Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Fiorentina21.44
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Udinese1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – TorinoUnder 3.51.85
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Verona1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – Parma1X1.22
16:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HamiltonOver 2.51.36
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – HammarbyX21.28
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – AIKX21.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – Ostersunds FK1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Malmö FFX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Aalesund1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Strømsgodset IF11.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Mjondalen1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Stabaek1 or 21.34
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.33
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – San Luis1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Q. – Mazatlan FC1X1.28
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Jönköpings SödraX21.39
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – GAIS1X1.23
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – GnistanX21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – Musa Pori1 or 21.27
18:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.28
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Bohemians Dublin21.70
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Istra 1961X21.24
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.28
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Swedish CupSkiljebo SK – Karlslunds FFX21.21
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Stade Ls OuchyX21.35
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – WilOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – WinterthurOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – VaduzX21.22
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – AarauX21.40
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Western United FCUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Tombense MGX21.37
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – America Mineiro1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – MirassolOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.17
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – Hammam Lif1 or 21.36
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Stade TunisienX21.35
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.24
18:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club Africain1 or 21.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – FC BATE Borisov21.63
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Ruh BrestX21.42
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Energetik-BGUX21.30
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Hebei China Fortune FC11.21
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Tianjin TedaX21.28
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Niigata AlbirexX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.18
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Machida Zelvia1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Thespakusatsu1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Iwata JubiloX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Montedio Yamagata1X1.24
14:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Torpedo MoscowX21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – Ulsan Hyundai21.58
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – DaeguX21.35
18:30:00Bulgarian Super CupLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv PlovdivOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.22
16:45:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – BudaorsiOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Dorogi FC1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Gyori Eto FCX21.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Csakvari1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Szentlorinc1X1.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Kazincbaricika BSC11.22
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al WakrahX21.40
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al-Duhail SCX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Notts CountyX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGE Juventus SC – Brusque21.63
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Criciuma SC1X1.20
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.24
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo San LorenzoOver 1.51.20
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Olimpia AsuncionX21.23
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Sarajevo21.43
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK Tuzla City1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Mipk Mikkeli1 or 21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Klubi 0421.41
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – TPV Tampere1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Atlantis FCX21.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – GBK Kokkola21.48
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JS HerculesX21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – SenjaOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund IK – Nardo11.21
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK PanevezysOver 2.51.29
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Zalgiris KaunasOver 1.51.23
06:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Star Bpl Firsts – Bayside United21.07
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Taringa Rovers SfcOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – EB/Streymur11.29
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – Klaksvik21.05
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – NSÍ RunavíkOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – TB Tvoeroyri1 or 21.23
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – ÍF Fuglafjørður11.28
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Mt Druitt Town RangersOver 1.51.11
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Sydney OlympicUnder 3.51.68
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC – Western SydneyUnder 3.51.72
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Zimbru Chisinau11.30
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Jacuipense BA1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Juazeirense BA1 or 21.28
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Coritiba PR1X1.17
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – FC Dila Gori1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Santa CruzX21.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Belconnen United1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Canberra FC1 or 21.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – FC Anyang1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.30
13:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Independente PAOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Aguia de MarabaOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Klepp W.Over 1.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Sandviken W.X21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – IS HalmiaX21.38
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Umea W.11.33
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Pitea IF W.11.27
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Djurgardens W.X21.35
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1 or 21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.28
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Vanraure HachnoheUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Blaublitz AkitaX21.22
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Kagoshima UnitedX21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – GifuX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Azul Claro NumazuX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Fukushima United1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Brisbane Roar Youth1X1.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Moreton Bay Jets1X1.23
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Olympic FC21.10
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Edgeworth FCX21.40
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Weston Workers Bears FC21.47
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Lake Macquarie City1X1.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Valentine FCOver 2.51.24
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – NkwaziX21.18
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Kabwe Youth Soccer AcadOver 1.51.43
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – ZanacoX21.19
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Forest RangersX21.38
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Chinandega FC11.36
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Korona II Kielce1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Jutrzenka Giebultów1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Lewart Lubartów – Podhale Nowy TargX21.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Chelmianka ChelmUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – Hetman ZamoscOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Neman W. – FC Minsk W.21.14
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Bobruichanka W. – Dinamo-BGU W.21.02
14:00:00French Cup W.Guingamp W. – Lyon W.21.03
19:30:00French Cup W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Paris SG W.21.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Górnik Konin11.29
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiUnder 3.51.53
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProDag Dages CF – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1 or 21.24
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.06
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dag Dages CFUnder 3.51.75
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.17
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProDag Dages CF – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.33
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Dag Dages CF1X1.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.17
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.12
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.26
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.42
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.25
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.36
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.25
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Under 3.51.86
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALecce (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpal (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)21.43
15:00:00Palermo WTA QualifyingTereza Martincova – Aliaksandra Sasnovich11.80
16:15:00Palermo WTA QualifyingLara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Martina Di Giuseppe11.33
16:15:00Palermo WTA QualifyingNadia Podoroska – Ysaline Bonaventure11.53
17:30:00Palermo WTA QualifyingElena Gabriela Ruse – Kaja Juvan21.41
18:45:00Palermo WTA QualifyingOceane Dodin – Yanina Wickmayer11.60
13:00:00International Tennis SeriesJunior Alexander Ore – Preston Brown11.29