Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – WatfordOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Norwich CityOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Manchester City21.24
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Southampton1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – BrentfordOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Aston VillaX21.40
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – LeicesterOver 1.51.17
15:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – RennesX21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – BordeauxOver 1.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MarseilleX21.32
13:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Bayern Munich21.52
13:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Greuther FurthOver 1.51.19
13:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – StuttgartX21.38
13:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – BochumOver 1.51.18
13:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.16
16:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – RB Leipzig1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – VeneziaUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Sassuolo1X1.23
18:45:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – TorinoX21.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – MallorcaUnder 3.51.16
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – VillarrealX21.30
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real MadridX21.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – AlavesOver 1.51.33
13:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Paris1X1.21
17:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – SochauxX21.26
17:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Amiens1 or 21.40
17:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Dunkerque1X1.17
17:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Grenoble1X1.25
17:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Le HavreX21.49
17:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Niort1 or 21.44
17:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – AuxerreX21.44
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – GuingampX21.44
14:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Ajax21.25
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – PSV EindhovenX21.23
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – UtrechtX21.25
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Vitesse1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Willem IIOver 2.51.44
14:15:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Sint-Truidense VVX21.45
16:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Kortrijk1X1.22
16:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – RFC Seraing1 or 21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – AntwerpX21.32
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Grasshopper1X1.23
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenX21.34
11:30:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Nottingham ForestX21.41
14:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – FulhamX21.22
14:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – MillwallUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Sheffield UnitedX21.39
14:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BlackburnUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Preston North End1 or 21.41
14:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – MiddlesbroughX21.22
14:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Bristol CityOver 1.51.21
14:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Swansea1 or 21.38
14:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Reading1 or 21.37
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – SC Paderborn 071X1.19
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel1X1.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.36
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – FC St. PauliX21.42
12:00:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – SPAL1 or 21.38
12:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Pordenone1X1.20
12:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Ternana1 or 21.35
12:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – RegginaOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Frosinone1X1.24
12:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – ParmaX21.32
14:15:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Pisa1 or 21.38
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – AlcorconUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – LugoOver 1.51.28
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – UD Ibiza1 or 21.36
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Zaragoza1X1.19
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – PortimonenseX21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – FC Vizela1 or 21.32
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Gil VicenteX21.35
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – BoavistaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Heart of MidlothianX21.28
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Dundee United1X1.23
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – LivingstonX21.50
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Mirren1 or 21.40
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – AberdeenX21.28
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira WackerX21.34
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – RiedOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – WSG Swarovski Tirol1 or 21.33
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – Sivasspor1 or 21.38
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – AntalyasporX21.45
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – FenerbahceX21.33
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.20
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – OFI CreteUnder 3.51.18
14:15:00Greek Super LeagueAsteras Tripoli – AtromitosUnder 3.51.22
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – Volos NpsUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – PanaitolikosX21.41
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – AIKX21.38
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Honka1X1.17
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Inter Turku1X1.25
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Lahti1 or 21.32
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHam-Kam – Lillestrøm SKX21.46
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – VålerengaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Teplice1X1.20
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Fastav Zlín1X1.29
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc1X1.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Rakow CzestochowaX21.25
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Pogon Szczecin21.58
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lechia Gdansk1X1.25
11:30:00English League 1Wigan – Bolton1X1.28
14:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury1X1.27
14:00:00English League 1Sunderland – GillinghamOver 1.51.28
14:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Oxford United1 or 21.32
14:00:00English League 1Morecambe – Burton AlbionX21.45
14:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.30
14:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Doncaster Rovers11.35
14:00:00English League 1Crewe – FleetwoodX21.50
14:00:00English League 1Charlton – LincolnUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00English League 1Accrington – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – AFC Wimbledon11.36
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Atlas de GuadalajaraUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Bryne1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – AFC EskilstunaUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Vasteras1 or 21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – WesterloX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Nagoya GrampusX21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Cerezo Osaka1X1.17
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Iwata Jubilo1X1.24
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.26
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kyoto1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo1X1.24
19:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – FC Dallas1X1.26
20:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – CF Montreal1 or 21.31
20:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – New York City FCX21.31
22:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Nashville SC1X1.24
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – New York Red BullsUnder 3.51.42
23:30:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Charlotte FCOver 1.51.22
23:30:00United States MLSDC United – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.38
23:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Austin FC1 or 21.31
23:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Los Angeles FC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – HNK GoricaX21.30
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – RijekaX21.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthAtlas Delmenhorst – FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905X21.27
11:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – VendsysselX21.40
