Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.37
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Kalmar FFX21.30
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – MariehamnOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Kuopio1 or 21.36
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaAC Oulu – VaasaX21.38
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter TurkuX21.30
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienJerv – HaugesundX21.36
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Bodø/GlimtX21.23
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – Atletico MineiroX21.28
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Corinthians1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – FlamengoX21.42
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Talleres1X1.22
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Colon de Santa FeOver 1.51.25
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Atletico Tucuman1X1.25
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.32
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Juarez FC1X1.15
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Landskrona BoIS1 or 21.31
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanOstersunds FK – UtsiktensX21.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – SkovdeOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – PK-35X21.23
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPepo Lappeenranta – EIFX21.30
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – JaroX21.38
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.14
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.25
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Kashima AntlersX21.32
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – SapporoX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Nagoya GrampusX21.42
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Yokohama MarinosX21.20
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.29
16:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Breidablik Kopavogur21.47
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.35
08:00:00Club FriendliesChrobry Glogow – Gornik Polkowice1X1.18
08:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaOver 1.51.16
08:00:00Club FriendliesNice – Lausanne11.27
08:00:00Club FriendliesGyori Eto FC – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.25
08:30:00Club FriendliesHajduk Split – Kisvarda FC1X1.31
08:30:00Club FriendliesBicskei TC – KFC Komarno21.33
08:30:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Vasas BudapestUnder 3.51.68
09:00:00Club FriendliesSlavoj Trebisov – MFK Vranov nad ToplouOver 1.51.07
09:00:00Club FriendliesTrinec – MSK Zilina B11.32
09:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – Usti Nad LabemOver 3.51.50
09:00:00Club FriendliesPiast Gliwice – Stal Rzeszow11.34
09:00:00Club FriendliesCeske Budejovice – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – FK TepliceOver 1.51.13
09:00:00Club FriendliesFC Hradec Kralove – FK VarnsdorfOver 1.51.11
09:00:00Club FriendliesKarvina – Fastav ZlínX21.37
09:00:00Club FriendliesRadunia Stezyca – GKS PrzodkowoOver 2.51.23
09:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.07
09:00:00Club Friendlies1 FC Slovacko – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas11.34
11:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – SC Paderborn 071X1.31
11:00:00Club FriendliesFremad Amager – Hvidovre IFX21.42
11:00:00Club FriendliesLyngby BK – LFA NykobingOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Copenhagen1X1.33
12:00:00Club FriendliesDordrecht – KortrijkX21.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Sittard – Viktoria Köln1X1.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – ElversbergOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Club FriendliesBrøndby IF – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00Club FriendliesLinfield – St Mirren21.52
13:00:00Club FriendliesGretna 2008 – Dumbarton21.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesPSV Eindhoven – Cercle Brugge11.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesChorley – Bolton21.52
13:30:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Olympiakos1X1.23
13:30:00Club FriendliesGroningen – PAOKX21.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – Sheffield Wednesday21.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesHavant & Waterlooville – Portsmouth21.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Lustenau – St Gallen21.38
14:00:00Club FriendliesAZ – Zwolle11.36
14:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Slovan BratislavaX21.36
15:30:00Club FriendliesAstoria Walldorf – Hoffenheim21.10
11:00:00Swedish CupTorns IF – BK Olympic1 or 21.26
12:00:00Swedish CupAngered BK – Ljungskile SK21.37
12:00:00Swedish CupVastra Frolunda – Torslanda1X1.19
12:00:00Swedish CupFC Gute – IFK Haninge1X1.89
12:00:00Swedish CupSkiljebo SK – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.24
14:00:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – Eskilsminne IFX21.33
14:00:00Swedish CupFriska Viljor FC – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1X1.34
14:00:00Swedish CupIFK Osteraakers FK – Sollentuna FKX21.18
14:00:00Swedish CupTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Nyköpings BIS21.22
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMas Maghrib A Fes – Raja CasablancaX21.45
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFAR Rabat – KhouribgaOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Paide Linnameeskond21.44
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Flora Tallinn21.11
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Renofa YamaguchiX21.46
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.34
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Omiya ArdijaX21.42
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama FCX21.44
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – TochigiUnder 3.51.16
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokushima VortisX21.38
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Niigata AlbirexX21.19
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1 or 21.30
20:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Deportivo San Martin11.23
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Carlos SteinOver 1.51.20
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Ulsan HyundaiX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – GangwonX21.32
