Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Cultural Leonesa1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – Osasuna1X1.21
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – CádizX21.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – HuescaOver 1.51.21
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Albacete BalompieX21.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – ZaragozaX21.41
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Sporting GijonOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Rayo VallecanoOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Almeria21.54
15:30:00Friendly InternationalsKenya – New ZealandX21.30
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Germany21.62
17:15:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – NigeriaOver 1.51.32
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – Denmark1 or 21.35
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsMontenegro – Slovenia1 or 21.35
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Portugal1X1.22
20:08:00Friendly InternationalsIreland – USAUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Friendly InternationalsIceland – Norway1 or 21.34
21:00:00Friendly InternationalsNiger – Uganda1 or 21.37
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Ilves1 or 21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – LahtiX21.18
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Inter TurkuX21.41
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Botafogo1 or 21.33
14:00:00Toulon TournamentSouth Korea U20 – Scotland U2121.44
16:30:00Toulon TournamentFrance U20 – Togo U21Over 1.51.21
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger IL1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – BrageX21.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – HalmstadsX21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Östers IFX21.28
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – IFK Värnamo1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – AC KajaaniX21.42
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – EIF1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – AC OuluUnder 3.51.32
22:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.20
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Istra 1961Under 3.51.29
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.21
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.17
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Voluntari21.36
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Vasas Budapest1X1.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Paksi SE1 or 21.31
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Mezokövesd SE1X1.20
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Balmazújvárosi – Ferencvárosi TC1X1.29
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Videoton FC1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BFuenlabrada – Villarreal B1 or 21.36
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.25
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Tecnico Universitario11.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Danubio FCX21.37
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Nacional Montevideo21.53
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Energetyk Row RybnikOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Gryf WejherowoUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Gwardia Koszalin11.31
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWarta Poznan – Siarka TarnobrzegOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – RKS RadomiakX21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Garbarnia KrakowX21.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – MKS Kluczbork1 or 21.30
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – FC VitebskX21.32
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Luch Minsk1X1.17
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – FC BATE Borisov21.34
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Sport Rosario1 or 21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sporting CristalX21.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo1X1.28
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – GoiasUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.31
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – OesteUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueJomo Cosmos – Platinum Stars1 or 21.34
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional FC AM – Deportivo Santani1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALPS Laajasalon – MyPa MyllykoskiX21.21
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – PkkuOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMasku – Jippo1X1.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – SalPa21.48
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Musa PoriX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Kiffen11.36
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Kapa1X1.31
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – VifkX21.40
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – SC Kufu 98X21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – JS HerculesX21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – ElverumX21.41
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Nybergsund IL-Trysil11.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Egersund IK1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Valerenga IF IIOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Arendal – BrattvågOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Nyköpings BISX21.36
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Team TG FF11.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Akropolis IFX21.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Carlstad UnitedX21.21
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Oskarshamns AIKUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – OddevoldOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGrebbestads IF – SkovdeUnder 3.51.41
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – FK BorecOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriX21.25
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Pahang FAX21.26
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Perak FA11.33
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – TerengganuX21.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Cobresal1 or 21.30
20:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Rangers Talca1 or 21.32
22:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad1X1.21
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Naesby1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Stenungsunds IF1X1.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHisingsbacka FC – Vänersborgs IF1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – TrollhattanX21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad BK – IK Gauthiod1X1.21
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – IFK Uddevalla1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – FBK Karlstad1X1.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Valbo FFUnder 3.51.56
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – IFK MoraOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Sundbyberg21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Skiljebo SKOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBollnas GIF FF – Vasalunds IF21.04
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – FC Gute1X1.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Taftea IKOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – YtterhogdalsX21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sylvia1 or 21.21
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Huddinge IF11.29
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Hogaborgs BKOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.28
14:45:00Copa do Brasil U20São Paulo U20 – Corinthians SP U20Over 1.51.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Nosaby IF1 or 21.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Osterlen FFUnder 3.51.53
20:30:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – Chicago Red Stars W.1 or 21.29
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAbc RN – Nautico PE1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Operario PRUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Tupi MG1X1.26
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Juazeirense BA1X1.14
17:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – St. Joseph’s FCOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Gibraltar UnitedOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skedsmo – Krakeroy1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Stromsgodset IIOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Madla1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Halsen IF1X1.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandefjord II – Ørn-Horten FK1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – IL BroddOver 1.51.09
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Brann II – SotraX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – FyllingsdalenUnder 3.52.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vardeneset – Oystese1X1.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Byaasen Toppfotball – Ottestad IL11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – SkarpOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Sortland IL – Senja21.26
18:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – FC CincinnatiUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Manthiqueira U20 – Guarani SP U20X21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Penapolense U20 – Olimpia FC U20Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Uniao Barbarense U20 – Rio Claro FC U20Under 3.51.42
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Botafogo SP U20 – XV de Piracicaba U20Over 2.51.58
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20AE Velo Clube U20 – Inter Limeira U20X21.39
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Bernardo U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U20X21.29
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Monte Azul U20 – Marilia U20X21.29
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Nacional Atletico Clube U20 – CA Juventus U20X21.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Oeste FC U20 – Bragantino U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Santo Andre U20 – Santos U201 or 21.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Palmeiras U20 – GE Osasco U2011.34
15:30:00Czech MSFLRymarov – Lisen1X1.23
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – FK Hodonin1X1.23
16:00:00Czech MSFLHFK Olomouc – Mohelnice1X1.35
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Vysehrad1X1.33
16:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Viktorie JirnyOver 1.51.08
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BPuerto Quito – Manta FCUnder 3.51.24
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Clan Juvenil – Fuerza Amarilla SC1 or 21.31
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU Portoviejo – America de QuitoUnder 3.51.21
14:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – UKM FCOver 1.51.14
15:30:00French Open M.Albert Ramos-Vinolas – Juan Martin Del Potro21.23
17:05:00French Open M.John Isner – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.32
14:35:00French Open W.Irina Begu – Caroline Garcia21.31
15:05:00French Open W.Simona Halep – Andrea Petkovic11.06
15:50:00French Open W.Julia Goerges – Serena Williams21.65
16:25:00French Open W.Angelique Kerber – Kiki Bertens21.62