Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – TottenhamX21.24
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.58
18:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – NapoliUnder 3.51.64
20:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Udinese1X1.18
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Osasuna1 or 21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – EspanyolUnder 3.51.26
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – GetafeOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuzernX21.50
17:00:00English ChampionshipHull – MiddlesbroughX21.34
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Alcorcon1 or 21.40
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – MalagaUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Wolfsberger21.49
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – HäckenX21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IK Sirius FKX21.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – VarbergsOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Mjallby AIFX21.42
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – AIKX21.41
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – RovaniemiOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – MoldeX21.25
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – BrannX21.45
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Hvidovre IF1X1.28
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Vitosha Bistritsa11.30
18:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Cherno More VarnaX21.36
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Wigry Suwalki11.21
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.19
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.26
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera1X1.27
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Kfar SabaUnder 3.51.41
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Fluminense21.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – TrinecX21.33
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Eskisehirspor11.21
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.35
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Fatih KaragümrükX21.17
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – Ironi Ramat HasharonOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – FC Rishon Lezion1X1.22
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth IllitOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Um El FahemX21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Mipk MikkeliOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – Vaajakoski1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – OLS OuluOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Sollentuna FK1X1.24
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – FC LoriUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Alashkert1X1.17
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo Tbilisi1 or 21.28
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriX21.25
16:45:00Albanian CupBylis Ballsh – TiranaX21.20
19:45:00Albanian CupKukesi – Teuta1X1.15
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Pärnu JK1X1.20
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Vändra JK Vaprus1X1.22
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Maardu Linnameeskond21.09
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Parnu JK Vaprus1X1.30
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – Kári1X1.32
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKordrengir – Njarovik1X1.23
19:30:00German Bundesliga PlayoffsWerder Bremen – HeidenheimOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1 or 21.39
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)Under 3.51.59
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)Under 3.51.61
03:00:00United States NWSL Challenge CupWashington Spirit W. – North Carolina Courage W.21.41
09:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenNefisa Berberovic – Barbara Bonic11.30
10:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenLina Gjorcheska – Cemre Anil11.02
11:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDea Herdzelas – Mihaela Djakovic11.35
13:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenKatarzyna Piter – Bojana Marinkovic11.03
15:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDejana Radanovic – Ani Vangelova11.02
15:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenBasak Eraydin – Doroteja Joksovic11.41