Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.45
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SampdoriaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Caen – NancyX21.47
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – West Bromwich AlbionX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Pordenone1 or 21.35
18:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Rio Ave FCOver 1.51.23
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Pacos FerreiraOver 2.51.58
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kayserispor11.29
19:45:00English FA CupSolihull Moors F.C. – RotherhamX21.23
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Silkeborg IFOver 2.51.39
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC TambovOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.31
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Cruzeiro1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Atletico LanusX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Almere CityX21.38
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – APOEL NicosiaX21.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Zwickau1X1.22
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.37
14:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Olympic Safi1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.14
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – HataysporX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Um El Fahem1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Afula1X1.14
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Villa DalmineX21.32
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Nacional AsuncionX21.41
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1X1.19
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat Yerevan1 or 21.27
10:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.27
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Qarabag21.56
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo1X1.29
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Bali UnitedX21.36
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.25
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Barito PuteraUnder 3.51.47
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – San Jose Oruro1 or 21.28
12:30:00Egyptian CupWadi Degla – Biyala SC11.34
17:30:00Egyptian CupMisr Lel Makasa – Farco FC1X1.41
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueWest Armenia – Urartu-2Over 1.51.08
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueAni Yerevan – Masis FC1 or 21.23
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Bijelo Brdo1X1.24
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Blue Boys Muhlenbach – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.35
14:30:00Gulf CupYemen – Iraq21.31
14:30:00Gulf CupQatar – United Arab EmiratesOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Gulf CupKuwait – Bahrain1 or 21.28
17:00:00Gulf CupOman – Saudi ArabiaX21.14
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Kettering1 or 21.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Ravenna1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – NorthEast United1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Sol FCUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Issia WaziOver 1.51.39
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF FerizajOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Dukagjini11.22
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Vushtrria – KF Ballkani21.55
07:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingNini Gabriel Dica – Dusan Obradovic11.20
07:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingEdoardo Lavagno – Joao Monteiro21.40
07:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingFaris Zakaryia – Adrian Exposito21.20
08:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingStevan Popovic – Carlo de Nardi21.50
08:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingEgill Sigurdsson – Bartosz Wojnar21.75
08:30:00ITF M15 Cairo QualifyingOctavio Volpi – Giulio Colacioppo11.10