12:00:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – LFA NykobingOver 1.51.18
14:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Bradford City1X1.30
14:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Carlisle1X1.22
14:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Scunthorpe11.25
14:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Swindon TownX21.50
14:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Salford CityX21.40
14:00:00English League 2Barrow – Port ValeX21.32
14:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Colchester1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Oldham1X1.27
14:00:00English League 2Walsall – Leyton Orient1 or 21.40
14:00:00English League 2Newport – Exeter1 or 21.35
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Arda FKUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.14
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Tabor Sežana1X1.22
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – MariborX21.30
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Arbroath1 or 21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – Gaz Metan MediasOver 3.51.75
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Farul ConstantaX21.35
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – Botosani1 or 21.38
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.34
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.36
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Paksi SE1 or 21.29
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – TrencinX21.39
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – SeredOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FK Pohronie1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – SenicaOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Olympiakos NicosiaX21.38
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.32
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Reims W.11.35
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Fleury 91 W.21.51
14:35:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.Over 2.51.63
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Benfica Lisbon B214.00
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Academica Viseu1X1.21
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – TrofenseOver 1.51.38
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Al MerreikhOver 1.51.30
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Petro LuandaOver 1.51.42
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – CR Belouizdad1X1.26
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Stade Ls OuchyUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – KriensOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Freiburg IIUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Saarbrucken1 or 21.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Duisburg1X1.16
12:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – TSV Havelse11.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Borussia Dortmund IIUnder 3.51.33
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Resovia RzeszowOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Odra OpoleX21.45
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Gornik PolkowiceUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.23
05:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne CityX21.21
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Melbourne VictoryX21.40
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Western Sydney1X1.27
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – SKN St. PöltenX21.18
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Nof HaGalil1 or 21.32
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.27
14:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Dumbarton1X1.27
14:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – PeterheadX21.38
14:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Montrose1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – AirdrieoniansX21.24
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – ForfarX21.40
14:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Elgin City1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – AnnanX21.40
14:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Stirling AlbionX21.40
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Flamengo21.50
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Ypiranga RSOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – CruzeiroOver 1.51.36
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGualaceo SC – Independiente Del Valle21.52
16:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – CA Boston RiverX21.32
18:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.31
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Flint Town United1X1.25
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Bala Town1 or 21.27
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Cefn Druids11.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Radunia StezycaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Znicz PruszkowX21.30
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Slask Wroclaw llUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Wisla PulawyOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA11.35
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Nõmme Kalju21.19
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.28
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – EM Deportivo BinacionalX21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Carlos SteinOver 1.51.26
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – DaeguUnder 3.51.22
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan HyundaiX21.25
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.28
08:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.28
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Roma U1921.56
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – AC Milan U191X1.28
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Pescara U191X1.24
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Empoli U19Under 3.51.60
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Genoa U191X1.28
18:00:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Antofagasta1X1.23
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Universidad de Chile1X1.19
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.28
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Mas Taborsko1 or 21.28
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – 1.SK ProstejovUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Lisen1 or 21.29
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FK Varnsdorf1X1.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – AC Sparta Praha BX21.43
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Bursaspor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Genclerbirligi1X1.23
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – BandirmasporUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Sekhukhune United1 or 21.42
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Royal AMX21.24
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Supersport UnitedX21.42
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Moroka Swallows1X1.18
09:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.30
11:35:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Sudeva Delhi FC1X1.22
14:30:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – Rajasthan UnitedX21.40
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Wealdstone FC1X1.16
14:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – YeovilX21.38
14:00:00English National LeagueDover – Kings LynnX21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Grimsby1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – MaidenheadOver 1.51.23
14:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Notts CountyX21.30
16:20:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Woking1X1.25
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Camboriú FCUnder 3.51.10
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.36
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – San Martin San JuanX21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Chacarita Juniors1X1.24
19:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – EnvigadoOver 1.51.42
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Deportes TolimaX21.29
23:10:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Atletico NacionalX21.24
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Libertad AsuncionX21.19
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – SarajevoX21.19
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka21.63
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – FK Tuzla CityOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – TSC Backa Topola11.23
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – VojvodinaX21.35
14:15:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Red Star Belgrade21.33
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Spartak Subotica1 or 21.32
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Zulia1X1.20
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas SCX21.35
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tampines RoversX21.31
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Tanjong Pagar UnitedX21.22
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.18
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – AFC Unirea ConstantaOver 1.51.21
