Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Cultural Leonesa 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Valladolid – Osasuna 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Granada – Cádiz X2 1.18
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Huesca Over 1.5 1.21
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Albacete Balompie X2 1.18
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Barcelona B – Zaragoza X2 1.41
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Sporting Gijon Over 1.5 1.24
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – Rayo Vallecano Over 1.5 1.19
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Almeria 2 1.54
15:30:00 Friendly Internationals Kenya – New Zealand X2 1.30
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Austria – Germany 2 1.62
17:15:00 Friendly Internationals England – Nigeria Over 1.5 1.32
18:45:00 Friendly Internationals Sweden – Denmark 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Friendly Internationals Montenegro – Slovenia 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Belgium – Portugal 1X 1.22
20:08:00 Friendly Internationals Ireland – USA Under 3.5 1.21
21:00:00 Friendly Internationals Iceland – Norway 1 or 2 1.34
21:00:00 Friendly Internationals Niger – Uganda 1 or 2 1.37
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Honka – Ilves 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Lahti X2 1.18
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Inter Turku X2 1.41
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Chapecoense SC Over 1.5 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Sport Recife Over 1.5 1.27
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Botafogo 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Toulon Tournament South Korea U20 – Scotland U21 2 1.44
16:30:00 Toulon Tournament France U20 – Togo U21 Over 1.5 1.21
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger IL 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Norrby IF – Brage X2 1.40
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Halmstads X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Östers IF X2 1.28
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – IFK Värnamo 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – Haka Valkeakoski Am. 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Klubi 04 – AC Kajaani X2 1.42
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – EIF 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – AC Oulu Under 3.5 1.32
22:00:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Los Angeles Galaxy 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Varaždin – Istra 1961 Under 3.5 1.29
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Voluntari 2 1.36
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Budapest Honved – Vasas Budapest 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Puskas Akademia – Paksi SE 1 or 2 1.31
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Szombathelyi Haladás – Mezokövesd SE 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Balmazújvárosi – Ferencvárosi TC 1X 1.29
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Videoton FC 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Segunda B Fuenlabrada – Villarreal B 1 or 2 1.36
14:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Olimpia Grudziadz 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente Del Valle – Liga Deportiva Universitaria Over 1.5 1.33
23:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Tecnico Universitario 1 1.26
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Racing Club Montevideo – Danubio FC X2 1.37
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Rampla Juniors – Nacional Montevideo 2 1.53
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Energetyk Row Rybnik Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Gryf Wejherowo Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Gwardia Koszalin 1 1.31
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Warta Poznan – Siarka Tarnobrzeg Over 1.5 1.24
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – RKS Radomiak X2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Wisla Pulawy – Garbarnia Krakow X2 1.24
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Rozwoj Katowice 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – MKS Kluczbork 1 or 2 1.30
14:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev – FC Vitebsk X2 1.32
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gomel – Luch Minsk 1X 1.17
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – FC BATE Borisov 2 1.34
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Rosario 1 or 2 1.30
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Sporting Cristal X2 1.27
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.28
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera FBC Melgar – EM Deportivo Binacional Over 1.5 1.24
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Atletico Goianiense – Goias Under 3.5 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Crb AL – Brasil De Pelotas RS Under 3.5 1.25
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – Sampaio Correa MA Over 1.5 1.31
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Ponte Preta – Oeste Under 3.5 1.15
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Jomo Cosmos – Platinum Stars 1 or 2 1.34
23:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional FC AM – Deportivo Santani 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A LPS Laajasalon – MyPa Myllykoski X2 1.21
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Vaajakoski – Pkku Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Masku – Jippo 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC HJS Akatemia – SalPa 2 1.48
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B KaaPo Kaarina – Musa Pori X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Grankulla IFK – Kiffen 1 1.36
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – Kapa 1X 1.31
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C OLS Oulu – Vifk X2 1.40
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft – SC Kufu 98 X2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Pallo Kerho 37 – JS Hercules X2 1.23
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Moss – Elverum X2 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Asker – Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1 1.32
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Flekkeroy – Egersund IK 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kjelsas – Valerenga IF II Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Arendal – Brattvåg Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Nyköpings BIS X2 1.36