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – CS Alagoano1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BItuano SP – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Guarani SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union Espanola1 or 21.30
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Union La Calera1 or 21.30
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Al HusseinX21.20
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al FaisalyX21.19
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.35
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – CA AgropecuarioUnder 3.51.14
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Quilmes AC1 or 21.32
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CA Brown De AdrogueUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Netherlands W. – Finland W.Over 2.51.31
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Tacuary Asuncion1X1.22
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Libertad Asuncion21.52
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Mineros de GuayanaOver 1.51.25
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Zulia1X1.22
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Geylang International FCX21.45
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 or 21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Sai Gon1X1.18
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Thanh HoaUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – PeKaOver 2.51.36
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Futura – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AAtlantis FC – PPJ1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Jazz21.45
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHJS Akatemia – SalPaX21.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BIlves-Kissat – EPSOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – Vifk1 or 21.24
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRovaniemi – JJK Jyvaskyla21.51
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Flekkeroy – ArendalX21.31
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Suduva Marijampole21.10
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – FK Panevezys21.33
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris Kaunas1 or 21.32
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.15
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – South Melbourne21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Port Melbourne SharksX21.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Melbourne Knights1 or 21.27
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB68 Toftir – HB Torshavn21.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – EB/Streymur1 or 21.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – Auda21.29
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Mt Druitt Town Rangers1 or 21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.23
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSioni Bolnisi – FC Telavi1 or 21.30
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – Lokomotiv Tbilisi11.29
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Aktobe1 or 21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Taraz1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Okzhetpes – Kyran Shymkent1X1.20
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Igilik – Zhetysu21.45
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – Jenis1 or 21.28
14:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kaisar Kyzylorda – FC EkibastuzOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Internacional U20Under 3.51.39
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Red Bull Bragantino U20 – Atlético Goianiense U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.23
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Johor Darul21.24
04:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Monaro PanthersX21.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Cooma Tigers1 or 21.23
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – CD Santa Cruz1X1.22
16:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Arturo Fernandez Vial1X1.25
19:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – PetrojetOver 2.51.59
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaZalgiris II – Panevezio EkranasUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Minija 2017 – FK AtmosphereX21.32
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaGarliava Kaunas – FK SilasX21.35
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaClub Fernando De La Mora – Sportivo ItenoOver 1.51.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon CitizenX21.35
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – FC AnyangX21.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Gwangju FCX21.24
14:00:00Latvian 1. LigaSC Grobina – Skanstes SKOver 1.51.11
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Sangaing United11.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Grebbestads IF11.30
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Ullareds IK1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Inglewood United1 or 21.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Armadale SCX21.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Bayswater CityX21.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.81
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Perth SC1 or 21.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Croydon Kings1 or 21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – Adelaide CityX21.17
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide OlympicX21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – Campbelltown CityX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Metro Stars1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Gainare TottoriUnder 3.51.30
07:30:00Japanese J-League 3Iwaki FC – Tegevajaro Miyazaki1X1.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Kataller ToyamaX21.38
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – EhimeUnder 3.51.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Kagoshima UnitedX21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Matsumoto YamagaX21.27
15:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSportivo Dock Sud – CA San MiguelX21.38
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – JJ Urquiza1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Canuelas FCX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – ComunicacionesX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA Los Andes1 or 21.35
