Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Mai 2021

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – ArsenalX21.32
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – LiverpoolX21.45
18:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Sheffield United11.33
11:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – RennesX21.20
13:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Angers1X1.22
13:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Reims1 or 21.35
13:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – NantesX21.45
13:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – MetzX21.30
15:05:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Lyon1 or 21.30
10:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – GenoaOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – CagliariOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Atalanta21.47
13:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – FiorentinaX21.42
16:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Juventus21.45
18:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – RomaX21.45
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – BetisX21.32
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GetafeUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Cádiz1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Barcelona21.35
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Feyenoord21.32
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.35
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – EmmenOver 2.51.30
14:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen11.25
14:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – KV Mechelen1X1.24
16:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Anderlecht1X1.25
14:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LausanneX21.33
14:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – LuganoX21.49
14:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Young BoysX21.32
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Cartagena1X1.24
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Malaga11.33
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.11
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – UD LogronesX21.45
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Celtic1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Caykur RizesporX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Goztepe1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.36
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Galatasaray21.51
12:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Odense BK1 or 21.35
14:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Brondby IFX21.34
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – FC Nordsjaelland11.29
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.23
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Varbergs1 or 21.36
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads – IFK GoteborgX21.42
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.35
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HJK HelsinkiX21.39
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Ural Yekaterinburg1 or 21.37
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Lokomotiv MoscowOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – KarvinaUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Fastav ZlínX21.50
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Sparta PragueX21.47
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Viktoria Plzen1X1.20
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasalunds IF – BrageX21.39
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborgs IF – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Shimizu S-PulseX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – SapporoX21.25
17:00:00United States MLSNashville SC – Inter Miami CF1X1.24
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KR Reykjavik1X1.28
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF1X1.20
11:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Minaj11.31
14:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – FK Lviv1X1.25
16:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – FC Ingulets1 or 21.30
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK GoricaX21.32
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Varaždin11.24
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Silkeborg IF21.54
13:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HobroX21.35
12:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Helmond Sport1X1.23
15:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK AluminijOver 1.51.34
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Politehnica IasiOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – AFC HermannstadtX21.42
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.38
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – CS Universitatea Craiova21.54
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Budapest Honved21.45
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan BratislavaX21.19
10:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Benfica Lisbon BX21.36
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – FeirenseUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Leixoes1 or 21.41
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Academica Viseu1X1.23
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Estoril PraiaX21.25
14:00:00Polish CupRakow Czestochowa – Arka Gdynia1X1.19
09:00:00Spanish Segunda BLorca Deportiva CF – UD Las Palmas AtleticoX21.23
09:00:00Spanish Segunda BUD Melilla – Getafe BOver 1.51.54
09:30:00Spanish Segunda BOsasuna B – Arenas Club De Getxo1 or 21.35
09:30:00Spanish Segunda BYeclano Deportivo – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.35
09:30:00Spanish Segunda BCadiz B – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD EL Ejido 2012 – MarbellaX21.32
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Covadonga – PontevedraX21.23
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Lealtad – Salmantino1 or 21.40
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCelta Vigo B – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BSporting Gijon B – Coruxo1 or 21.40
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – CF Talavera de la ReinaX21.38
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BSan Sebastian Reyes – ExtremaduraX21.35
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BUD Socuellamos CF – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.38
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BVillarrubia CF – UD Poblense1 or 21.38
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Baleares – VillanovenseUnder 3.51.13
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BSD Ejea – Barakaldo1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCA Tarazona – Union IrunX21.28
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Ebro – CD LaredoUnder 3.51.12
10:00:00Spanish Segunda BLa Nucia – BadalonaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BUD Tamaraceite – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Oviedo B – Guijuelo1X1.27
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Balompedica Linense – CordobaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BUnionistas CF – Real Burgos CF1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BSD Compostela – Marino Luanco1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BNavalcarnero – Merida UD1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BHaro CD – Club Portugalete1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BIzarra – Deportivo Alavés BUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Rayo Majadahonda – Don BenitoOver 1.51.51
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BOrihuela – CE L’HospitaletX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BAlgeciras – LinaresUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Sanluqueno – Real Betis BX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BSan Fernando – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BZamora CF – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – UD Ibiza1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Madrid Castilla – CD BadajozX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BDeportivo La Corunya – UP LangreoOver 1.51.39
17:15:00Spanish Segunda BFC Andorra – Villarreal B1X1.15
17:15:00Spanish Segunda BGimnastic Tarragona – AlcoyanoOver 1.51.45
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BReal Sociedad B – CD Calahorra1X1.15
10:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.18
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.32
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Odra Opole1 or 21.34
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS TychyX21.35
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.35
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Central Coast MarinersX21.32
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Wacker InnsbruckX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – FluminenseX21.19
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Nova Iguacu RJ1X1.98
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Internacional RSX21.20
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Gremio RSX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – America Mineiro1 or 21.25
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Novorizontino SPX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Palmeiras21.58
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Mushuc Runa1 or 21.30
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Club Sport EmelecX21.29
