Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueRoma – Liverpool1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – AIKX21.17
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresTucuman – Penarol de MontevideoUnder 3.51.19
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresJunior FC – Boca JuniorsX21.42
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.32
23:30:00Copa do BrasilPonte Preta – Flamengo21.72
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – V-Varen NagasakiOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kashiwa ReysolX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Cerezo OsakaX21.20
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.18
12:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – SapporoX21.38
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Wolfsburg IIX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Hamburger IIX21.25
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC Roskilde1X1.19
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK Krsko1 or 21.30
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – Maribor21.43
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Ankaran Hrvatini11.25
15:00:00Norwegian CupMjolner – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.25
16:30:00Norwegian CupJunkeren – Levanger21.40
17:00:00Norwegian CupArendal – StartX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian CupAlta – TromsdalenX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupNotodden FK – AskerOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Norwegian CupFram Larvik – Mjondalen21.45
17:00:00Norwegian CupKjelsas – Ullensaker/KisaX21.18
17:00:00Norwegian CupSteinkjer – Rosenborg BK21.04
17:00:00Norwegian CupHodd – Florø1 or 21.24
17:00:00Norwegian CupValdres – Stromsgodset21.06
17:00:00Norwegian CupSkeid – Sandefjord Fotball21.33
17:00:00Norwegian CupStrommen – BaerumOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Norwegian CupSandnes Ulf – Vidar11.25
17:00:00Norwegian CupNest-Sotra II – Asane1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian CupSotra – Brann21.04
17:00:00Norwegian CupBergsøy – Kristiansund BK21.07
17:00:00Norwegian CupBrattvåg – Molde21.10
17:00:00Norwegian CupØrn-Horten FK – Sarpsborg21.07
17:00:00Norwegian CupEgersund IK – JervX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian CupHam-Kam – Honefoss11.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupElverum – KFUM Oslo1X1.32
17:00:00Norwegian CupHarstad – Bodo/Glimt21.18
17:00:00Norwegian CupFredrikstad – Odds BKX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian CupFyllingsdalen – SogndalX21.11
17:00:00Norwegian CupLysekloster – Haugesund21.16
17:15:00Norwegian CupSenja – Tromso21.06
18:00:00Norwegian CupBryne – Viking FKX21.17
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Porto B1X1.28
15:00:00Polish CupLegia Warsaw – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Scottish League 1Stirling Albion – PeterheadX21.24
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – ENPPIOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Raja CasablancaX21.20
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMoghreb Athletic de Tétouan – RSB Berkane1X1.18
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Paide LinnameeskondX21.17
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Flora Tallinn W. – Nomme Kalju FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Sibir Novosibirsk11.27
13:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Dynamo St. Petersburg1 or 21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Tom TomskX21.24
15:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Krylya SovetovX21.24
16:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – FC Volga-OlimpiyetsUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – DaeguOver 2.51.53
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Incheon United1X1.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – FC SeoulX21.30
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.28
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Gangwon1X1.22
12:00:00AFC CupFujen University – Benfica Macau21.48
12:00:00AFC CupNew Radiant SC – Abahani LimitedOver 1.51.33
13:30:00AFC CupAltyn Asyr FK – FC AlayOver 3.51.40
15:30:00AFC CupBengaluru – Aizawl FC11.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Gyori Eto FCX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Kisvarda FCX21.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Csakvari1X1.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Mosonmagyarovar1 or 21.34
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Zalaegerszegi1X1.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Soproni VSEOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Cegledi Vse1 or 21.31
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Dunakanyar1X1.26
19:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.26
15:45:00Belarusian CupDnepr Mogilev – BrestX21.27
17:45:00Belarusian CupNeman Grodno – FC BATE BorisovX21.23
16:30:00Bosnian CupZeljeznicar – FK Krupa11.34
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Home UnitedX21.17
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier Central11.30
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – DPMMX21.29
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Trakai FK21.44
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.31
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – BanantsX21.36
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak GumriUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – KFC Komarno1X1.34
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – Nove Mesto nad VahomOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – Lokomotiv TbilisiOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Dinamo TbilisiX21.34
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Pobeda Junior1X1.17
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Sileks Kratovo1 or 21.34
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Skopje11.30
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK Renova1 or 21.34
16:00:00Montenegrin CupMladost Podgorica – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.32
16:00:00Montenegrin CupGrbalj Radonovici – OFK Igalo 192911.30
17:15:00Norwegian Cup W.Herd W. – FK Fortuna Alesund W.X22.85
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Molde W – Sunndal W.Over 2.51.85
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Gimletroll W – Amazon Grimstad W.21.10
18:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Orkanger W. – KIL/Hemne W.X21.03
18:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Bryne W. – Haugar FK W.11.23
19:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Kongsvinger W. – Fart W.X21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Selangor11.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Perak FAX21.33
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Selangor PKNS1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Kelantan1 or 21.29
17:30:00Egyptian CupEl-Entag El-Harby – ZamalekX21.19
08:00:00Chinese FA CupShenyang Urban FC – Guangzhou R&F21.35
09:00:00Chinese FA CupHebei China Fortune FC – Shandong LunengX21.38
12:30:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Beijing RenheOver 2.51.40
12:35:00Chinese FA CupNantong Zhiyun – Sichuan Jiuniu FCOver 1.51.28
12:35:00Chinese FA CupChongqing Lifan – Dalian YifangOver 1.51.19
12:35:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou Evergrande – Guizhou ZhichengOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Chinese FA CupBeijing Gouan – Tianjin Teda11.35
17:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Vålerenga W.21.27
16:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Wolfsburg W.21.05
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Sohar1X1.27
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al ShababX21.29
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Salam – Al-Mudhaibi SC1X1.27
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Suwaiq21.44
15:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – AL Nassr FC1X1.30
18:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Oman FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – AL Orouba1 or 21.31
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternJoondalup United – Stirling Lions21.42
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Balcatta1X1.20
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Cockburn City1 or 21.27
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternForrestfield United – Subiaco AFC1 or 21.27
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Perth SC1 or 21.27
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth Glory FC YouthX21.17
13:30:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento FC – Bayswater CityX21.25
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20São Paulo U20 – Vasco da Gama U201X1.20
20:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Gremio FBPA U20Over 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – ChorleyUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Bradford Park1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Truro City1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Viktoria Berlin1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – NeustrelitzOver 1.51.21
18:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Viktoria KölnX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. WestWestfalia Rhynern – Wuppertaler21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Verl1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Comunicaciones1 or 21.36
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.10
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – KetteringUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – WeymouthUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsArbroath – DumbartonUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsAlloa – RaithX21.31
12:00:00Munich ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Yannick Maden11.53
13:00:00Munich ATPHyeon Chung – Matthias Bachinger11.13
16:00:00Munich ATPAlexander Zverev – Yannick Hanfmann11.08
09:00:00Prague WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Petra Kvitova21.18
09:00:00Prague WTATamara Korpatsch – Camila Giorgi21.27
09:00:00Prague WTAAntonia Lottner – Mihaela Buzarnescu21.54