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.28
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildReynir Sandgerdi – KF Fjallabyggd1 or 21.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Peninsula PowerX21.20
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Devonport Strikers1 or 21.25
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Hobart Zebras21.22
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Glenorchy Knights21.44
23:00:00United States NWSLGotham FC W. – Chicago Red Stars W.X21.42
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFloresta CE – Altos PIUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Ferroviario1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Volta Redonda1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVitoria BA – Figueirense1 or 21.35
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Fyllingsdalen – IF ReadyOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Skeid II – Sandviken1X1.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – NordstrandX21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grorud II – Os TurnX21.40
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1FK Lyn – Lokomotiv Oslo11.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grei – Kjelsås 2Under 3.51.65
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – Froya Fotball1X1.25
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Toten – Floro21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Spjelkavik – FordeUnder 3.51.66
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Brann II – Sola FK11.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Stord – FanaX21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Åkra – BjargX21.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandnes Ulf II – LyseklosterX21.20
23:30:00United States USLIndy Eleven – MiamiUnder 3.51.29
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Memphis 9011X1.25
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – El Paso Locomotive21.56
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDakkada – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.44
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 1.51.09
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Bashundhara KingsX21.16
14:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Club LujanX21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – CA Atlas1 or 21.40
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – TP Can ThoUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – Dak LakOver 1.51.37
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueGunma FC White Star W. – NGU Nagoya W.X21.45
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueCerezo Osaka W. – Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.1X1.21
07:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSetagaya Sfida W. – Harima W.Over 1.51.23
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DTuna Luso PA – 4 De JulhoX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – Retrô FCX21.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste ES – Ferroviaria SPX21.24
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Sociedade AcaoOver 2.51.51
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DEC São Luiz – Cascavel PRX21.28
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude – Moto Club MAX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFluminense Ec Pi – Castanhal ECUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Bernardo FC – Santo Andre SP1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DParana – Nova Iguacu RJOver 1.51.57
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DInter De Limeira SP – Nova Venecia1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Caldense MGOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DPorto Velho Ec/Ro – Sao RaimundoX21.19
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSAO Raimundo RR – Nautico RROver 3.51.26
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DCSE – LagartoX21.35
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Siheung Citizen1X1.22
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Mokpo City1X1.23
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Changwon City1 or 21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Cheongju FC1X1.24
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – MekelakeyaX21.25
10:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Hadiya HosahinaUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.40
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey – Cambodia Tiger21.40
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense FC – Boeung Ket AngkorX21.38
17:00:00Ecuadorian CupChacaritas FC – Cumbaya FC1 or 21.32
20:00:00Ecuadorian CupImbabura SC – Guayaquil CityX21.27
23:00:00Ecuadorian CupEl Nacional – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.17
17:00:00United States USL League TwoTobacco Road FC – North Carolina Fusion21.19
20:00:00United States USL League TwoOgden City SC – Colorado International SA1 or 21.23
22:30:00United States USL League TwoMorris Elite SC – Long Island Rough Riders21.14
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFC Miami City Champions – The VillagesX21.24
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFort Wayne FC – South Bend Lions FCX21.32
23:00:00United States USL League TwoOakland County FC – Flint City Bucks21.33
23:30:00United States USL League TwoPeachtree City MOBA – Southern Soccer Academy Kings1 or 21.24
23:30:00United States USL League TwoNorthern Virginia FC – Commonwealth Cardinals FC11.34
23:30:00United States USL League TwoEast Atlanta FC – One Knoxville SC21.22
23:30:00United States USL League TwoWestchester Flames – Manhattan21.21
23:00:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – North Carolina FC1X1.24
14:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildÍF Fuglafjørður – NSI Runavik IIOver 2.51.22
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProColumbus Crew 2 – Philadelphia Union IIUnder 3.51.57
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProInter Miami II – Chicago Fire IIUnder 3.51.67
10:05:00Wimbledon M.Cristian Garin – Jenson Brooksby21.39
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Alex Molcan – Taylor Fritz21.21
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Richard Gasquet – Botic Van De Zandschulp21.37
12:05:00Wimbledon M.Brandon Nakashima – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.12
12:05:00Wimbledon M.Alex De Minaur – Liam Broady11.12
15:00:00Wimbledon M.Nick Kyrgios – Stefanos Tsitsipas11.72