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AManta FC – Independiente Del ValleX21.22
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Garbarnia KrakowX21.27
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Motor Lublin1 or 21.28
11:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.32
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.37
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Pyramids1 or 21.35
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRenaissance Ezzmamra – Raja CasablancaX21.18
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.19
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProWydad Casablanca – RSB Berkane1X1.15
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Club Athletic Bizertin11.33
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.29
10:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Songshan Longmen – Shandong Taishan21.56
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou FC – Shenzhen FC1X1.24
12:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – V-Varen NagasakiX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Omiya ArdijaX21.39
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza Lima1X1.16
05:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Dynamo BryanskOver 1.51.41
10:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – ChertanovoOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Russian Division 1Akron Togliatti – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.41
10:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Tom TomskOver 1.51.34
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Fakel Voronezh21.51
13:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Veles1X1.18
13:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Tekstilshik IvanovoUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Volgar Astrakhan1X1.16
13:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Irtysh Omsk1X1.24
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Spartak-2 MoscowOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Alania VladikavkazX21.40
08:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.23
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Cagliari U19X21.30
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Curico Unido1X1.26
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.29
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraMelipilla – Universidad Catolica21.61
10:00:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W. – Paris SG W.1X1.32
11:30:00Champions League W.Chelsea W. – Bayern Munich W.1 or 21.31
14:00:00Icelandic CupStokkseyri – Haukar Hafnafjordur21.01
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FK Varnsdorf1X1.16
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – CsakvariOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.23
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.25
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – SzentlorincUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Soroksar1X1.22
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Dorogi FC11.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – PecsX21.20
17:30:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Gyori Eto FC1X1.16
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Al Shabab KuwaitX21.24
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Brusque1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Goias1X1.65
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.18
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – BelgranoX21.28
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Club Atletico GuemesX21.28
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Deportivo Moron1X1.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – CA All Boys Santa RosaUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.17
18:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Junior FCUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportivo La EquidadOver 1.51.35
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sol de AmericaUnder 3.51.31
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles1X1.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraYaracuyanos FC – Deportivo La GuairaX21.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Tampines Rovers21.13
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Viettel1 or 21.30
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong1X1.16
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Sai Gon1X1.17
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Hai Phong1X1.20
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Nam DinhUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.24
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraPiteå IF – Taby FKX21.41
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – IFK HaningeOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Sollentuna FKX21.35
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Sandvikens IF21.42
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – UtsiktensX21.18
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLThe Lakes – THE GapOver 3.51.43
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Avondale Heights21.37
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – Klaksvik21.10
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Manly United1X1.28
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Youth – Wollongong Wolves1 or 21.24
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionMineros De Zacatecas – CD Tapatio1X1.17
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – MFK Dubnica1X1.17
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.20
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.27
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Dukla Banska Bystrica21.51
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseCrato EC CE – Ferroviario21.25
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – Uniclinic21.45
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Pacajus EC1X1.21
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Jacuipense BAOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo EC PR – Operario PR21.43
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Metropolitano Maringa PR1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Retro FC Brasil21.58
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Salgueiro PEX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Nautico PE1 or 21.29
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSete de Setembro PE – Vera Cruz PEX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Santa CruzX21.30
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Astana21.44
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kaspiy Aktau1 or 21.27
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – TarazOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Nacional PotosiX21.23
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – CD Real Tomayapo11.22
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Jorge Wilstermann1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – USD Caravaggio1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Sona CalcioX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – San PietroX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – SSD Real Calepina1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Usd Breno1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – CasaleX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – MuraveraX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Lornano Badesse1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – BellunoUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Real Forte QuercetaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Vastogirardi1 or 21.35
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Perak FA1 or 21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – Selangor1 or 21.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Achuapa FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.16
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.28
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Coban Imperial1X1.20
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Club Social y Deportivo SacachispasOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – CSD Municipal1 or 21.30
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley AA – WarriorsX21.22
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Resources Capital FC1X1.28
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – CD Arabe Unido1X1.23
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Veraguas FCX21.30
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Alianza FC (Pan)1X1.18
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Herrera FCX21.25
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Kkp Bydgoszcz W. – GKS Katowice W.21.32
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – ROW Rybnik W.Over 1.51.13
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Busan I ParkX21.30
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.19
12:55:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Orijent 1919Under 3.51.30
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK Osijek II1 or 21.32
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Dugopolje1 or 21.30
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – MotaguaX21.52
09:30:00Andorran Division 1Penya Encarnada – CE CarroiX21.32
14:30:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – AC d`Escaldes1 or 21.25
14:30:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – Sant Julia1X1.24
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – MurataX21.78
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Rosengård W.21.45
