Nara – Eugenie Bouchard 2 1.35

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment