Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Manchester UnitedX21.27
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Fulham1X1.19
18:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – UdineseOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Juventus21.92
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – GironaOver 1.51.39
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Getafe1 or 21.38
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Barcelona21.69
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – AZX21.42
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Willem II1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – De GraafschapOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – GenkX21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Zulte WaregemX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KortrijkX21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Brentford1 or 21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Perugia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Cremonese1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Salernitana1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – AscoliUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – CarpiOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – CittadellaX21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Brescia1 or 21.35
20:10:00French CupLyon – RennesOver 1.51.17
17:30:00German DFB CupSC Paderborn 07 – Hamburger SV1 or 21.32
19:45:00German DFB CupAugsburg – RB Leipzig21.70
18:00:00Turkish CupGalatasaray – MalatyasporOver 1.51.22
20:15:00Portuguese CupSporting Braga – PortoX21.37
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresSan Jose Oruro – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.45
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno – Nacional Montevideo1X1.22
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresSan Lorenzo – PalmeirasX21.35
23:15:00Copa do BrasilCrb AL – Bahia Salvador BAX21.36
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Miedz Legnica1X1.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Lechia GdanskX21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Halmstads1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.38
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.32
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.46
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ross CountyX21.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Greenock Morton1X1.12
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Falkirk1X1.27
16:30:00Bulgarian CupEtar Tarnovo – Lokomotiv PlovdivUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Czech CupFK Teplice – Sparta PragueX21.23
18:20:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – KarvinaOver 2.51.52
16:00:00Slovakian CupMŠK Žilina – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – WilUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – AarauX21.28
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – WinterthurX21.38
21:00:00Copa SudamericanaMineros de Guayana – Sol de America1 or 21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – KSV 1919X21.41
19:45:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – AirdrieoniansUnder 3.51.44
19:45:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – MontroseX21.32
18:45:00Israeli CupMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Hadera1X1.24
19:00:00Hungarian CupMezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.25
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.40
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.37
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Al-Ahly Cairo21.69
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Mouloudia Oujda1 or 21.30
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.27
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.27
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger1 or 21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – Setif1 or 21.30
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Olympique de Médéa1X1.15
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.24
19:45:00Irish League CupDerry City – Longford TownOver 1.51.29
19:45:00Irish League CupShelbourne FC – University College DublinX21.35
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Paide LinnameeskondX21.24
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.24
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.63
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00AFC CupPSM Makassar – KayaOver 1.51.26
11:00:00AFC CupNagacorp FC – Tampines Rovers21.13
12:30:00AFC CupHome United – LAO FC11.24
13:00:00AFC CupHa Noi FC – Yangon UnitedOver 2.51.36
15:30:00AFC CupAl-Jazeera Amman – Al-Ittihad Aleppo1X1.20
17:00:00AFC CupAl-Najma Manama – Al KuwaitX21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Osmanlispor1 or 21.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Adanaspor21.14
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Eskisehirspor1X1.15
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Boluspor1X1.12
13:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – DhamkX21.27
13:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Mujazzal1 or 21.32
14:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Hajer ClubUnder 3.51.21
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – AL TaiUnder 3.51.22
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al KawkabUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Barnet1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Leyton OrientX21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.12
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Mykolaiv1X1.23
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK Palanga11.26
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – FC Codru Lazova1X1.15
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – SperantaX21.30
21:30:00CONMEBOL Champs. U17Chile U17 – Ecuador U17Under 3.51.22
14:00:00Tunisian CupClub Africain – ES Metlaoui1X1.40
14:00:00Tunisian CupStade Tunisien – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – SchwechatOver 2.51.34
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Gleisdorf1X1.18
13:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Fastav ZlinOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Dukla PrahaOver 2.51.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Serik BelediyesporX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Guiseley1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Chelmsford1X1.22
16:45:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.35
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – SV HeimstettenUnder 3.51.41
10:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.04
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – FC Midtjylland U19Over 1.51.15
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Barcelona U19 – Lyon U191X1.26
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – ColegialesX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Deportivo RiestraX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro VercelliX21.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Karabukspor U21 – Adanaspor U211 or 21.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Eskisehirspor U21Over 1.51.16
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Boluspor U211 or 21.25
15:00:00Charleston WTAYsaline Bonaventure – Lauren Davis21.85
15:00:00Charleston WTAVarvara Lepchenko – Andrea Petkovic21.65
16:00:00Charleston WTAPetra Martic – Amanda Anisimova21.77
16:00:00Charleston WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Kaia Kanepi21.52
16:30:00Charleston WTAMagdalena Frech – Mihaela Buzarnescu21.70
17:00:00Charleston WTASloane Stephens – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.45