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Iasi – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.52
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Astra Giurgiu – FC Ripensia TimisoaraX21.19
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul PloiestiX21.40
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Hammarby Talang FF1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – IF Karlstad FotbollX21.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Sandvikens IF21.43
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Taby FKX21.34
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraMotala – ForwardUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – BK Olympic1X1.25
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Ljungskile SK1 or 21.29
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Lunds BK1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – TrollhattanX21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.29
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFalkenbergs FF – Torns IF11.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – Atvidabergs FF1X1.30
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Suduva MarijampoleX21.38
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – FC Hegelmann Litauen KaunasX21.17
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Zalgiris Vilnius21.57
06:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Altona Magic SC1X1.23
07:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Eastern Lions SCOver 2.51.39
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Avondale HeightsX21.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB68 Toftir – HB Torshavn21.26
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Skála ÍFUnder 3.51.65
10:00:00Latvian VirsligaAuda – Tukums 2000/TssOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FK21.34
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.18
04:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Sydney FC YouthUnder 3.51.62
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – North Shore Mariners1X1.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.27
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – SabayilOver 2.51.61
14:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – SabahX21.32
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.22
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Rudar PljevljaX21.35
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – DecicX21.35
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.23
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK SutjeskaX21.25
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.28
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – MFK Dubnica1X1.17
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – KFC Komarno1X1.20
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – TiranaX21.32
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1X1.20
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali TskaltuboUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – FC TelaviOver 2.51.73
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – Lokomotiv TbilisiOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – Saburtalo TbilisiUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Santa CruzUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Struga Trim-LumUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Olympic TashkentOver 1.51.42
13:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Nasaf QarshiX21.41
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero1 or 21.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Oriente PetroleroX21.42
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – CD Real TomayapoOver 1.51.23
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Club Atletico PalmaflorUnder 3.51.33
04:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Canberra FCX21.17
04:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Gungahlin United FC1X1.23
04:00:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Monaro PanthersUnder 3.51.78
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Atsv Stadl-Paura11.24
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Twl Elektra1X1.32
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSK Treibach – Spittal/Drau1X1.25
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – SV Leobendorf1X1.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Innsbruck – KufsteinX21.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – SV HallOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – Hebar PazardzhikOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – Dobrudzha Dobrich1X1.27
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad II1X1.16
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Botev Plovdiv II – SozopolOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – Marek DupnitsaOver 1.51.43
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sportist Svoge – Etar TarnovoX21.20
15:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Puerto Montt1X1.24
23:30:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Deportes CopiapoX21.40
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Recoleta – Rangers TalcaX21.28
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Slavia Prague21.22
09:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – Meteor Praha VIII U19Over 1.51.11
10:15:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.24
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.24
11:15:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Sparta Prague1 or 21.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.67
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.43
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi11.22
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Cologne U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.42
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Heidenheim U191 or 21.25
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Darmstadt U19X21.22
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNuremberg U19 – Greuther Fürth U1911.30
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Dynamo Dresden U191X1.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Karlsruhe U19Over 1.51.09
10:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U19Over 1.51.10
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Paderborn 07 U19 – Cologne U1921.36
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Astoria Walldorf U19Over 2.51.31
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Ingolstadt U1911.36
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Chemnitzer U19Over 1.51.09
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – RB Leipzig U1921.47
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Viktoria 1889 Berlin U191X1.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – Eimsbutteler TV U19Over 2.51.41
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – St. Pauli U19Over 1.51.09
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Antigua GFCX21.20
08:30:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBe1 NFA – Garliava Kaunas1X1.25
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Minija 2017 – FK SilasX21.19
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Tauro FCX21.30
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Alianza FC (Pan)1 or 21.40
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaAtyra FC – 3 de FebreroX21.41
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Academica Coimbra U19Under 3.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Vilafranquense U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – OS Belenenses U19Under 3.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Feirense U1911.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Gil Vicente U191 or 21.28
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK IndijaX21.20
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel – FK Rad21.23
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1X1.20
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Timok Zajecar – Graficar BeogradX21.40
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Cajetina – FK Backa BPUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Mladost Novi Sad – Zarkovo1X1.17
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zeleznicar Pancevo – JavorX21.38
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Gimpo Citizen1X1.18
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon CitizenX21.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Port FC1X1.16
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – Buriram United FC21.36
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Chiangmai UnitedOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Gandzasar KapanX21.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – Lernayin Artsakh FCX21.20
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – Bijelo Brdo1X1.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Inter ZapresicUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – SolinOver 1.51.28
11:30:00English FA TrophyWrexham – StockportX21.40
14:00:00English FA TrophyBromley – York City1X1.20
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1 or 21.30
12:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – TSV KarlburgUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – VFB HallbergmoosOver 1.51.19
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV 1880 WasserburgOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – SpVgg Bayern HofX21.32
15:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – SchwabmünchenOver 2.51.37
11:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Cologne W.11.22
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – CS PetangeOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Swift HesperangeUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Al MusanaaX21.32
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Suwaiq1 or 21.35
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Nizwa11.25
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al NahdaX21.27
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – Folgore / Falciano21.72
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – La Fiorita21.58
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – Cailungo1 or 21.30
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – FaetanoUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAngered BK – Nordvarmland FF1X1.19
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlslunds FF – Mjolby Ai11.21
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHerrestads AIF – Yxhults IK1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Saffle FFOver 1.51.08
10:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKorsnas IF FK – FC GuteX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IFK Osteraakers FKOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Raagsveds IFX21.25
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Kiruna FF11.35
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Ytterhogdals1X1.24
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Bergnasets Aik1X1.17
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIF Algarna – Gottne IFX21.18
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Sund IFOver 2.51.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Storfors AIKOver 2.51.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby AIS – Trosa-Vagnharad SK1X1.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Värmbols FCOver 2.51.41
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNyköpings BIS – Syrianska FC11.24
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Hoganas BKUnder 3.51.77
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – BK Astrio1X1.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Vastra Frolunda1X1.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Eskilsminne IFX21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama Belediyespor – Karaman Belediyespor1X1.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Kelkit BelediyesporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Artvin Hopaspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – OsmaniyesporX21.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendek Spor Sakarya – ElazigsporUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bursa Yildirim Spor – Catalcaspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – Icel Idmanyurdu SporX21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Kirikkale Buyuk AnadolusporX21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – FethiyesporX21.18
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Folkestone Invicta1X1.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Cheshunt FCX21.30
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Corinthian CasualsX21.30
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Merstham1 or 21.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – HorshamOver 1.51.15
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Bognor Regis Town1X1.19
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Carshalton AthleticUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Wingate & Finchley11.36
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Haringey Borough11.36
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Redstar FC – Inglewood UnitedUnder 3.51.70
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Gwelup Croatia SC1X1.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Bayswater CityX21.32
13:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBellinzona – Juventus ZürichOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionChiasso – FC Breitenrain1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Gloucester City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Alfreton Town FC1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Kettering1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – DarlingtonX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – GuiseleyOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – GatesheadX21.40
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Kidderminster HarriersX21.17
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Chippenham Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Slough TownOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.23
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Chelmsford1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – DartfordX21.40
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Hungerford Town FC1X1.22
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Concord Rangers1X1.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Tennis Borussia BerlinX21.35
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.17
11:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – AltglienickeX21.25
12:05:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – BFC DynamoX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Kickers OffenbachX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – KoblenzX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Hoffenheim II1X1.23
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Hessen Kassel1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Elversberg21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Sportfreunde LotteX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Bonner11.23
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.46
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Oberhausen1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – WiedenbruckX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Uerdingen11.24
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – SV Heimstetten1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.22
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – TSV AubstadtX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.27
04:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide United Youth1 or 21.25
04:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – White City FK BeogradOver 1.51.15
04:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Sturt Lions1X1.22
04:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – South Adelaide FCUnder 3.51.63
10:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Manchester City W.21.15
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – EhimeX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Defensores UnidosUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – CA Acassuso1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Argentino de QuilmesOver 1.51.40
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Valencia W.Over 1.51.20
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.13
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.45
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Boca Juniors de Cali11.35
06:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Brisbane CityOver 1.51.09
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneOver 1.51.08
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Olympic FCX21.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Sunshine Coast WanderersOver 1.51.09
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – South Hobart1 or 21.25
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – TriestinaX21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – Juventus U231 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – LeccoOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – PadovaX21.24
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – AC Mantova1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Pro SestoUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – FeralpisaloX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – SS MonopoliX21.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Es BafingX21.38
17:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – CO Korhogo1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Medeama SCOver 1.51.59
14:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Hyde FCUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Witton Albion1X1.25
14:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Lancaster CityOver 1.51.22
14:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Atherton Collieries1X1.19
14:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – South ShieldsX21.20
14:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Morpeth TownUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Scarborough AthleticX21.40
14:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Grantham Town1X1.18
14:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Radcliffe FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Mickleover Sports1X1.20
14:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Basford United1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Portuguesa SPX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – OesteX21.35
10:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaONS Oulu W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.04
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – Honka W.X21.38
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaNurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.21.21
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – HPS W.1X1.25
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.35
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Bandari FCUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Ulinzi Stars FC1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Gor MahiaX21.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Kenya Commercial Bank1 or 21.38
20:00:00United States USLDetroit City FC – Memphis 9011 or 21.30
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Loudoun United11.31
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Atlanta United FC II1X1.23
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – LA Galaxy II1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States USLMiami – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1 or 21.32
23:30:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Louisville City FCX21.40
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Rivers UnitedUnder 3.51.10
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Edgeworth FC1 or 21.27
08:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – FC Vratimov1 or 21.23
08:15:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.28
13:30:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – Apos BlanskoOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – Southampton U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Chelsea U231X1.30
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.11.28
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.X21.24
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – Real Madriz1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Puerto NuevoUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al Tawon SC11.33
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Al-Rams11.22
18:00:00UAE Division 1Hatta – AL Bataeh (UAE)X21.25
18:00:00UAE Division 1City FC – Al Hamriyah21.25
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Long An – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Can Tho – Khanh HoaX21.22
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Pomigliano W. – Sassuolo W.X21.17
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Lazio W.1X1.23
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Fiorentina W.1X1.32
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF1X1.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – Gremio RS W.Under 3.51.36
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – Ferroviaria SP W.21.37
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.SC Internacional W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.Over 1.51.17
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueCerezo Osaka Sakai W. – NGU Nagoya W.Over 1.51.23
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueYokohama Seagulls W. – Harima W.1 or 21.37
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueEhime FC W. – Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1X1.29
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSetagaya Sfida W. – Angeviolet Hiroshima W.11.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Unia TarnowOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Wisla Sandomierz1X1.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Korona Rzeszów1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.23
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. – CA Independiente W.1 or 21.25
17:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – Club El Porvenir W.X21.40
19:10:00Argentinian Primera W.Rosario Central W. – Social Atletico Television W.1X1.19
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – KS Blonianka Blonie1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – LKS II Lódz1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Legionovia Legionowo21.61
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Baltyk Gdynia1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – KP Starogard GdanskiUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Stolem Gniewino11.31
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2ZKS Kluczevia Stargard – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski21.21
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Jarota JarocinOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Zawisza Bydgoszcz – GKS PrzodkowoOver 1.51.18
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Daejeon Korail1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Hwaseong FC1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Dangjin FC1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueMokpo City – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Stal BrzegOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Rekord Bielsko Biala1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Karkonosze Jelenia GoraUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Deportivo Toluca W.1X1.19
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Tigres de la UANL W.21.22
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – SPVGG Vreden 19211X1.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Geita Gold FCUnder 3.51.11
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Dire Dawa Kenema1X1.19
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – Hawassa Kenema SC21.71
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC – Boeung Ket Angkor1X1.19
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Kirivong Soksen CheyOver 2.51.37
15:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueAngkor Tiger FC – National Defense FC1 or 21.27
18:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Nagacorp FC1X1.18
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Vilaverdense FC W. – SC Braga W.21.05
10:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Soroksar SC W.Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Ferencvarosi W. – MTK Hungaria W.Over 1.51.06
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Györi ETO W.X21.18
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Puskas Akademia W.X21.32
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRacing Club – Sarmiento1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGodoy Cruz – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.50
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaVelez Sarsfield – Atletico LanusUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – River PlateX21.25
22:30:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – FC Tucson1 or 21.32
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Forward Madison FCUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – North Carolina FC1X1.24
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – Casa SportX21.30
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – AS PikineX21.38
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – AS Douanes Dakar1 or 21.40
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – US Gorée1 or 21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – ASC Linguere1X1.14
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – Wiliete SCUnder 3.51.19
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.40
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.52
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)1 or 21.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.32
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Over 1.51.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Under 3.51.16
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.28
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)Over 2.51.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.23
08:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.27
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.40
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1X1.22
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.32
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)X21.47
15:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – B71 SandoyX21.24
11:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – Panathinaikos B1X1.17
11:45:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Almopos ArideasUnder 3.51.22
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – Niki VolouX21.32
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Pierikos1X1.18
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – AEK Athens B1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – UD LogronesX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – Real Valladolid BUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – CF Rayo Majadahonda1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Zamora CF1X1.19
14:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Sevilla Atletico1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – FC AndorraX21.20
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – VilaverdenseX21.35
19:30:00Miami Doubles M.Koolhof W / Skupski N – Hurkacz H / Isner J21.73
15:00:00Pereira ChallengerFacundo Bagnis – Juan Pablo Varillas21.71
16:20:00Pereira ChallengerFacundo Mena – Tomas Martin Etcheverry21.19
12:30:00St Brieuc ChallengerAntoine Escoffier – Jack Draper21.30
14:30:00St Brieuc ChallengerZizou Bergs – Quentin Halys21.37
14:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingSophie Chang – Whitney Osuigwe11.73