Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Copa do BrasilCorinthians – Chapecoense SC1X1.18
01:45:00Copa do BrasilGremio RS – Flamengo1X1.22
23:15:00Copa do BrasilBahia Salvador BA – PalmeirasX21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborgs IF – Norrby IF11.24
16:30:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Istanbul Basaksehir1X1.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesUtrecht – Levante1X1.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesHitchin Town – Maldon & Tiptree FCOver 1.51.11
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaBanfield – CA Boston RiverOver 1.51.48
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaSao Paulo SP – Colon de Santa FeOver 1.51.55
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Masry21.50
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily SC1X1.15
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Guangzhou Evergrande21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Hebei China Fortune FC1X1.19
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Europa LeagueAlashkert – FK Sutjeska1X1.23
16:00:00Europa LeagueFK Laci – Molde21.58
16:30:00Europa LeagueTrencin – Gornik Zabrze1X1.19
16:30:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Dundalk1X1.16
17:00:00Europa LeagueTrakai FK – Partizan Belgrade21.55
17:00:00Europa LeagueSlavia Sofia – Hajduk SplitX21.25
17:00:00Europa LeagueValletta FC – Zrinjski MostarX21.40
17:00:00Europa LeagueFlora Tallinn – APOEL Nicosia21.40
17:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – Dunajska StredaUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Europa LeagueLillestrøm SK – LASK LinzX21.40
17:30:00Europa LeagueHäcken – LeipzigX21.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueAdmira Wacker – CSKA SofiaX21.27
18:00:00Europa LeagueVaduz – Vmfd Zalgiris1X1.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Zeljeznicar11.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueLincoln Red Imps FC – The New Saints FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueSparta Prague – FK Spartak SuboticaOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Europa LeagueProgres Niedercorn – Budapest Honved1 or 21.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueFC Mariupol – DjurgardensX21.25
18:15:00Europa LeagueAtromitos – Dinamo Brest1X1.17
18:30:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – Balzan Youths FCOver 2.51.55
19:00:00Europa LeagueAsteras Tripoli – Hibernian1X1.17
19:00:00Europa LeagueVitesse – Viitoral ConstantaOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueVíkingur Gøta – Torpedo KutaisiX21.42
19:00:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – B36 TorshavnOver 3.51.68
19:00:00Europa LeagueCopenhagen – Stjarnan Gardabaer11.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueRadnicki Nis – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.35
19:15:00Europa LeagueSarajevo – Atalanta Bergamasca21.35
19:15:00Europa LeagueMaribor – Chikhura Sachkhere11.27
19:30:00Europa LeagueDomzale – FC Ufa1 or 21.38
19:30:00Europa LeagueSteaua – Rudar VelenjeOver 2.51.75
19:45:00Europa LeagueAZ – Kairat Almaty11.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueLa Fiorita – FK Spartaks Jurmala21.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueKF Drita – F91 DudelangeX21.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueLech Poznan – Shakhtyor SoligorskOver 1.51.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueBordeaux – VentspilsOver 3.52.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueSarpsborg – St Gallen1 or 21.30
19:45:00Europa LeagueBurnley – Aberdeen11.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueRangers – NK Osijek1X1.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueUjpest – Seville21.28
20:00:00Europa LeagueRio Ave FC – Jagiellonia BialystokOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueCrusaders – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.20
20:15:00Europa LeagueHafnarfjordur – Hapoel HaifaX21.38
21:00:00Europa LeagueValur Reykjavik – FC Santa ColomaOver 3.52.15
02:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Boyaca Patriotas11.30
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Navbahor NamanganX21.32
16:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Metallurg BekabadOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – FK Kokand 191211.32
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFC Pars Jonoubi Jam – Naft Masjed SoleymanUnder 3.51.15
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Padideh Mashhad1 or 21.42
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Esteghlal1 or 21.42
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – SaiPa KaradjX21.42
01:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Club AuroraOver 2.51.48
01:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Club DestroyersOver 2.51.28
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Royal Pari Sion1X1.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – JK Tallinna Kalev U211 or 21.23
14:30:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1X1.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Zvezda Perm1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – BK Olympic11.30
01:00:00Copa MexicoLeon – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.18
01:00:00Copa MexicoNecaxa – Tampico MaderoOver 1.51.30
01:00:00Copa MexicoZacatepec – Cruz AzulX21.25
03:00:00Copa MexicoCF Monterrey – PueblaOver 1.51.25
03:00:00Copa MexicoDeportivo Toluca – Juarez FC11.35
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Swope Park RangersX21.38
22:45:00Tournament of Nations W.Australia W. – Japan W.1X1.22
13:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPMatteo Berrettini – Nicolas Jarry11.72
14:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Taro Daniel11.65
16:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPMartin Klizan – Dusan Lajovic21.65
01:30:00Washington ATPAlex De Minaur – Steve Johnson21.50
01:30:00Washington ATPDonald Young – Kei Nishikori21.16
01:30:00Washington ATPAndrey Rublev – Tommy Paul11.50