Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – AltachX21.47
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – SKN St. PöltenUnder 3.51.49
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Admira Wacker1X1.23
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Sonderjyske1X1.21
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Fastav Zlín1X1.28
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
19:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Slavia Prague21.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesStrømsgodset IF – Stabæk1 or 21.26
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Zwickau1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Meppen1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Waldhof Mannheim1X1.24
19:30:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.29
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.26
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczX21.39
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Wigry Suwalki1X1.17
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stal MielecX21.42
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Raanana1X1.22
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.26
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemX21.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Tallinna JK Legion21.47
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Hradec KralovaX21.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Viktoria ZizkovX21.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Vysocina JihlavaX21.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.25
16:00:00Serbian CupFK Indija – Red Star Belgrade21.15
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – EB/Streymur1X1.32
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.38
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – RLB Royal Bears FIFAUnder 3.52.15
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.29
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.42
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Frz Forze FifaX21.25
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA21.44
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.82
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.36
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.29
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.20
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.46
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.25
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.25
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.22
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.24
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R111X1.33
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
14:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaMerw Mary – SagadamX21.42
18:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB68 Toftir – HB Torshavn II11.35
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildAB Argir II – NSI Runavik II21.25
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – FC HoyvikOver 1.51.11
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildKlaksvik II – 07 Vestur1X1.24
13:40:00International Tennis SeriesJohn Bernard – David Metz11.15
14:20:00International Tennis SeriesCleeve Harper – Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli11.35
15:00:00International Tennis SeriesDavid Metz – Cleeve Harper21.14
15:40:00International Tennis SeriesRithvik Choudary Bollipalli – John Bernard21.83
16:20:00International Tennis SeriesCleeve Harper – John Bernard11.22
20:20:00International Tennis SeriesStefan Storch – Sebastian Murillo11.16