Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – NewcastleOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Southampton1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Huddersfield11.26
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – WatfordX21.58
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – FulhamUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – BournemouthX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Toulouse1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – DijonUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Amiens1X1.16
20:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – MarseilleX21.50
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia DortmundX21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Werder BremenX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Wolfsburg1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Fortuna DusseldorfOver 1.51.11
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Bayern Munich21.64
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Chievo1X1.28
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SampdoriaOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Parma11.22
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Getafe1 or 21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Athletic BilbaoX21.52
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – ValenciaOver 1.51.12
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – SevilleX21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Heerenveen1X1.23
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – VVV VenloOver 3.51.58
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – GroningenX21.50
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Emmen11.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – AntwerpX21.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Lokeren1X1.19
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Cercle Brugge1X1.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Genk21.30
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Thun1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Neuchatel Xamax11.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Aston VillaX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Bolton11.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Sheffield WednesdayX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Swansea1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Rotherham1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – BlackburnUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – QPR1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Stoke1 or 21.37
17:30:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Norwich City1X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Dynamo DresdenUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Hamburger SVX21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Greuther FurthOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Hellas VeronaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – CittadellaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – Salernitana1 or 21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Cremonese1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Lugo1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Tenerife1X1.15
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Maritimo1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – FeirenseUnder 3.51.14
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Sporting Braga21.73
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – DundeeX21.53
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – AberdeenX21.47
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Livingston1 or 21.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St MirrenOver 2.51.52
14:00:00French CupSannois-Saint-Gratien – Nantes21.59
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – SivassporUnder 3.51.59
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – AnkaragucuOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – GalatasarayX21.39
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PanaitolikosUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PanioniosOver 2.51.61
20:30:00Friendly InternationalsUSA – Costa RicaOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Rochdale1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – LutonX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Plymouth Argyle1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Doncaster RoversUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – AFC Wimbledon1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Bradford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Charlton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Gillingham1X1.24
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – CA IndependienteX21.35
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Belgrano1 or 21.40
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Colon de Santa FeUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF America – Gallos Blancos QueretaroOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Lommel United1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – WesterloOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Sarpsborg1X1.21
21:00:00Club FriendliesDC United – Bethlehem Steel11.25
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – RudesOver 3.51.94
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.27
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Milton Keynes DonsX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – LincolnX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Morecambe1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – NewportX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Yeovil1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Carlisle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Crawley TownOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Forest GreenX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – AyrX21.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Partick1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Ross County1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Queen of the SouthX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Steaua21.63
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Paksi SE1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Ujpest1 or 21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Kisvarda FCUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SEX21.48
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Budapest HonvedOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Pafos FCOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Apollon LimassolX21.20
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – Arenas Club De Getxo1 or 21.32
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – SD Gernika1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Atlético Levante1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – OntinyentOver 1.51.34
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Rodez Aveyron W.1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Lille W.1X1.25
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Montpellier W.11.36
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Varzim1 or 21.39
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.18
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFC Platinum – Horoya AC1X1.23
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueLobi Stars – Wydad CasablancaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – Club AfricainOver 1.51.42
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – JS SaouraOver 1.51.33
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Simba SCOver 2.51.58
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueOrlando Pirates – Esperance Sportive TunisUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – KriensOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – ChiassoOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – VaduzOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Fortuna CologneOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Uerdingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Aalen1X1.16
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory21.58
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Brisbane RoarOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Wellington Phoenix1X1.20
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Netanya1X1.17
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Beitar JerusalemX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Brechin City FC1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Forfar1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Albion RoversOver 2.51.49
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupBohemians Dublin – East FifeUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallymena – Portadown11.34
15:00:00N. Irish CupGlenavon – DungannonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish CupLarne – Crumlin StarOver 2.51.55
15:00:00N. Irish CupColeraine – DergviewOver 2.51.37
15:00:00N. Irish CupWarrenpoint Town – Queens University11.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupLinfield – Crusaders1X1.23
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Americano RJ1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Macae Esporte RJ1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaGoytacaz FC – America RJX21.42
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Fluminense1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Portuguesa RJ1X1.18