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – AIK W.1X1.18
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – BK Hacken W.21.46
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – KocaelisporX21.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Ankara DemirsporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Ergene Velimese11.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – ElazigsporUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – FC Wegberg-Beeck1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Lippstadt 0811.23
11:30:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – West Ham W.X21.30
12:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Arsenal W.21.25
13:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Manchester United W.21.04
13:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Brighton & Hove W.Under 3.51.34
14:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.38
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Fukushima United1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.24
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA Los AndesX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – CA Acassuso1X1.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Sacachispas FCOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – JJ UrquizaX21.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – CA FénixUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Colegiales1X1.23
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Madrid CCF W.X21.20
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Espanyol W.Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.11.30
11:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.16
20:40:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Union Magdalena1 or 21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Gold Coast United FC21.44
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Como1X1.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Olbia 19051X1.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – US Pergolettese1X1.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Juventus U23X21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Albinoleffe1X1.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro Patria1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Pro Sesto1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pro VercelliX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pistoiese1X1.11
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Juve Stabia1X1.20
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.32
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – PalermoX21.17
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – SS Monopoli11.29
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – BisceglieOver 1.51.32
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – PaganeseX21.35
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Avellino21.46
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Calcio CataniaX21.40
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Viterbo Calcio1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – ModenaX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Fano1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – ArezzoUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – SudtirolX21.17
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Fermana1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – AC Mantova1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – PerugiaX21.20
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Sambenedettese11.36
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Carpi1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – Imolese Calcio1X1.23
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Es Bafing1 or 21.45
16:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – USC Bassam1 or 21.42
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Hearts of Oak1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Liberty ProfessionalsOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Ashanti Gold1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Karela FC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Ebusua DwarfsOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Inter Allies FC1X1.13
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – HJK Helsinki W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – TiPS W.21.24
12:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Coton Sport De Garoua21.67
12:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYaounde FC II – Avion FC Du Nkam1 or 21.40
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Stade RenardUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.40
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Fovu de BahamUnder 3.51.10
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Canon Yaoundé1 or 21.45
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDjiko FC – BamboutosX21.38
23:30:00United States USLMiami – Loudoun UnitedOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Napsa Stars1 or 21.35
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa – Newcastle U231X1.30
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Everton U23X21.27
10:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W.X21.35
15:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Heart of Midlothian WFC W.Over 3.51.69
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Anadia1X1.22
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – CF Canelas 20101 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – OlhanenseUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – Sporting Lisbon B21.62
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUD Santarem – Alverca Futebol21.63
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Caldas SC1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – LusitaniaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – MirandelaOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – FC Felgueiras1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Gondomar1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOriental Dragon – Louletano1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – FafeX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – SAO Martinho1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – Estrela1 or 21.32
19:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Globo RNOver 1.51.39
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Kelantan UnitedUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Negeri SembilanX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoNacional PB – Atlético CajazeirenseOver 1.51.17
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Bari W.Over 2.51.32
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Florentia W.Over 3.51.53
13:00:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Empoli W.1 or 21.23
18:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Luziania DFOver 2.51.60
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – LKS Lagow11.27
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueMokpo City – Hwaseong FCX21.25
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Ulsan Citizen FCUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Mexican Primera W.FC Juarez W. – Club Leon W.X21.38
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – América W.X21.17
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.FC Famalicao W. – SCU Torreense W.Over 3.51.22
13:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – SL Benfica W.21.08
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – Clube de Albergaria W.Over 1.51.10
12:00:00Brazilian PiauienseSe Tiradentes Pi – Altos PIX21.22
18:45:00Brazilian PiauiensePicos SE – Flamengo PI1 or 21.30
13:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – Atletico Lanus1X1.22
15:10:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – Union Santa FeX21.35
15:10:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Independiente – Atletico Tucuman1X1.25
17:20:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTalleres – CA Huracan1X1.23
17:20:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBanfield – River Plate21.65
21:40:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – Argentinos JuniorsX21.42
21:40:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCentral Cordoba Sde – Racing ClubX21.38
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.34
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)Under 3.51.20
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)11.30
08:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.46
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)1 or 21.32
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1X1.25
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)X21.49
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)X21.51
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)X21.42
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)21.52
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1 or 21.36
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)1 or 21.37
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 3.52.10
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Arabi – Al SailiyaUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Markhiya – Al GharafaX21.17
10:30:00Madrid MastersPedro Martinez Portero – Tommy Paul11.62
11:30:00Madrid MastersMarton Fucsovics – Alexander Bublik11.50
12:30:00Madrid MastersDusan Lajovic – Denis Shapovalov21.47
12:30:00Madrid MastersAlex De Minaur – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar21.67
09:00:00Madrid Masters WTAKarolina Muchova – Naomi Osaka21.49
10:15:00Madrid Masters WTAAryna Sabalenka – Daria Kasatkina11.29