Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueFC Krasnodar – RennesX21.47
17:55:00Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – RB Leipzig21.44
20:00:00Champions LeagueSeville – ChelseaX21.41
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Lazio1X1.18
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Zenit St. PetersburgUnder 3.51.45
20:00:00Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Barcelona21.53
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Dynamo Kiev11.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Paris Saint-GermainX21.43
16:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.18
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Vaduz1X1.26
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Sion1X1.22
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Zurich1 or 21.33
19:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – SwanseaX21.52
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – WatfordX21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipWycombe – StokeX21.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Reading1 or 21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – MillwallUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – Norwich CityX21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Vicenza1X1.17
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.45
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – Ponferradina1 or 21.44
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – EspanyolX21.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – Zaragoza1 or 21.40
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Las PalmasX21.43
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – MjondalenUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Bodø/GlimtX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – SandefjordX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Brann1 or 21.30
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – VålerengaX21.34
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.37
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – Delfin SC11.27
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Pogon SzczecinX21.34
18:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough UnitedX21.32
19:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Gillingham1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 1Hull – Doncaster Rovers1X1.28
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – AccringtonX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – KFUM Oslo1X1.18
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK Slaven BelupoUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00English League 2Walsall – Stevenage1X1.27
19:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Salford City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – MansfieldUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv1X1.17
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.27
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – DomzaleX21.32
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – AŠK Bravo1X1.17
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – NK Aluminij1X1.15
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Dunajska Streda21.49
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Racing Santander21.63
16:40:00Polish CupStal Mielec – Piast GliwiceX21.35
11:00:00Ukrainian CupVeres Rivne – FC MariupolX21.32
11:00:00Ukrainian CupVPK Agro Magdalinovka – SK Dnipro-121.34
12:00:00Ukrainian CupAgrobiznes Volochysk – Vorskla PoltavaX21.20
14:30:00Ukrainian CupPFC Oleksandria – Minaj1X1.15
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.30
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.20
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.34
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.29
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – Bolivar11.36
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – The New Saints FC21.14
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.28
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Olimpia Elblag1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – GKS KatowiceX21.35
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Lech Poznan IIOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Flora TallinnX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Matsumoto YamagaX21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Iwata JubiloX21.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Giravanz KitakyushuOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Ventforet KofuX21.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – V-Varen NagasakiX21.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tochigi1 or 21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Ehime1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Machida Zelvia1X1.17
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Avispa FukuokaX21.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Juventude RSX21.32
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Palestino1 or 21.32
12:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.31
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaApos Blansko – Usti Nad LabemUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Viktoria ZizkovX21.25
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – MFk Chrudim1X1.25
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.21
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Mas Taborsko1X1.20
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – VysehradOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Burgan SCX21.38
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Kazma1 or 21.32
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Shabab KuwaitX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Giresunspor1X1.19
19:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Notts CountyX21.23
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Barnet1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Borac Banja Luka21.35
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 or 21.32
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – ZeljeznicarUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina11.24
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CS HeredianoX21.35
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Balestier CentralUnder 3.51.64
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tanjong Pagar UnitedOver 2.51.40
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Geylang International FC21.56
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Tampines RoversX21.39
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Ararat Yerevan1X1.22
13:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Lori1 or 21.32
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – OFK Petrovac1 or 21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost Podgorica21.62
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – OFK Titograd1X1.15
14:45:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Podgorica1 or 21.32
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – KFC KomarnoOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Partizan Bardejov11.25
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Petrzalka1X1.20
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.21
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FK Vysne OpatskeX21.32
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – PuchovOver 1.51.24
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Renova1 or 21.32
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Vardar SkopjeUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce Petrov1X1.17
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Pelister1X1.16
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK BelasicaOver 2.51.40
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Struga Trim-Lum1 or 21.32
12:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Tractor SaziX21.26
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Real Santa CruzOver 2.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Santos U20Over 1.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Gremio U201X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Ceara SC CE U201X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.40
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.16
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Muang Thong United1X1.20
12:00:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou R&F – Shandong Luneng21.55
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Medimurje CakovecX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor – Edirnespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Diyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Ofspor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Manisaspor – Fatsa BelediyesporX21.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Halide Edip Adivarspor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – KutahyasporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Batman Petrolspor – KarsiyakaX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sile Yildizspor – Carsambaspor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Yeni Altindag BS – Arhavi SporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – SomasporX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – York CityX21.16
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Farsley Celtic1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.22
17:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Alemannia Aachen1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Bergisch Gladbach1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – SV 19 Straelen1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Juventus U23X21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Lucchese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Viterbo Calcio1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Vibonese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – AvellinoX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Bisceglie1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – SambenedetteseX21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Jamshedpur1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Nkwazi1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Lusaka Dynamos FCX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKitwe United FC – Zesco UnitedX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Pedras RubrasOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.18
18:15:00Peruvian SegundaMolinos El Pirata – Sport Chavelines JuniorsX21.32
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Santos FC IcaOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – KS Pelikan Lowicz1X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – Picos SEX21.25
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not OverOver 1.51.02
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Own OwnedX21.18
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Meg MegapoliceUnder 3.52.30
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.26
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Meg MegapoliceX21.32
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Own Owned1X1.24
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.52.55
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.51
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.42
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.46
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSevilla (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.47
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)1X1.21
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueClub Brugge (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.41
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueJuventus (Virtual) – Dynamo Kiev (Virtual)11.24
19:00:00Campinas ChallengerThomaz Bellucci – Mohamed Safwat11.50
21:30:00Campinas ChallengerEmilio Gomez – Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves21.49
10:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnja Wildgruber – Natalie Augustinova11.07
10:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAdriana Rajkovic – Sakura Hosogi21.32
08:00:00ITF M15 MadridAlvaro Lopez San Martin – Roman Andres Burruchaga11.12
08:00:00ITF M15 MadridAlejandro Garcia – Pablo Vivero Gonzalez21.25