Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – AntwerpX21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – DerbyUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – CardiffX21.39
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Gil VicenteOver 1.51.22
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting Lisbon21.28
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – RangersUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueAsteras Tripoli – PAS Giannina1X1.19
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – PanathinaikosX21.30
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – Panaitolikos11.23
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – Ionikos Nikea FC1X1.24
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK AthensX21.44
19:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – PAOK21.46
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRayo Vallecano – Mallorca1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Cádiz1X1.16
19:00:00African Cup of NationsBurkina Faso – Senegal21.87
19:45:00Belgian CupGent – Club BruggeX21.45
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – SC CovilhaOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – MafraX21.40
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Varzim1X1.16
14:00:00Cypriot CupPAEEK – AEK Larnaca21.34
16:00:00Cypriot CupOlympiakos Nicosia – APOEL NicosiaX21.38
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – OsnabrückX21.35
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Perth Glory1X1.29
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Volta RedondaX21.35
22:15:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – BoavistaOver 2.51.66
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Sao Jose RS11.31
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Internacional RS21.65
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – União Frederiquense1X1.15
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroPouso Alegre MG – Athletic Club Sjdr MG1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Atletico Mineiro21.25
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – URT MG1 or 21.34
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Tombense MGX21.38
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – DemocrataUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.36
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi JaffaOver 2.51.43
18:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa21.62
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Spal U191X1.19
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Verona U191 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Torino U191X1.22
15:30:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.24
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al OrubahX21.32
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Akhdoud – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.32
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Jeddah ClubX21.35
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Hajer Club1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBarra FC – Concordia CAX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseEC Prospera – Chapecoense SC21.51
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.21
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – MillonariosX21.28
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportes Pereira1X1.17
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionRaya2 – AtlanteX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaracana CE – Crato EC CEOver 2.51.53
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – Pacajus ECX21.34
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – FerroviarioX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.30
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Bahia Salvador BAX21.27
18:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – ParanaX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Cascavel PR1X1.19
22:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Rio Branco PR11.27
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoRetro FC Brasil – Sport RecifeX21.25
13:00:00Azerbaijani CupZira – SabayilOver 1.51.29
15:15:00Azerbaijani CupFK Sumgayit – GabalaX21.35
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persik KediriX21.45
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Pusamania Borneo1 or 21.35
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persib BandungX21.35
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persebaya SurabayaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – SCD Progresso1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Borgo San Donnino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Legnano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFranciacorta – USD CasateseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DArconatese – AC Crema1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Forli’1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DOmnia Bitonto – Brindisi11.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – ASD ClodienseUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – ASD CartiglianoX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Cittanova Calcio 19391 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Rende1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Sammaurese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAversa – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – US Citta di Fasano1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Muravera1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Casarano Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – ASD Giarre11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – US Olginatese 1968X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – DerthonaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – SanremeseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Ligorna 1922X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Arzachena1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – Santa Maria Cilento1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Asti Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – FC San Giorgio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – US CastrovillariUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – Sorrento21.67
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Troina1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – ASD Imperia 19231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFano – SSD Porto D’AscoliX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – AC Bra1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – RotondaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – AC Delta Calcio RovigoUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Sasso Marconi1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – San Pietro1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Ambrosiana1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – RavennaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Alcione Milano – Prato1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – ArezzoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – ASD TrastevereX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Asg Nocerina1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – US Follonica GavorranoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – RG Ticino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Sona Calcio – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Usd BrenoX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Citta Di VareseX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Molfetta CalcioOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Italian Serie DNovara – BorgosesiaOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Team Altamura1X1.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Solola FC1 or 21.32
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.18
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.13
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Xelaju1X1.19
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Malacateco1 or 21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – SuphanburiX21.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.22
11:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Buriram United FC21.47
19:45:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – FC Santa Coloma21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – Duzcespor21.71
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivar – Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporUnder 3.51.13
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Çarsambaspor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – Yeni Altindag BSX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alanya Kestelspor – Iskenderun FKX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Yeni Orduspor SKX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – BayrampasaOver 1.51.37
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – Elaziz BelediyesporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Yomraspor1X1.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSV Tasmania Berlin – Lichtenberg 47X21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – AuerbachOver 2.51.39
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.38
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Lippstadt 081X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Alaves W.1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.20
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W.11.25
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Valencia W.X21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – FC Barcelona W.21.02
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Villarreal CF W.1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Real Madrid W.1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Eibar W.Over 1.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Virtus FrancavillaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Latina1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – AZ PicernoOver 1.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – BariX22.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – Calcio Catania1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – Campobasso Calcio1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – MessinaOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Aquila MontevarchiOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – Ancona-Matelica1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – TeramoUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – PistoieseUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Lucchese1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – ModenaUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – Carrarese1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – Chennaiyin FCX21.30
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Mons Calpe SC1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – OesteX21.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Atletico Linense SPUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Red Bull Brasil SP1X1.22
08:35:00Australian A-League W.Sydney W. – Brisbane Roar W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Bandari FCUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Matonense SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Olímpia FC SP1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Comercial SP1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Uniao Suzano AC SPUnder 3.51.22
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.17
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Bandeirante EC SP1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Desportivo Brasil SP1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.30
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Niger Tornadoes11.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – HeartlandOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – DakkadaOver 2.52.08
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Wikki Tourist1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Enyimba1X1.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Forest RangersUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Zulte Waregem W.Over 2.51.38
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – SC VillaOver 1.51.47
13:00:00English Development LeagueWigan Athletic U23 – Peterborough United U231 or 21.23
17:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Amora FC – Alverca FutebolX21.35
19:30:00Portuguese Liga 3FC Felgueiras – Sao Joao Ver1 or 21.30
20:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Anadia – LusitaniaX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarASSU – ABC Futebol21.21
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPotyguar Seridoense – Globo RNX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmérica-RN – ACD PotiguarOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarForça e Luz – SC Santa Cruz RN1 or 21.30
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC21.56
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Khosheh TalaeiX21.28
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCX21.30
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Mes Shahr-e Babak1X1.18
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Kheybar Khoram AbadX21.35
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – Esteghlal MollasaniOver 1.51.37
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Machine Sazi TabrizX21.30
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – SaiPa KaradjX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Unaí1X1.27
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasilia FC – BrasilienseX21.18
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Capital CFX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoDesportiva Alianca Al – ASAX21.30
22:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – Academia FC MT1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseGremio Sorriso MT – Dom BoscoX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUnião EC – CEOV OperárioUnder 3.51.24
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba – Nova MutumOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – AA Oeirense1X1.18
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Almopos Arideas1 or 21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Niki VolouX21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – XanthiX21.32
13:00:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – Karaiskakis1X1.17
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – PanserraikosOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – AOC Kissamikos1 or 21.38
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Po TrigliasX21.32
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – Thesprotos1 or 21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – PAS Irodotos11.34
13:00:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Kallithea FC AthénX21.27
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – AO Nea KavalaOver 1.51.39
13:30:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – KalamataX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Louletano1 or 21.32
12:30:00Montpellier ATPAlexander Bublik – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.58
13:30:00Montpellier ATPRichard Gasquet – Ugo Humbert21.44
14:30:00Montpellier ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Adrian Mannarino11.79
18:30:00Montpellier ATPFilip Krajinovic – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.47
19:30:00Montpellier ATPGilles Simon – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.15
11:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesO’Mara J / Reese H – Middelkoop M / Oswald P21.43