Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Tottenham1 or 21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – LilleX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Nice1X1.18
16:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MonacoX21.48
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Saint-Etienne1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Augsburg1X1.19
17:00:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – RomaUnder 3.51.57
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Fiorentina1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Inter Milan21.65
19:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – Hellas Verona1X1.27
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – ParmaUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Sampdoria1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Torino1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – MallorcaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – GranadaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – EibarOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real MadridX21.30
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – UtrechtX21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Ajax21.29
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – AZ1 or 21.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – FeyenoordX21.28
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – PSV Eindhoven21.26
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Genk1X1.22
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Standard Liege1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Cercle Brugge11.29
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – AntwerpX21.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young Boys21.60
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuganoOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Sion1 or 21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Hannover 961X1.22
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Karlsruhe1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – PisaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – PordenoneUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Ascoli1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Alcorcon1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Albacete Balompie1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Malaga1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Tenerife1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Extremadura1X1.15
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria Guimaraes11.22
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Benfica21.64
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Celtic1 or 21.37
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Rapid ViennaX21.49
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – HartbergUnder 3.51.51
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Sturm GrazX21.51
17:15:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.21
17:15:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – TrabzonsporOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – AlanyasporX21.43
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanioniosOver 2.51.61
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Olympiakos21.35
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – AtromitosX21.24
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – AEK AthensX21.35
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – EsbjergUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Silkeborg IF1X1.26
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Lyngby BK1 or 21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – CopenhagenX21.38
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Brondby IF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – DjurgardensX21.47
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Malmö FF21.78
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IFK GoteborgX21.27
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Falkenbergs FF11.36
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Hammarby1 or 21.31
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – MariehamnX21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Rovaniemi11.34
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC KrasnodarX21.32
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – CSKA MoscowX21.26
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – BrannX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Haugesund1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Viking FK1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – MoldeX21.27
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Rosenborg BKX21.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – PalmeirasUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Goias1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Vasco da Gama1X1.20
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – KarvinaUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Banik Ostrava1X1.24
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Slavia Prague21.24
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Sigma Olomouc11.32
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – KS Cracovia1X1.28
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Rakow CzestochowaOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.38
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Rosario CentralX21.50
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – CA Huracan1X1.17
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – CA Aldosivi1X1.16
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Boca JuniorsUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Deportivo Toluca1X1.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Puebla1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Ham-KamX21.39
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – JervOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Nest-Sotra1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Strommen1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – KFUM OsloX21.29
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – OrgryteUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Vasteras1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Norrby IF1 or 21.31
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – WesterloX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Kashima AntlersX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.48
23:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.24
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.32
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Valur Reykjavik21.53
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – IA Akranes1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.16
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Dynamo Kiev21.60
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – HNK GoricaX21.20
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Inter Zapresic11.29
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – SV Drochtersen/AsselUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.24
13:30:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hannover 96 II11.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – Lubeck21.31
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – TSV HavelseUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hamburger II1 or 21.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – FredericiaX21.24
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hvidovre IF1X1.17
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Roda1X1.32
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Tsarsko Selo 2015X21.34
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski SofiaX21.45
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Ludogorets Razgrad21.38
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.19
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – MariborX21.22
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.23
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori Vtk11.35
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan BratislavaX21.40
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Nitra11.34
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasX21.35
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.19
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – CD Las Rozas1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Santa Eulalia11.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – UP Langreo1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.17
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – Real Valladolid BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Burgos CF – Deportivo Alavés B1X1.13
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Union B – Cultural LeonesaX21.28
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guijuelo – BarakaldoUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Haro CDOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Espanyol BX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – BadalonaX21.27
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – AE PratUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – La Nucia1X1.12
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Sabadell1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.13
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.19
18:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.13
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – CP Villarrobledo11.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – San FernandoX21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – Cadiz B1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Merida UD1 or 21.28
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – CartagenaX21.24
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.18
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Varzim1X1.19
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Sporting FarenseX21.41
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Academica CoimbraX21.40
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Penafiel1X1.20
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – SC Covilha1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – GrasshopperX21.40
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.25
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Wigry SuwalkiOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Stal MielecX21.28
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer ACOver 1.51.20
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Hadera11.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Beitar Jerusalem21.56
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Delfin SCX21.28
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Guayaquil City1X1.19
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – River Plate MontevideoX21.22
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.24
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Olimpia Elblag1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.16
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Bytovia BytowX21.30
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – AS Ain M’lilaOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Monastirienne1X1.16
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Dinamo MinskX21.19
15:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.24
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – FC BATE Borisov21.31
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Kuressaare1X1.22
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora TallinnX21.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Mito HollyhockX21.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Fagiano OkayamaX21.38
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Carlos Mannucci1 or 21.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Alianza LimaX21.44
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Gyeongnam1X1.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan Hyundai21.56
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – DaeguX21.40
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – PalestinoX21.42
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Universidad CatolicaX21.28
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Huachipato1X1.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.35
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.28
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Dunakanyar1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Budaorsi1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Szeged 20111 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.37
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – HataysporX21.23
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Menemen BelediyesporUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – BursasporUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Keciorengucu1X1.16
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Um El Fahem1X1.19
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportivo Pasto1X1.21
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Sol de America1 or 21.29
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – General Diaz1X1.20
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Celik ZenicaUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Alajuelense1 or 21.22
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Guadalupe1X1.22
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.23
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Proleter Novi SadUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – TSC Backa Topola11.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Rad Belgrade1X1.14
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – JavorUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Trujillanos FC1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Metropolitanos FCX21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Zamora FCUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Zulia1X1.14
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.16
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – DPMMX21.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Home UnitedUnder 3.51.45
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.25
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – FC Rapid 1923X21.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Farul Constanta1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – JazzX21.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – OLS Oulu21.45
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – SC Kufu 9821.48
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Vifk1X1.22
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Stjørdals-BlinkUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – SolaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Vidar1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – ArendalUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Alta1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Senja1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Fram Larvik1X1.33
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Akropolis IF21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Team TG FF1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Carlstad UnitedUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Sollentuna FKUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Trollhattan1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Oskarshamns AIK11.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Atvidabergs FF11.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lunds BK1 or 21.31
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – KristianstadOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Skála ÍF11.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – HB TorshavnUnder 3.51.36
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – EB/StreymurOver 3.52.91
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – CorrecaminosUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – FK Sumgayit11.29
18:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Qarabag21.52
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Speranta – FC PetrocubX21.28
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.18
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.14
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Puchov1X1.19
17:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura SachkhereOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Latvian CupRiga FC – Tukums 2000/Tss11.21
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Barito Putera1 or 21.33
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Pusamania Borneo1X1.19
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Badak LampungOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Kazakhstan W. – Serbia W.21.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Alzano V.1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Villafranca1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Union Feltre ASDUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – US Follonica Gavorrano1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Sanremese1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – ASD Savignanese1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Foggia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – ASD Calcio BrusaportoUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – AC Vigasio1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Calcio Caldiero Terme1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – PomeziaOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – Citta Di Anagni1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – US Palmese 1912Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Team Nuova FloridaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAgropoli 1921 – Sorrento1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – ASD TrastevereX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Fidelis AndriaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – BitontoX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – LatinaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Palermo21.41
14:00:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Chieri1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Lentigione Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Virtus FlaminiaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Vigor Carpaneto1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Borgosesia1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – MontebellunaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – SammaureseX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Team AltamuraX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – MessinaX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – AP Turris CalcioX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Polisportiva TamaiUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – AC Calvina SportOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – GS Arconatese 1926Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – US Grosseto1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Scandicci1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBustese – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Este1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Villa Dalme CalcioOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Campobasso CalcioX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DJesina – Recanatese1 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DRoccella – ASD Corigliano CalabroX21.27
15:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Nardo Calcio1X1.17
15:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – FC Giugliano 19281 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – ASD Grumentum Val D’agri1X1.20
16:00:00Italian Serie DBudoni – ArzachenaX21.38
16:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – FB Brindisi11.36
17:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – SEF Torres1X1.15
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Chapecoense U2011.29
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Santiago Morning1X1.16
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Santiago WanderersX21.35
21:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – La Serena1 or 21.25
19:00:00Egyptian CupZamalek – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – JK Welco Elekter1X1.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.16
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Parnu JK Vaprus1 or 21.18
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.25
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Antigua GFCX21.32
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – Deportivo MalacatecoUnder 3.51.20
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Sun Pegasus FCX21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Benfica U1921.48
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.18
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.33
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Gwangju FCX21.39
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.33
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1X1.19
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Hajduk Split IIX21.38
14:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – WürzburgerX21.16
15:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – Viktoria Kahl11.22
22:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD Olimpia21.52
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – CD Real Sociedad1X1.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – IK GauthiodX21.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – IFK Tidaholm1 or 21.24
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – IFK LidingoX21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Piteå IF21.39
14:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – SanliurfasporX21.40
15:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – AS Sariyer1 or 21.28
15:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Inegölspor1 or 21.25
18:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Hekimoglu Trabzon1X1.18
18:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Hacettepe SKOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.27
15:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Kahramanmarasspor1X1.20
18:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Ergene Velimese1X1.15
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Hertha Berlin IIX21.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – AltglienickeOver 1.51.11
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Lichtenberg 471 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Freiburg IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Rot-Weiss Essen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Salyut BelgorodX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1X1.20
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Chernomorets Novorossiysk1X1.24
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Urozhay Krasnodar11.23
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthInter Cherkessk – SKA Rostov1X1.17
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Kamatamare SanukiX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Fukushima United1 or 21.25
16:30:00Moroccan CupTas Tihad Casablanca – Kawkab MarrakechX21.24
16:30:00Moroccan CupCra de Hoceima – Ittihad TangerX21.25
16:30:00Moroccan CupOlympique Dcheïra – KhouribgaX21.28
16:30:00Moroccan CupUnion Touarga – Waf Widad FesX21.25
16:30:00Moroccan CupRacing Athletique DU Casablanca – Beni MellalX21.35
19:00:00Moroccan CupFUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda1 or 21.28
21:00:00Moroccan CupMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia11.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – BarranquillaUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – ValleduparX21.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Bogota FCUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Husqvarna FF1 or 21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Glenorchy Knights11.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Nautico PE1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Robur Siena1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Giana Erminio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pontedera1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pistoiese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Como1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – NovaraOver 1.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Potenza1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – FC Rieti1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Avellino1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Rende1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – CatanzaroX21.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Virtus FrancavillaOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Cavese1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Viterbo CalcioOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Fano11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Rimini Calcio11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – CarpiUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Union Arzignanochiampo1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Reggio Audace1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – FermanaOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – TriestinaX21.32
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – San Pedro FCX21.23
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – RommenOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Lokomotiv OsloUnder 3.51.79
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – Staal Jørpeland1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – Madla21.31
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vestfossen – FyllingsdalenX21.24
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Melbo – JunkerenX21.35
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – FløyaUnder 3.51.82
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.25
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Once Municipal11.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Municipal Limeno1X1.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Chemelil Sugar FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00United States USLNew Mexico United – Orange County BluesUnder 3.51.53
23:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Swope Park Rangers1X1.18
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Lumwana Radiants1X1.18
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – FC Fastav Zlin B11.32
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – SK Sigma Olomouc BUnder 3.51.72
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Odra Petrkovice1X1.24
09:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – Velke Mezirici1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – ARC Oleiros1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Beira MarOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Sintra Football1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Braganca1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – G.d. Chaves B1X1.22
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Real Sporte1 or 21.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – CD OS ArmacenensesOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – FafeX21.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – Oliveira Hospital1X1.15
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Vila Real11.32
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – SanjoanenseX21.28
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Arouca1X1.22
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – GondomarUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Pedras Rubras1X1.18
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Alverca Futebol1 or 21.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Mineiro Aljustrelense1X1.13
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Sintrense1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wisloka Debica1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Hetman Zamosc1 or 21.23
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaOver 1.51.25
09:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Nanjing Shaye1X1.19
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – CD Sport Loreto11.31
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Union Huaral1X1.18
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Los Caimanes11.22
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiUnder 3.51.57
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – MKS Nielba WagrowiecOver 1.51.18
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Piast Zmigród1X1.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – SiegenUnder 3.51.63
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – TSG Sprockhövel1X1.32
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – RSV MeinerzhagenOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – SV Schermbeck 19121 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWiedenbruck – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.11
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – SC Paderborn 07 IIX21.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Westfalia HerneX21.38
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Rot Weiss Ahlen1X1.19
15:15:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231X1.25
17:15:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Sporting CP U2321.29
17:30:00US Open M.Grigor Dimitrov – Alex De Minaur21.42
22:00:00US Open M.Dominik Koepfer – Daniil Medvedev21.15
16:00:00US Open W.Qiang Wang – Ashleigh Barty21.24
17:00:00US Open W.Johanna Konta – Karolina Pliskova21.55
18:30:00US Open W.Serena Williams – Petra Martic11.17
16:00:00US Open Doubles M.Arevalo M / O’Mara J – Krawietz K / Mies A21.62