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasteras – Team TG FF 1 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Karlslunds FF – Akropolis IF X2 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Arameiska-Syrianska – Carlstad United X2 1.21
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Ljungskile SK – Oskarshamns AIK Under 3.5 1.49
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – Oddevold Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Grebbestads IF – Skovde Under 3.5 1.41
15:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Junior – FK Borec Over 1.5 1.23
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Sriwijaya – Persela Lamongan Over 1.5 1.19
16:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri X2 1.25
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League PKNP FC – Pahang FA X2 1.26
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Johor Darul – Perak FA 1 1.33
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kuala Lumpur – Terengganu X2 1.35
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – Cobresal 1 or 2 1.30
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Union San Felipe – Rangers Talca 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Melipilla – Puerto Montt Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad 1X 1.21
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Odder – Naesby 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Stenungsunds IF 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – Vänersborgs IF 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Örebro Syrianska IF – Trollhattan X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad BK – IK Gauthiod 1X 1.21
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – IFK Uddevalla 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – FBK Karlstad 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – Valbo FF Under 3.5 1.56
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – IFK Mora Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Sundbyberg 2 1.38
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund – Skiljebo SK Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF – Vasalunds IF 2 1.04
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo – FC Gute 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – Taftea IK Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Kramfors-Alliansen – Ytterhogdals X2 1.23
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sylvia 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Enskede IK – Huddinge IF 1 1.29
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska BK – Hogaborgs BK Over 1.5 1.09
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Kalmar W. – Eskilstuna United W. X2 1.28
14:45:00 Copa do Brasil U20 São Paulo U20 – Corinthians SP U20 Over 1.5 1.24
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Nosaby IF 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Osterlen FF Under 3.5 1.53
20:30:00 United States NWSL Washington Spirit W. – Chicago Red Stars W. 1 or 2 1.29
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Cuiaba Esporte Clube 1 or 2 1.37
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Abc RN – Nautico PE 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Operario PR Under 3.5 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda – Tupi MG 1X 1.26
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Santa Cruz – Juazeirense BA 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps FC – St. Joseph’s FC Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Gibraltar Premier Division College Europa – Gibraltar United Over 1.5 1.17
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Dreams – Ebusua Dwarfs 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skedsmo – Krakeroy 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Stromsgodset II Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Vindbjart – Madla 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Pors Grenland – Halsen IF 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Sandefjord II – Ørn-Horten FK 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Lysekloster – IL Brodd Over 1.5 1.09
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Brann II – Sotra X2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fana – Fyllingsdalen Under 3.5 2.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Vardeneset – Oystese 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Byaasen Toppfotball – Ottestad IL 1 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Junkeren – Skarp Over 1.5 1.06
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Sortland IL – Senja 2 1.26
18:00:00 United States USL New York Red Bulls II – FC Cincinnati Under 3.5 1.37
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Manthiqueira U20 – Guarani SP U20 X2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Penapolense U20 – Olimpia FC U20 Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 – Rio Claro FC U20 Under 3.5 1.42
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Botafogo SP U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20 Over 2.5 1.58
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 AE Velo Clube U20 – Inter Limeira U20 X2 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Bernardo U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U20 X2 1.29
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Monte Azul U20 – Marilia U20 X2 1.29
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Nacional Atletico Clube U20 – CA Juventus U20 X2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Oeste FC U20 – Bragantino U20 Over 1.5 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Santo Andre U20 – Santos U20 1 or 2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Palmeiras U20 – GE Osasco U20 1 1.34
15:30:00 Czech MSFL Rymarov – Lisen 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Hlucin – FK Hodonin 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Czech MSFL HFK Olomouc – Mohelnice 1X 1.35
16:00:00 Czech CFL Usti Orlici – Vysehrad 1X 1.33
16:00:00 Czech CFL Domazlice – Viktorie Jirny Over 1.5 1.08
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Puerto Quito – Manta FC Under 3.5 1.24
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Clan Juvenil – Fuerza Amarilla SC 1 or 2 1.31
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU Portoviejo – America de Quito Under 3.5 1.21
14:15:00 Malaysian Premier League Sabah – UKM FC Over 1.5 1.14
15:30:00 French Open M. Albert Ramos-Vinolas – Juan Martin Del Potro 2 1.23
17:05:00 French Open M. John Isner – Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 1.32
14:35:00 French Open W. Irina Begu – Caroline Garcia 2 1.31
15:05:00 French Open W. Simona Halep – Andrea Petkovic 1 1.06
15:50:00 French Open W. Julia Goerges – Serena Williams 2 1.65
16:25:00 French Open W. Angelique Kerber – Kiki Bertens 2 1.62

Leave a comment