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – Caldense MG1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Guarani-MGOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – CorinthiansOver 1.51.44
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Llanelli AFCOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Connah’s Quay1 or 21.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Barry Town1 or 21.23
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – KhouribgaUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.14
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.53
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – BolusporUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – GenclerbirligiX21.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Highlands Park1 or 21.39
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Polokwane CityX21.31
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al FaihaUnder 3.51.47
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.23
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Gateshead1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Hercilio Luz FC11.33
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – FigueirenseX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Gremio Anapolis GO1 or 21.34
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Chacarita JuniorsUnder 3.51.08
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.13
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.11
20:15:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.41
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.41
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Independiente Medellin1X1.15
13:55:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-Najma ManamaX21.27
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-ShabbabOver 1.51.11
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – River Plate Asuncion1X1.27
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Deportivo Capiata1X1.15
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – LALA FC1 or 21.27
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Potros UaemOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoSan Luis – Club CelayaUnder 3.51.21
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Sabah1 or 21.28
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – SabayilUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – Qormi FC1X1.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Hamrun Spartans21.55
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.27
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Mosta FCUnder 3.51.39
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Foz do Iguaçu PROver 1.51.29
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Londrina PR1X1.25
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.31
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Club Destroyers1X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – Ostia Mare1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Perak FA11.34
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Kedah1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – MISC-MIFA1X1.19
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Petapa1X1.15
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.24
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Santa Gema FCUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD Universitario1 or 21.34
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Sao Raimundo PA1 or 21.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyHemel Hempstead Town – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyLeyton Orient – Blyth Spartans11.29
15:00:00English FA TrophyHarrogate Town – Stockport1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyCarshalton Athletic – Barnet21.49
15:00:00English FA TrophyChesterfield – Brackley1X1.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – SamsunsporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisaspor – Utas Usakspor A.sX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ofspor – BergamaOver 1.51.29
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – Elaziz Belediyespor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Halide Edip Adivarspor – DiyarbakirsporUnder 3.51.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Muglaspor – Adliyespor1X1.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Folkestone Invicta1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Margate FC1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Wingate & Finchley1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – WhitehawkOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Corinthian Casuals1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Worthing FC1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Merstham1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Burgess Hill Town11.31
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – Kidderminster HarriersX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – York CityUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Leamington1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Curzon Ashton FCUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Nuneaton Town FC11.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – FC United of Manchester1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Dulwich Hamlet1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Billericay1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chippenham Town1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – WokingX21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – ComunicacionesOver 1.51.46
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – JJ Urquiza1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – ColegialesUnder 3.51.11
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Atletico AtlantaX21.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Sacachispas FC1X1.18
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Valencia W.X21.30
19:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Valledupar1X1.19
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Peninsula Power11.36
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – South West Queensland Thunder11.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast United11.30
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Magpies Crusaders11.29
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Redlands United11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – TernanaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Giana Erminio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – SudtirolX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – FeralpisaloX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.10
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – TriestinaX21.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Imolese Calcio1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Gubbio1 or 21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Vicenza1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Fermana1X1.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – ES MostaganemOver 1.51.63
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – MC Magra1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Pune CityX21.32
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Glacis United11.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Juventus SP1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – EC Taubate SPUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – NacionalOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSalgueiro PE – Nautico PE1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Fortaleza CEX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – ABC1X1.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Sivasspor U211X1.20
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – MKE Ankaragucu U2111.36
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Galatasaray U21X21.32
07:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Boluspor U21X21.28
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21X21.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Gaziantep BB U21X21.35
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Western Sydney Wanderers WOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Mathare United FC21.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Tusker Football Club21.58
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera FC SP – Olimpia1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – GE Osasco SPOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Batatais FC SPOver 1.51.19
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – KelantanX21.23
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – SarawakOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Terengganu II1X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – Juara11.24
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Olimpico EC SEOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Lipuli1 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – CD Aves U23Under 3.51.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Feirense U231 or 21.25
12:45:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Marítimo U231X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Rio Ave U2321.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.25
04:50:00Davis CupZe Zhang – Yoshihito Nishioka21.40
05:00:00Davis CupBopanna R / Sharan D – Bolelli S / Cecchinato M11.47
06:00:00Davis CupKhabibulin T / Nedovyesov A – Elias G / Sousa P21.90
08:00:00Davis CupFayziev S / Istomin D – Milojevic N / Troicki V21.70
10:00:00Davis CupPolasek F / Zelenay I – Auger-Aliassime F / Shapovalov D11.62
11:00:00Davis CupPuetz T / Struff JL – Borsos G / Nagy P11.19